Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 FFC Frankfurt 1 : 1 SGS Essen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 TSG Hoffenheim 4 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SC Sand 3 : 0 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 MSV Duisburg 3 : 1 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Turbine Potsdam 1 : 1 Bayern München Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Voskhod 0 : 4 WFC Zhilstroy-1 Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 BV Cloppenburg 1 : 4 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 1. FC Köln 1 : 2 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 SGS Essen II 2 : 3 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 FSV Wetzlar 3 : 2 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 FF USV Jena 6 : 0 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Gütersloh 2 : 2 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Saarbrücken 2 : 2 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 AS Rom 0 : 4 Juventus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 FC St. Pauli 2 : 1 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Walddörfer SV 3 : 2 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 TSV Limmer 1 : 3 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Meppen II 1 : 2 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 SV Werder II 2 : 1 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 VfL Jesteburg 0 : 1 Schwachhausen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 RB Leipzig 5 : 0 Dresden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Magdeburg 3 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 FC Viktoria 8 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 BSC Marzahn 2 : 4 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Union Berlin 3 : 1 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Hohen Neuendorf 0 : 0 Jena II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 SC Sand II 2 : 1 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SV Frauenbiburg 1 : 1 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Eintr Frankfurt 1 : 0 Wacker München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Alberweiler 1 : 0 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 FC Ingolstadt 3 : 1 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 TSV Crailsheim 3 : 1 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Regensburg 2 : 1 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Hauenhorst 2 : 2 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Bor. Bocholt 6 : 0 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 SV Budberg 0 : 3 Köln II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Vorwärts Spoho 4 : 3 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 VfL Bochum 4 : 4 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 9 SV Berghofen 2 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 9 Fort. Köln 2 : 4 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 FC Speyer 09 0 : 5 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 SC Siegelbach 0 : 0 Andernach Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Wörrstadt 2 : 3 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 TuS Issel 3 : 0 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Niederkirchen 6 : 1 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Bitburg 3 : 1 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 SV Holzbach 0 : 3 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Durham 2 : 0 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Tottenham 8 : 0 Millwall Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Charlton 2 : 0 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Leicester City 1 : 1 Aston Villa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 London Bees 3 : 2 Lewes FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 8 Dassendorf 5 : 1 Pauli IV
11:00 Uhr 8 ATSV 5 : 0 Cordi II
11:00 Uhr 8 Altengamme 4 : 1 SCVM II
12:00 Uhr 8 FC Bergedorf 85 II 1 : 0 SG Ohe/Horn
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 8 Sternschanze II 0 : 9 Concordia Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 8 Reinbek 1 : 4 Alstertal
12:30 Uhr 8 Bramfelder SV II 0 : 12 Rahlstedter SC
15:00 Uhr 8 UH-Adler 2 : 0 SCVM
15:00 Uhr 8 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort 7 : 2 1. FFC Elbinsel
15:30 Uhr 8 Viktoria 1 : 2 Meiendorf
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Zehlendorf U17 2 : 5 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 6 FFC Therwil 0 : 3 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 20 LSK Kvinner 2 : 3 Klepp IL Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 20 Kolbotn 3 : 2 Grand Bodø Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Dänemark U17 3 : 0 Tschechien U17
14:00 Uhr 3 Färöer U17 1 : 4 Ukraine U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 CA Ouriense 2 : 0 Valadares Gaia
00:00 Uhr 4 GD Estoril 0 : 6 Sporting Braga
00:00 Uhr 4 Boavista FC 0 : 2 Albergaria
00:00 Uhr 4 CF Benfica 3 : 1 A-dos-Francos
00:00 Uhr 4 AD Ovarense 5 : 0 Vilaverdense FC
00:00 Uhr 4 CS Marítimo 1 : 1 Sporting CP
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 Real Betis 0 : 0 Athletic Bilbao
12:00 Uhr 6 Logroño 1 : 2 Málaga CF
12:00 Uhr 6 Esp. Barcelona 1 : 1 UDG Tenerife
12:00 Uhr 6 Real Sociedad 1 : 2 UD Levante
13:00 Uhr 6 Sporting Huelva 1 : 3 FC Barcelona
18:00 Uhr 6 Atlético Madrid 6 : 1 Madrid CFF
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 6 Birmingham City 0 : 0 Chelsea Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Brighton & Hove 0 : 6 Manchester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Arsenal 6 : 0 Reading Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 West Ham United 0 : 1 Liverpool Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Yeovil Town 1 : 2 Bristol City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Südburgenland 1 : 5 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 7 Altenmarkt 0 : 4 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 7 Landhaus/Wien 1 : 1 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 7 Kleinmünchen 0 : 5 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 FC Wacker 3 : 2 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 Olympique Lyon 3 : 0 Girondins Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 21 Vittsjö GIK 4 : 0 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht