Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 8 Ladomyr 3 : 2 Ednist Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Rodyna-Kolisp 1 : 1 Voskhod Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Odense Q U18 3 : 5 B93 U18 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Varde U18 5 : 3 AaB U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 FC Hertta 0 : 2 PK-35
15:00 Uhr 3 TPS 2 3 : 0 VIFK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Borussia MG II 2 : 0 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Bor. Bocholt 5 : 0 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Arm. Bielefeld 1 : 0 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 SV Budberg 3 : 0 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Herforder SV 1 : 3 Köln II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 VfL Bochum 1 : 3 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 2 SV Berghofen 9 : 0 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 TSV Limmer 3 : 3 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Delmenhorst 3 : 3 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Holstein Kiel 0 : 0 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Henstedt-Ulz 2 : 1 Schwachhausen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 TuS Büppel 1 : 1 SV Werder II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 1 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Regensburg 0 : 5 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SC Sand II 4 : 1 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV Frauenbiburg 3 : 1 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SC Freiburg II 2 : 4 Wacker München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 TSV Jahn Calden 1 : 1 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Sindelfingen 1 : 2 FC Forstern Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 5 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Bischofswerda 1 : 2 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 BSC Marzahn 0 : 5 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Steglitzer FC 0 : 2 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Leipzig-Süd 4 : 1 Dresden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 SC Siegelbach 1 : 2 FC Speyer 09 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Andernach 3 : 0 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Bitburg 1 : 3 TuS Issel Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 SV Holzbach 1 : 1 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Wormatia Worms 2 : 4 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 2 WSV III 3 : 0 Dassendorf
11:00 Uhr 2 Cordi II 2 : 3 SCVM II
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Bergedorf 85 II 0 : 3 VSG Stapelfeld
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Meiendorf 5 : 6 1. FFC Elbinsel
13:30 Uhr 2 SCVM 0 : 2 Rahlstedter SC
15:00 Uhr 2 UH-Adler 1 : 2 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort
15:00 Uhr 2 Concordia 4 : 1 Alstertal Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Viktoria 2 : 2 Sternschanze II