Was passiert heute

2. Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 1. FC Köln 0 : 0 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 Wolfsburg II 2 : 0 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 MSV Duisburg 1 : 3 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Bayern München 3 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 FC Zürich U19 2 : 2 FC Luzern U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Brøndby U18 2 : 1 Lyseng U18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 12 Vildbjerg U18 3 : 0 FC Thy PigerU18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 AaB U18 0 : 5 Nordsjæ. U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 B93 U18 1 : 3 Viborg U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Silkeborg U18 2 : 0 BSF U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 2 Voskhod 4 : 1 Ladomyr Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 WFC Lvov 1 : 0 Ednost Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Pantery 1 : 2 Dnepr - 1 Spielbericht
Serie A 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 Florentia 1 : 1 AC Mailand Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 Juventus 5 : 0 Pink Sport Time Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 7 AS Rom 7 : 1 Chievo Verona
14:30 Uhr 7 Tavagnacco 1 : 1 Sassuolo
14:30 Uhr 7 Hellas Verona 2 : 6 AC Florenz
3F Ligaen 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Brøndby IF 5 : 2 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 KoldingQ 5 : 0 B93 København Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Odense Q 4 : 2 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 12 Hjørring 5 : 1 Ballerup Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Magdeburg 1 : 2 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:15 Uhr 13 SV Berghofen 2 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 14 Wormatia Worms 1 : 2 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 11 WSV III 0 : 0 FC Bergedorf 85 II
15:30 Uhr 11 Pauli IV 2 : 1 Dassendorf
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Borussia MG U17 3 : 1 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 VfL Bochum U17 1 : 4 Saarbrücken U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Turbine U17 1 : 0 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 8 HSV U17 0 : 0 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Meppen U17 0 : 4 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 Wolfsburg U17 3 : 1 Jena U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 10 Yverdon Féminin 1 : 1 Grasshoppers Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 10 FF Lugano 0 : 2 FC Luzern Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 10 FC Zürich 3 : 1 Young Boys Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 10 CS Chênois 1 : 3 FC Basel Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 10 Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 0 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 10 FC Küssnacht 4 : 0 FFC Therwil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 10 Frauenteam Thun 3 : 0 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 10 FC Aarau Frauen 2 : 4 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 10 Femina Worb 1 : 1 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 KSK Heist 0 : 1 Oud-Heverlee
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Ghana 1 : 0 Algerien
00:00 Uhr 1 Mali 1 : 2 Kamerun
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Vereinigte Staaten U17 0 : 3 Nordkorea U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Südkorea U17 0 : 2 Kanada U17 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Deutschland U17 0 : 1 Kamerun U17 Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 Kolumbien U17 1 : 1 Spanien U17 Spielbericht
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:30 Uhr 3 Newcastle Jets 1 : 0 Canberra United Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Perth Glory 3 : 0 Western Sydney Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 1 Real Sociedad
16:00 Uhr 9 Funda. Albacete 2 : 3 Real Betis
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 9 Bristol City 2 : 1 Liverpool Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 10 Lille OSC 0 : 2 Girondins Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 10 Paris FC 2 : 2 FC Metz Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 10 FC Fleury 3 : 2 Dijon FCO Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 10 ASJ Soyaux 1 : 1 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 10 Montpellier HSC 5 : 0 Rodez AF Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 10 PSG 1 : 1 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht