Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FFC Frankfurt 1 : 4 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Werder Bremen 0 : 1 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Bayern München 4 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SGS Essen 0 : 5 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Turbine Potsdam 2 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SC Freiburg 4 : 0 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 7 Ednost 1 : 1 Lvov Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Ladomyr 2 : 0 Rodyna-Kolisp Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Zhilstroy-2 13 : 0 Pantery Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 BV Cloppenburg 3 : 0 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 1. FC Köln 3 : 1 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 SGS Essen II 2 : 4 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Wolfsburg II 0 : 1 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Saarbrücken 1 : 1 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FF USV Jena 1 : 4 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FSV Wetzlar 0 : 5 SV Meppen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Lyseng U18 2 : 2 FC Thy PigerU18
13:00 Uhr 6 Nordsjæ. U18 3 : 0 B93 U18
13:00 Uhr 6 Odense Q U18 1 : 1 Vildbjerg U18
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 1 Juventus 6 : 0 Chievo Verona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Schwachhausen 1 : 0 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 SV Werder II 1 : 1 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 FC St. Pauli 1 : 3 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Meppen II 9 : 1 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 VfL Jesteburg 4 : 0 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Burg Gretesch 2 : 1 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Bischofswerda 0 : 7 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Union Berlin 0 : 2 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Steglitzer FC 0 : 2 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Leipzig-Süd 1 : 6 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Hauenhorst 1 : 7 Köln II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 SV Budberg 1 : 2 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Vorwärts Spoho 1 : 3 Herforder SV Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 5 Warendorfer SU 1 : 11 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Alem. Aachen 4 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 5 SV Berghofen 3 : 4 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 5 Fort. Köln 2 : 3 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 1. FC Nürnberg 4 : 1 Regensburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Wacker München 0 : 1 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Eintr Frankfurt 0 : 0 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Alberweiler 1 : 2 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Sindelfingen 0 : 8 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Hegauer FV 0 : 2 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 FC Forstern 3 : 0 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Bad Neuenahr 5 : 2 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Wörrstadt 1 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Niederkirchen 0 : 1 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 FC Speyer 09 3 : 0 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Bitburg 4 : 0 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 TuS Issel 0 : 2 Andernach Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 6 Montabaur 1 : 1 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
3F Ligaen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:15 Uhr 6 FC THY-Thisted 4 : 0 B93 København Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Durham City 2 : 2 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Lewes 4 : 3 Leicester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 London Bees 0 : 5 Man United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Millwall 1 : 1 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 PK-35 Vantaa 1 : 0 Åland Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 HJK 6 : 1 JyPK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 Ilves 2 : 0 Pallokissat Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 9 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 FC Wädenswil 0 : 8 Yverdon Féminin
13:00 Uhr 2 FC Concordia Basel 2 : 4 FC Aarau Frauen
13:30 Uhr 2 FC Lerchenfeld 1 : 12 CS Chênois
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Salgesch 0 : 13 SC Derendingen
14:00 Uhr 2 AS Gambarogno 1 : 4 FC Schlieren
15:00 Uhr 2 BSC Old Boys 2 : 4 Femina Worb
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Oerlikon 3 : 4 FC Zürich
16:00 Uhr 2 FC Appenzell 0 : 7 St.Gallen-Staad
16:00 Uhr 2 Altstetten ZH 1 : 8 Frauenteam Thun
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 19 Grand Bodø 1 : 3 Røa IL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 CS Marítimo 2 : 2 Albergaria
00:00 Uhr 2 CA Ouriense 4 : 2 Boavista FC
00:00 Uhr 2 GD Estoril 3 : 8 Valadares Gaia
00:00 Uhr 2 A-dos-Francos 3 : 0 Vilaverdense FC
00:00 Uhr 2 CF Benfica 0 : 1 Sporting Clube
00:00 Uhr 2 AD Ovarense 1 : 4 Sporting Braga
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Zehlendorf U17 0 : 1 HSV U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Sevilla 2 : 1 Sporting Huelva
13:00 Uhr 3 UDG Tenerife 3 : 0 FC Valencia
13:00 Uhr 3 Logroño 2 : 2 Real Sociedad
15:00 Uhr 3 Málaga CF 0 : 3 Real Betis
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:15 Uhr 3 Brighton & Hove 0 : 1 FC Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Arsenal WFC 4 : 3 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Everton 0 : 0 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Man City 2 : 2 Bristol City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 FC Reading 0 : 1 Birmingham City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 GC Zürich U19 4 : 2 FCO U19
14:00 Uhr 5 Aarau U19 0 : 5 FC Luzern U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Kleinmünchen 3 : 1 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 Altenmarkt 2 : 3 FC Wacker Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 5 Landhaus/Wien 1 : 3 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Südburgenland 0 : 2 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Vittsjö GIK 0 : 1 LB07 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 FC Rosengard 3 : 0 Kristianstad Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Djurgardens IF 0 : 1 Pitea IF Spielbericht