Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 FFC Frankfurt 2 : 6 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 Werder Bremen 5 : 0 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SC Freiburg 2 : 2 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SGS Essen 6 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Bayern München 8 : 0 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Turbine Potsdam 1 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 Hoffenheim II 0 : 3 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 Potsdam II 1 : 2 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Frankfurt II 1 : 3 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SV Meppen 1 : 2 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Saarbrücken 1 : 1 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 FSV Wetzlar 1 : 2 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Saarbrücken II 0 : 0 FC Speyer 09 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Bischofswerda 3 : 0 Dresden Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Jena II 0 : 0 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 Hauenhorst 2 : 4 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 15 Warendorfer SU 0 : 3 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Vorwärts Spoho 1 : 4 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Alem. Aachen 4 : 1 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Köln II 2 : 3 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 15 Fort. Köln 0 : 2 SV Budberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 Wacker München 0 : 3 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 16 Hegauer FV 0 : 2 SC Sand II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 Eintr Frankfurt 6 : 3 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 4 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 FC Forstern 1 : 1 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 FC Ingolstadt 1 : 1 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Alberweiler 7 : 0 Regensburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Durham 3 : 1 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Tottenham 1 : 0 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 London Bees 2 : 1 Leicester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Lewes FC 0 : 2 Charlton Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Aston Villa 5 : 1 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 14 Cordi II 0 : 1 Dassendorf
11:00 Uhr 14 ATSV 1 : 2 Altengamme
12:30 Uhr 14 SVNA 2 : 0 SCVM II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Sternschanze II 0 : 6 Alstertal
13:30 Uhr 14 Meiendorf 0 : 5 Concordia Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 SCVM 7 : 0 1. FFC Elbinsel
15:00 Uhr 14 UH-Adler 7 : 0 Bramfelder SV II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Bolton Wanderers LFC 7 : 6 West Bromwich
00:00 Uhr 2 FC Watford 1 : 0 Buckland Ath
00:00 Uhr 2 Crawley Wasps LFC 2 : 0 Chichester City LFC
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:30 Uhr 6 Newcastle Jets 1 : 3 Melbourne City
06:00 Uhr 6 Sydney FC 5 : 1 Brisbane Roar
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 10 Valadares Gaia 0 : 1 A-dos-Francos
00:00 Uhr 10 Sporting CP 0 : 2 Sporting Braga
00:00 Uhr 10 Albergaria 3 : 2 AD Ovarense
00:00 Uhr 10 Boavista FC 1 : 4 CF Benfica
00:00 Uhr 10 CA Ouriense 0 : 1 GD Estoril
00:00 Uhr 10 Vilaverdense FC 0 : 1 CS Marítimo
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 12 Brighton & Hove 0 : 4 Chelsea Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Everton 0 : 2 Bristol City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Reading 2 : 2 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Manchester City 1 : 0 Birmingham City Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Yeovil Town 0 : 5 West Ham United Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 13 Paris FC 1 : 3 PSG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 13 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 1 Logroño
12:00 Uhr 13 Sporting Huelva 2 : 0 Málaga CF
12:00 Uhr 13 Real Betis 2 : 1 Real Sociedad
12:00 Uhr 13 Funda. Albacete 1 : 3 UDG Tenerife
12:30 Uhr 13 Athletic Bilbao 6 : 0 FC Sevilla
13:30 Uhr 13 FC Barcelona 7 : 0 Madrid CFF
16:00 Uhr 13 Atlético Madrid 3 : 1 Esp. Barcelona
18:30 Uhr 13 UD Levante 0 : 0 FC Valencia