Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Leverkusen 0 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Bayern München 5 : 0 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 BV Cloppenburg 2 : 2 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SGS Essen 5 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Wolfsburg II 1 : 3 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Werder Bremen 6 : 2 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Herforder SV 3 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 FFV Leipzig 3 : 0 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Lübars 6 : 0 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Gütersloh 2 : 1 Magdeburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 7 Frankfurt II 2 : 1 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Wörrstadt 1 : 5 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 ETSV Würzburg 1 : 1 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 1 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Saarbrücken 1 : 2 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 VfL Bochum 3 : 2 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Ahlerstedt 1 : 0 SV Werder II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Henstedt-Ulz 1 : 1 TSV Havelse Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Burg Gretesch 6 : 1 E. Immenbeck Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 SF Wüsting 1 : 3 Fortuna Celle Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 8 Hamburger SV 0 : 2 FC Bergedorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 7 1. FFV Erfurt 0 : 4 Dresden Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 BSC Marzahn 1 : 2 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 BSV Dersimspor 0 : 2 Hallescher FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Union Berlin 11 : 0 Wernigerode Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Viktoria II 2 : 4 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 9 Arm. Ibbenbüren 0 : 1 Heike Rheine Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 9 GSV Moers 1 : 1 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 9 Bor. Bocholt 0 : 4 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Eintr. Solingen 1 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 MSV Duisburg II 2 : 1 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Bochum II 1 : 0 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Schott Mainz 3 : 1 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 11 Montabaur 1 : 0 Saarwellingen Spielbericht
16:15 Uhr 11 SV Bardenbach 1 : 0 Bitburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Hegauer FV 2 : 4 TSV Augsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 FSV Wetzlar 0 : 0 FV Löchgau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 2 Sindelfingen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Eintr Frankfurt 0 : 4 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:45 Uhr 9 Wacker München 0 : 1 FC Memmingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Jena U17 3 : 0 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Saarbrücken U17 2 : 1 VfL Bochum U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 EA Guingamp 4 : 1 Hénin-Beaumont Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Montpellier HSC 1 : 2 FCF Juvisy Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 ASJ Soyaux 4 : 1 AS Muret Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 FF Yzeure 0 : 1 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Paris SG 5 : 0 Saint-Étienne Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 8 Esp. Barcelona 2 : 0 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 8 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 1 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 Levante LP 0 : 3 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Hjørring 7 : 0 Ballerup
14:00 Uhr 12 Brøndby IF 5 : 1 HIK Skjold
15:00 Uhr 12 Odense Q 3 : 0 Taastrup FC
Schweizer Cup 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 FC Aarau 1 : 0 YB Frauen
16:00 Uhr 3 Aire-le-Lignon 2 : 3 Femina Worb
16:00 Uhr 3 FC Lugano 1 : 0 FC St. Gallen
18:00 Uhr 3 FC Zürich 4 : 0 GC Zürich Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 St. Pölten 4 : 1 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Carinthians 1 : 10 USV Neulengbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Landhaus/Wien 2 : 0 FC Wacker Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Südburgenland 0 : 1 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 LUV Graz 2 : 6 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 6 A-dos-Francos 1 : 0 CA Ouriense
17:00 Uhr 6 CF Benfica 2 : 1 Vilaverdense FC
17:00 Uhr 6 Boavista FC 2 : 1 FC Cesarense
17:00 Uhr 6 Albergaria 2 : 1 1° de Dezembro
17:00 Uhr 6 EFF Setúbal 0 : 5 Valadares Gaia
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 17 Albirex Ladies 1 : 0 JEF Utd. Ladies
05:00 Uhr 17 Sendai Ladies 1 : 2 NTV Beleza
05:00 Uhr 17 Yunogo Belle 0 : 0 Speranza Osaka
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 SV Strassgang - : - LUV Graz II Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Sturm Graz II - : - Leoben II Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 Sturm Graz II - : - SC St. Ruprecht Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 7 SVG Bleiburg 4 : 3 SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn
00:00 Uhr 9 ASKÖ Fürnitz/SV Maria Gail 1 : 1 SC Landskron
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 Mautner Markhof 7 : 1 DSG Alxingergasse
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 9 Wolfern 1 : 2 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 9 Rankweil 2 : 0 HSV Wals Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 ASKÖ Dionysen 1 : 6 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 10 Landhaus/Wien b 0 : 1 ASK Bruck
00:00 Uhr 10 ASK Erlaa 2 : 1 St. Pölten II Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 10 DFC Leoben 3 : 1 Burgenland 1b
00:00 Uhr 10 FC Feldkirchen 0 : 4 Neulengbach Jun Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 12 SV Garsten 3 : 2 LSC Linz
00:00 Uhr 12 TSV Ottensheim 1 : 1 SC Schwanenstadt08