Was passiert heute

2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 17 Frankfurt II 2 : 1 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 17 FC Bayern II 5 : 0 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 17 SV 67 Weinberg 4 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 17 Hoffenheim II 0 : 3 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 17 Gütersloh 3 : 1 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 17 SV Meppen 2 : 1 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Potsdam II 3 : 2 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Lyseng U18 1 : 1 KoldingQ U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 16 GC Zürich U19 1 : 1 Aarau U19
12:30 Uhr 16 FCO U19 0 : 3 FC Zürich U19
13:30 Uhr 16 YB/Wyler U19 4 : 1 FC Luzern U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Fort. Hjørring 4 : 0 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 FC St. Pauli 0 : 3 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 Delmenhorst 1 : 2 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Burg Gretesch 2 : 2 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 SV Werder II 5 : 1 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 VfL Jesteburg 1 : 2 Meppen II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Leipzig-Süd 0 : 0 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Steglitzer FC 3 : 0 Dresden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 4 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 BSC Marzahn 0 : 2 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 FC Viktoria 2 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 18 SC Freiburg II 0 : 0 FC Forstern Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 Hegauer FV 0 : 3 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Sindelfingen 1 : 3 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Eintr Frankfurt 1 : 2 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 18 Wacker München 4 : 1 Regensburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 Wörrstadt 2 : 0 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 FC Speyer 09 4 : 1 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 18 Borussia MG II 4 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Arm. Bielefeld 8 : 0 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Herforder SV 4 : 3 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 VfL Bochum 5 : 0 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 18 Köln II 5 : 0 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Durham 1 : 0 London Bees
13:00 Uhr 18 Manchester Utd 6 : 1 Leicester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Sheffield Utd 2 : 0 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 17 Alstertal 6 : 0 SCVM
00:00 Uhr 17 Rahlstedter SC 3 : 0 Sternschanze II
00:00 Uhr 17 Bramfelder SV II 0 : 8 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort
00:00 Uhr 17 Meiendorf 1 : 7 Reinbek
00:00 Uhr 17 Concordia 4 : 0 UH-Adler Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Spartans LFC 1 : 5 Celtic FC
15:00 Uhr 3 Rangers WFC 2 : 1 Farmington FC
15:10 Uhr 3 Glasgow City 5 : 1 Stirling Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 3 Motherwell LFC 0 : 4 Hibernian LFC
Nationalliga A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 18 Grasshoppers 1 : 1 FC Zürich Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 Young Boys 1 : 5 CS Chênois Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 18 FC Luzern 1 : 1 FC Basel Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 16 Rapperswil-Jona 0 : 5 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 FFC Therwil 1 : 0 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 St.Gallen-Staad 6 : 0 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
Svenska Cupen 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Växjö DFF 5 : 0 Jitex BK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Göteborg FC 3 : 0 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 LB07 2 : 1 IFK Kalmar Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 FC Rosengård 2 : 2 Kristianstad Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 AIK Solna 7 : 0 Ljusdals IF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Piteå IF 7 : 0 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Russland U17 0 : 3 Niederlande U17
17:00 Uhr 4 Serbien U17 2 : 3 Schweiz U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 16 FC Fleury 1 : 2 Girondins Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 17 Rodez AF 0 : 0 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 23 Funda. Albacete 0 : 2 FC Valencia