Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 SC Sand 2 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 10 Mönchengladbach 0 : 6 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 MSV Duisburg 1 : 8 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Leverkusen 0 : 3 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 Bayern München Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 VfL Wolfsburg 3 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Hoffenheim II 1 : 1 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 11 FF USV Jena 2 : 1 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 11 SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 2 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 11 FC Bayern II 0 : 0 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 1. FC Köln 3 : 1 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 SGS Essen II 1 : 4 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Wolfsburg II 1 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:15 Uhr 8 B93 U18 1 : 5 Vildbjerg U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 FC Basel U19 0 : 3 FC Luzern U19
13:30 Uhr 13 Aarau U19 0 : 3 FC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Riegelsberg 2 : 2 FC Speyer 09 Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 9 Florentia 0 : 3 AC Florenz
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Jena II 0 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Dresden 0 : 5 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Magdeburg 3 : 1 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 RB Leipzig 0 : 2 Union Berlin Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Steglitzer FC 4 : 1 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Borussia MG II 2 : 2 Köln II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 Arm. Bielefeld 9 : 1 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Herforder SV 1 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 VfL Bochum 9 : 1 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 14 SV Berghofen 0 : 3 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 14 Fort. Köln 1 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Sindelfingen 0 : 3 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 SV Frauenbiburg 1 : 4 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Regensburg 0 : 7 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 FC Forstern 3 : 1 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 SC Sand II 2 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Eintr Frankfurt 3 : 3 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Tottenham 1 : 6 Durham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Crystal Palace 1 : 3 Aston Villa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Leicester City 0 : 4 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Lewes FC 0 : 2 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Millwall 1 : 1 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 13 ATSV 2 : 1 VSG Stapelfeld
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 13 Sternschanze II 6 : 0 Viktoria
10:45 Uhr 13 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort 1 : 1 UH-Adler
12:30 Uhr 13 Bramfelder SV II 0 : 7 Reinbek
12:30 Uhr 13 Rahlstedter SC 3 : 1 SCVM
14:00 Uhr 13 Alstertal 4 : 2 Concordia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Jena U17 2 : 4 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Saarbrücken U17 5 : 1 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 FC Schlieren 0 : 6 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Sheffield FCL 2 : 3 Nottingham F.
00:00 Uhr 2 Leeds Carnegie 4 : 3 Doncaster R.
00:00 Uhr 2 Huddersfield Town LFC 7 : 1 Bradford City LFC
00:00 Uhr 2 Sunderland AFC 1 : 3 Fylde LFC
00:00 Uhr 2 Chester-le-Street 0 : 2 Stoke City LFC
00:00 Uhr 2 Middlesbrough LFC 1 : 0 Stockport County LFC
00:00 Uhr 2 Guiseley Ladies AFC 0 : 2 Derby C. LFC
00:00 Uhr 2 Keynsham Town 8 : 3 C&K Basildon LFC
00:00 Uhr 2 Loughborough Foxes LFC 3 : 1 Gillingham LFC
00:00 Uhr 2 Billericay Town LFC 3 : 1 Luton Town Ladies
00:00 Uhr 2 Milton Keynes 4 : 0 Southampton Saints LFC
00:00 Uhr 2 Long Eaton United LFC 0 : 5 Hull City LFC
00:00 Uhr 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 4 Blackburn
00:00 Uhr 2 AFC Wimbledon Ladies 2 : 0 Portsmouth LFC
00:00 Uhr 2 Oxford United 4 : 0 Cambridge Utd
00:00 Uhr 2 Coventry United 2 : 1 Plymouth Argyle
00:00 Uhr 2 Cardiff City 4 : 0 QPR Ladies
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 5 Melbourne V. 2 : 1 Western Sydney
06:00 Uhr 5 Canberra United 2 : 0 Sydney FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 Sporting Braga 10 : 1 Valadares Gaia
00:00 Uhr 9 A-dos-Francos 0 : 2 Albergaria
00:00 Uhr 9 Vilaverdense FC 0 : 7 Sporting CP
00:00 Uhr 9 AD Ovarense 1 : 0 Boavista FC
00:00 Uhr 9 GD Estoril 3 : 1 CS Marítimo
00:00 Uhr 9 CF Benfica 2 : 1 CA Ouriense
Liga Iberdrola 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Real Betis 4 : 0 FC Valencia
12:00 Uhr 11 UD Levante 1 : 0 FC Sevilla
12:00 Uhr 11 Sporting Huelva 1 : 0 Esp. Barcelona
12:00 Uhr 11 Funda. Albacete 2 : 2 Logroño
13:00 Uhr 11 FC Barcelona 3 : 0 UDG Tenerife
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 11 Birmingham City 2 : 1 Yeovil Town Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Brighton & Hove 0 : 1 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Chelsea 1 : 0 Reading Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Everton 2 : 1 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 Manchester City 2 : 0 Arsenal Spielbericht