Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 Werder Bremen 1 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 SC Freiburg 2 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Bayern München 5 : 0 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 Leverkusen 1 : 1 SC Sand Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 18 Gütersloh 3 : 0 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 BV Cloppenburg 2 : 4 Potsdam II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 Saarbrücken 4 : 1 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 1. FC Köln 1 : 1 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 FF USV Jena 1 : 1 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 FSV Wetzlar 3 : 1 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 SGS Essen II 0 : 2 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Delmenhorst 2 : 1 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 Walddörfer SV 4 : 1 SV Werder II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Holstein Kiel 2 : 2 Schwachhausen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Henstedt-Ulz 1 : 1 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 BSC Marzahn 1 : 0 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Hohen Neuendorf 9 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 FC Viktoria 0 : 4 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Dresden 0 : 2 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Magdeburg 3 : 0 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 18 AC Mailand 1 : 0 Florentia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 19 SC Freiburg II 1 : 1 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Regensburg 0 : 7 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 TSV Crailsheim 2 : 1 Wacker München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 FC Ingolstadt 5 : 3 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 SC Sand II 3 : 1 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 SV Frauenbiburg 2 : 2 FC Forstern Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 SV Budberg 1 : 3 Herforder SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 Hauenhorst 3 : 2 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 19 Warendorfer SU 0 : 2 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Vorwärts Spoho 2 : 2 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Alem. Aachen 5 : 0 Köln II Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 19 SV Berghofen 2 : 2 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 19 Fort. Köln 1 : 2 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 19 Riegelsberg 2 : 3 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Saarbrücken II 1 : 1 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Schott Mainz 3 : 0 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 SC Siegelbach 2 : 1 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Andernach 5 : 0 TuS Issel Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 SV Holzbach 0 : 5 Bitburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 16 Lewes FC 2 : 0 Millwall
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 18 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort 1 : 3 Rahlstedter SC
00:00 Uhr 18 Bramfelder SV II 0 : 15 Alstertal
00:00 Uhr 18 UH-Adler 9 : 0 Meiendorf
00:00 Uhr 18 Sternschanze II 2 : 1 1. FFC Elbinsel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 14 Zehlendorf U17 0 : 2 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Stirling 0 : 3 Spartans LFC
14:00 Uhr 4 Hibernian LFC 4 : 0 Rangers WFC
14:00 Uhr 4 Farmington FC 0 : 7 Glasgow City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 17 Femina Worb 4 : 0 FFC Therwil Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Durham 0 : 1 Chelsea Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Aston Villa 0 : 1 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Reading 3 : 2 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Manchester City 3 : 0 Liverpool Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Südburgenland 0 : 4 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 FC Wacker 0 : 1 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FC Bergheim 7 : 3 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 10 SKN St. Pölten 4 : 1 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 18 Dijon FCO 0 : 2 PSG Spielbericht
Liga Iberdrola 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 24 Esp. Barcelona 2 : 0 FC Sevilla
11:00 Uhr 24 Málaga CF 0 : 1 UD Levante
12:00 Uhr 24 Logroño 2 : 1 Madrid CFF
12:00 Uhr 24 FC Valencia 6 : 0 Sporting Huelva
12:00 Uhr 24 Real Sociedad 2 : 0 Rayo Vallecano
13:00 Uhr 24 Atlético Madrid 0 : 2 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 24 UDG Tenerife 3 : 1 Athletic Bilbao