Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 12 Lok Moskau 5 : 0 Izhevsk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Ladomyr 3 : 0 Pantery Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 WFC Yatran 1 : 1 Dnepr - 1 Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 13 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Henstedt-Ulz 0 : 14 SGS Essen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 FSV Wetzlar 0 : 1 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Niederkirchen 1 : 3 FC Forstern Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Neubrandenburg 0 : 14 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Hegauer FV 0 : 5 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 BV Cloppenburg 3 : 4 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 TSV Jahn Calden 1 : 4 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Meppen 0 : 6 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Arm. Bielefeld 1 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Delmenhorst 1 : 3 Herforder SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FF USV Jena 0 : 3 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV 67 Weinberg 1 : 2 SC Sand Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 1. FC Köln 0 : 5 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 SV Werder II 2 : 2 Meppen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 SV Budberg 3 : 1 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 Warendorfer SU 0 : 3 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Hauenhorst 1 : 2 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 3 SV Berghofen 2 : 2 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 SC Freiburg II 0 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Eintr Frankfurt 2 : 1 Regensburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Ingolstadt 5 : 2 SC Sand II Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 4 Wacker München 4 : 2 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
3F Ligaen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 B93 København 0 : 2 Aarhus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Bad Neuenahr 2 : 2 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Speyer 09 0 : 2 Andernach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Saarbrücken II 0 : 5 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Wörrstadt 2 : 5 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Montabaur 2 : 1 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 TuS Issel 5 : 0 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Tottenham 2 : 1 London Bees Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Leicester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Millwall 0 : 3 Lewes FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Aston Villa 0 : 12 Man United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:30 Uhr 1 HJK 2 : 0 TPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:45 Uhr 3 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort 4 : 2 Viktoria
11:00 Uhr 3 Bramfelder SV II 0 : 2 UH-Adler
11:00 Uhr 3 1. FFC Elbinsel 5 : 0 SCVM
11:15 Uhr 3 Rahlstedter SC 3 : 1 Reinbek
13:00 Uhr 3 Alstertal 1 : 2 Sternschanze II
15:00 Uhr 3 Concordia 5 : 0 Meiendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 SCVM II 3 : 1 WSV III
11:00 Uhr 3 Dassendorf 1 : 5 ATSV
11:00 Uhr 3 Altengamme 9 : 0 FC Bergedorf 85 II
17:00 Uhr 3 SG Ohe/Horn 1 : 2 SVNA
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 10 Cerezo Queens - : - Nittaidai FC Vorbericht
09:30 Uhr 10 Albirex - : - NTV Beleza Vorbericht
10:00 Uhr 10 JEF United - : - Urawa Reds Vorbericht
10:00 Uhr 10 Nojima Stella - : - INAC Kobe Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 FC Zürich U21 5 : 3 FC Küssnacht Spielbericht
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 Sky Blue FC 1 : 0 Orlando Pride Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 27 Utah Royals FC 2 : 1 Chicago R-Stars Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 27 NC Courage 5 : 0 Houston Dash Spielbericht
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 IL Sandviken 4 : 1 Grand Bodø Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Vålerenga IF 1 : 1 Klepp IL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Gütersloh U17 4 : 5 Saarbrücken U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Madrid CFF 3 : 1 Sporting Huelva
11:00 Uhr 1 FC Sevilla 2 : 4 Funda. Albacete
12:00 Uhr 1 UD Levante 1 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
12:00 Uhr 1 Athletic Bilbao 0 : 1 FC Barcelona
13:00 Uhr 1 UDG Tenerife 2 : 3 Real Sociedad
21:30 Uhr 1 Logroño 0 : 0 FC Valencia
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Freiburg U17 7 : 0 Nürnberg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 1 Arsenal FC 5 : 0 Liverpool FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Birmingham City 1 : 0 Everton FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Brighton & Hove 0 : 1 Bristol City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Chelsea FC 0 : 0 Man City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Reading FC 4 : 0 Yeovil Town Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 FFC Vorderland 0 : 5 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 3 Landhaus/Wien 5 : 0 FC Wacker Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Kleinmünchen 2 : 1 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Südburgenland 1 : 2 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Zürich U19 0 : 2 YB/Wyler U19
12:00 Uhr 3 Aarau U19 3 : 1 FCO U19
13:00 Uhr 3 FC Basel U19 1 : 2 GC Zürich U19
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 Vittsjö GIK 1 : 2 Kristianstad Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Hammarby IF 0 : 3 Piteå IF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 16 Eskilstuna Utd 4 : 0 LB07 Spielbericht