Was passiert heute

2. Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Potsdam II 2 : 1 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Hoffenheim II 3 : 0 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SGS Essen II 2 : 1 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 SC Sand 1 : 2 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Arm. Bielefeld 1 : 2 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SGS Essen 0 : 4 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 FC Forstern 0 : 9 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Herforder SV 0 : 3 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Saarbrücken 2 : 3 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 FC Basel U19 0 : 3 FCO U19
13:30 Uhr 11 Aarau U19 0 : 5 YB/Wyler U19
14:00 Uhr 11 GC Zürich U19 6 : 0 Vaud U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Odense Q U18 4 : 1 Varde U18 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 KoldingQ U18 2 : 2 Hjørring U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 WFC Zhilstroy-1 5 : 0 WFC Yatran Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 7 Orobica 0 : 2 Mozzanica
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Delmenhorst 8 : 2 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Walddörfer SV 1 : 0 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 TSV Limmer 2 : 1 Schwachhausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Meppen II 2 : 0 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Holstein Kiel 1 : 1 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 SV Werder II 3 : 1 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Hohen Neuendorf 2 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Borussia MG II 1 : 7 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Bor. Bocholt 15 : 3 Köln II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 SV Budberg 3 : 1 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 VfL Bochum 3 : 3 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 13 Fort. Köln 3 : 1 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 Wacker München 1 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Eintr Frankfurt 7 : 1 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Alberweiler 3 : 1 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 FC Ingolstadt 4 : 2 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 1 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Regensburg 1 : 2 SC Sand II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 FC Speyer 09 3 : 0 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Bad Neuenahr 2 : 1 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 14 Montabaur 0 : 3 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 TuS Issel 0 : 0 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Niederkirchen 2 : 2 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 14 Saarbrücken II 1 : 6 Andernach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 9 Millwall 1 : 5 Durham Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Tottenham 1 : 0 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Crystal Palace 0 : 5 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Lewes FC 1 : 1 Aston Villa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 London Bees 2 : 0 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 1. FFC Elbinsel 1 : 7 Alstertal
13:00 Uhr 11 Meiendorf 4 : 1 Bramfelder SV II
14:00 Uhr 11 Reinbek 2 : 0 Sternschanze II
14:30 Uhr 11 SCVM 1 : 1 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort
15:00 Uhr 11 Concordia 3 : 0 Rahlstedter SC Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 11 UH-Adler 7 : 0 Viktoria
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 SVNA 0 : 5 Altengamme
16:45 Uhr 11 Cordi II 0 : 5 VSG Stapelfeld
17:00 Uhr 13 SG Ohe/Horn 3 : 3 SCVM II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Zehlendorf U17 1 : 0 Neubrandenb U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 New London 6 : 7 AFC Wimbledon Ladies
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Nigeria 0 : 1 Südafrika Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 1 Sambia 5 : 0 Äquatorialguinea
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Samoa 0 : 5 Papua-Neuguinea
00:00 Uhr 1 Tahiti 2 : 4 Neukaledonien
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 3 Brisbane Roar 0 : 1 Adelaide United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 7 Sporting CP 1 : 0 Albergaria
00:00 Uhr 7 Vilaverdense FC 0 : 2 Valadares Gaia
00:00 Uhr 7 Sporting Braga 9 : 0 Boavista FC
00:00 Uhr 7 A-dos-Francos 1 : 2 CA Ouriense
00:00 Uhr 7 AD Ovarense 2 : 3 CS Marítimo
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 9 Birmingham City 3 : 0 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Brighton & Hove 1 : 4 Reading Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Chelsea 5 : 0 Yeovil Town Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Everton 0 : 4 Arsenal Spielbericht
Liga Iberdrola 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 9 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 0 UDG Tenerife
12:00 Uhr 9 Sporting Huelva 0 : 2 FC Valencia
12:00 Uhr 9 FC Sevilla 0 : 1 Esp. Barcelona
12:30 Uhr 9 Madrid CFF 4 : 0 Logroño
16:00 Uhr 9 UD Levante 7 : 0 Málaga CF
18:00 Uhr 9 FC Barcelona 2 : 1 Atlético Madrid