Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 SC Sand 1 : 3 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FF USV Jena 0 : 1 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 4 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 1. FC Köln 0 : 7 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 MSV Duisburg 0 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Honka 1 : 1 Ilves
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Bor. Bocholt 0 : 1 Uevekoven Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 SV Berghofen 1 : 1 SV Menden Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Leverkusen II 0 : 1 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 CfR Links 1 : 2 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 5 VfL Bochum 0 : 2 GSV Moers Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Meppen II 0 : 4 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
Kvindeligaen 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 VSK Aarhus 0 : 4 Hjørring Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 6 Odense Q 0 : 2 Ballerup Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 ATSV 6 : 0 SC Victoria II
15:00 Uhr 4 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort 3 : 0 SC Eilbek II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 GBK 0 : 1 JyPK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 17 JEF Utd. Ladies 0 : 1 Urawa Reds La.
00:00 Uhr 17 INAC Kobe 3 : 0 AS Elfen
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Aire-le-Lignon 2 : 3 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 24 Washington 2 : 3 OL Reign Spielbericht
01:00 Uhr 24 Boston Breakers 3 : 4 Sky Blue FC Spielbericht
01:30 Uhr 24 NC Courage 2 : 3 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Türkei U17 0 : 3 Niederlande U17
15:00 Uhr 1 Tschechien U17 8 : 0 Estland U17
16:00 Uhr 3 Georgien U17 0 : 2 Nordirland U17
16:00 Uhr 3 Portugal U17 1 : 2 Österreich U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 2 Birmingham City 2 : 1 Everton Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 FC Sevilla 5 : 5 UD Levante
12:00 Uhr 4 FC Valencia 1 : 0 Sporting Huelva
13:00 Uhr 4 UDG Tenerife 0 : 5 Funda. Albacete
13:00 Uhr 4 Esp. Barcelona 0 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Uhr 4 Real Betis 1 : 0 Zaragoza CFF
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Paris FC 4 : 0 Rodez AF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 ASJ Soyaux 2 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Landhaus/Wien 1 : 0 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 FC Bergheim 0 : 0 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 LUV Graz 0 : 1 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Südburgenland 0 : 3 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Göteborg FC 2 : 2 Kvarnsveden Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Piteå IF 2 : 0 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Hammarby IF 1 : 0 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 17 Djurgårdens IF 1 : 2 Linköpings FC Spielbericht