Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 4 Pantery 0 : 6 WFC Lvov Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FF USV Jena 0 : 4 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 SGS Essen II 0 : 3 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Wolfsburg II 3 : 2 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FSV Wetzlar 0 : 5 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 BV Cloppenburg 3 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 1. FC Köln 1 : 0 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV 67 Weinberg 0 : 6 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 3 Vildbjerg U18 4 : 1 Varde U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Schwachhausen 2 : 0 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 TSV Limmer 1 : 0 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Burg Gretesch 5 : 0 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Delmenhorst 3 : 4 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 VfL Jesteburg 4 : 0 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Hauenhorst 1 : 5 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 SV 21 Bökendorf 3 : 2 Herforder SV Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 1 Warendorfer SU 2 : 0 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Vorwärts Spoho 1 : 2 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 SV Budberg 2 : 0 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Alem. Aachen 1 : 3 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Köln II 5 : 1 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Dresden 1 : 2 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 RB Leipzig 8 : 0 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Viktoria 5 : 1 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Jena II 2 : 0 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Steglitzer FC 6 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Hohen Neuendorf 1 : 2 Union Berlin Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Hegauer FV 0 : 1 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 0 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Wacker München 1 : 3 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Alberweiler 2 : 0 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Ingolstadt 4 : 0 Regensburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 TSV Crailsheim 3 : 1 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SC Freiburg II 1 : 3 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 TuS Issel 3 : 2 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Niederkirchen 3 : 1 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Bad Neuenahr 3 : 1 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Saarbrücken II 2 : 3 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Speyer 09 2 : 3 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Montabaur 1 : 3 Andernach Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Wormatia Worms 0 : 3 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Dassendorf 4 : 3 Cordi II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 SCVM II 3 : 2 SVNA
11:00 Uhr 1 Altengamme 6 : 2 ATSV
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 1 Sternschanze II 1 : 1 UH-Adler
10:45 Uhr 1 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort 3 : 2 Reinbek
11:00 Uhr 1 1. FFC Elbinsel 0 : 3 Concordia Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 1 Alstertal 12 : 0 Viktoria
12:00 Uhr 1 Rahlstedter SC 2 : 2 Meiendorf
12:30 Uhr 1 Bramfelder SV II 2 : 2 SCVM
NWSL 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 26 Reign FC 1 : 1 NC Courage
00:00 Uhr 26 Orlando Pride 1 : 3 Chicago R-Stars
00:00 Uhr 26 WashSpirit 0 : 1 Portland Thorns
00:00 Uhr 26 Houston Dash 6 : 1 Sky Blue FC
Toppserien 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 LSK Kvinner 5 : 1 Kolbotn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Grand Bodø 1 : 2 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 16 Klepp IL 1 : 1 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:45 Uhr 1 Lille OSC 0 : 8 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Sturm Graz 4 : 0 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 FC Bergheim 4 : 2 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 SKN St. Pölten 6 : 2 Südburgenland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 15 Hafnarfjördur 0 : 3 Breidablik
16:00 Uhr 15 HK/Víkingur 4 : 0 UMF Grindavík
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Piteå IF 0 : 1 Kristianstad Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 15 Växjö DFF 2 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht