Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 13 Lok Moskau 7 : 1 FK Chertanovo Spielbericht
1. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 FFC Frankfurt 1 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Mönchengladbach 4 : 4 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Werder Bremen 0 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SGS Essen 3 : 2 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 SC Freiburg 0 : 2 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Potsdam II 1 : 2 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 SV Meppen 1 : 3 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 2 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 FC Bayern II 2 : 0 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Hoffenheim II 2 : 2 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Frankfurt II 0 : 1 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Wolfsburg II 3 : 1 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 FC Basel U19 1 : 1 FC Zürich U19
13:30 Uhr 7 Aarau U19 2 : 0 Vaud U19
14:00 Uhr 7 GC Zürich U19 2 : 4 FC Luzern U19
Serie A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 3 Sassuolo 2 : 2 AC Mailand Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Florentia 2 : 1 Chievo Verona
15:00 Uhr 3 Tavagnacco 0 : 2 Mozzanica
15:00 Uhr 3 Hellas Verona 1 : 0 AS Rom
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Burg Gretesch 1 : 4 Schwachhausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Delmenhorst 3 : 0 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Holstein Kiel 1 : 1 Meppen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Henstedt-Ulz 5 : 1 SV Werder II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 TuS Büppel 1 : 1 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 3 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Bischofswerda 4 : 3 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Dresden 0 : 4 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Jena II 0 : 3 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Steglitzer FC 1 : 4 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Leipzig-Süd 1 : 1 Union Berlin Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Borussia MG II 2 : 5 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Bor. Bocholt 7 : 1 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 SV 21 Bökendorf 2 : 1 SV Budberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 Arm. Bielefeld 5 : 3 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Herforder SV 2 : 1 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Alem. Aachen 8 : 1 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 8 Köln II 3 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 4 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Wacker München 0 : 5 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Eintr Frankfurt 1 : 4 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 TSV Jahn Calden 1 : 2 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Sindelfingen 0 : 0 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Hegauer FV 0 : 1 Regensburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 FC Forstern 1 : 1 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:15 Uhr 9 Schott Mainz 1 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Andernach 4 : 0 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Bad Neuenahr 3 : 1 FC Speyer 09 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Saarbrücken II 2 : 6 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Riegelsberg 1 : 2 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 Montabaur 2 : 0 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Aston Villa 0 : 0 Durham Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Manchester Utd 3 : 0 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Crystal Palace 1 : 0 London Bees Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Lewes FC 1 : 3 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Millwall 1 : 2 Leicester City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 SCVM 0 : 1 Reinbek
11:00 Uhr 7 1. FFC Elbinsel 3 : 1 Sternschanze II
12:30 Uhr 7 Rahlstedter SC 2 : 3 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort
13:00 Uhr 7 Meiendorf 2 : 7 UH-Adler
15:00 Uhr 7 Concordia 19 : 0 Viktoria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Cordi II 2 : 10 WSV III
13:00 Uhr 7 SCVM II 3 : 3 VSG Stapelfeld
13:00 Uhr 7 Dassendorf 2 : 3 Altengamme
13:00 Uhr 7 SVNA 1 : 5 ATSV
Schweizer Cup 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 3 Femina Worb 3 : 8 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 FFC Therwil 0 : 8 FF Lugano Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Klepp IL 2 : 4 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Vilaverdense FC 1 : 1 Boavista FC
00:00 Uhr 3 Albergaria 0 : 1 CA Ouriense
00:00 Uhr 3 Sporting CP 3 : 0 GD Estoril
00:00 Uhr 3 Sporting Braga 3 : 0 CF Benfica
00:00 Uhr 3 A-dos-Francos 3 : 0 AD Ovarense
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 Funda. Albacete 3 : 2 Sporting Huelva
12:00 Uhr 5 Málaga CF 2 : 1 Esp. Barcelona
13:00 Uhr 5 UDG Tenerife 1 : 0 Logroño
18:00 Uhr 5 FC Barcelona 9 : 1 Rayo Vallecano
20:30 Uhr 5 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 1 Real Sociedad
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 5 Manchester City 7 : 1 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Chelsea 0 : 5 Arsenal Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Everton 3 : 3 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Liverpool 2 : 1 Yeovil Town Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Bristol City 0 : 1 Birmingham City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 SKN St. Pölten 7 : 1 FC Wacker Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 FFC Vorderland 1 : 2 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 FC Bergheim 0 : 2 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 SV Neulengbach 5 : 0 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 Olympique Lyon 2 : 1 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 20 IFK Kalmar 1 : 2 Piteå IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Kristianstad 4 : 2 LB07 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Djurgårdens IF 2 : 0 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 20 Växjö DFF 0 : 4 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 20 FC Rosengård 5 : 1 Hammarby IF Spielbericht