Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Rodyna-Kolisp 3 : 1 Pantery Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 19 Viborg U18 1 : 3 Hjørring U18
14:30 Uhr 19 FC Thy PigerU18 4 : 0 Lyseng U18
15:00 Uhr 19 B93 U18 1 : 7 Nordsjæ. U18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 20 YB/Wyler U19 7 : 0 GC Zürich U19
16:00 Uhr 20 FC Luzern U19 3 : 0 FC Basel U19
Naisten Liiga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 TPS 2 : 1 KuPS Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 ONS 2 : 3 Åland Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 3 HJK 6 : 1 IK Myran Spielbericht
Serie A 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 21 AS Rom 1 : 1 Pink Sport Time
15:00 Uhr 21 Mozzanica 0 : 2 AC Mailand Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 Chievo Verona 0 : 1 Hellas Verona
15:00 Uhr 21 Florentia 1 : 1 Sassuolo
15:00 Uhr 21 Orobica 0 : 2 AC Florenz
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 23 Wormatia Worms 3 : 3 Bitburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 23 VfL Bochum 5 : 1 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
Nationalliga A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 21 Young Boys 1 : 2 FF Lugano Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 21 Grasshoppers 3 : 0 CS Chênois Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 21 FC Luzern 1 : 1 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 21 FC Basel 2 : 0 FC Zürich Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 20 Rapperswil-Jona 1 : 0 FC Aarau Frauen Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 20 Femina Worb 1 : 1 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 20 FC Küssnacht 0 : 2 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 20 FC Schlieren 5 : 0 FFC Therwil Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 20 Frauenteam Thun 0 : 4 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Næsby BK 1 : 0 Odense Q Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 2 B93 København 1 : 1 Aalborg BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Brøndby IF 4 : 0 Ballerup Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 KoldingQ 1 : 2 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 IL Sandviken 3 : 0 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Vålerenga IF 4 : 0 FL Fart Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Klepp IL 1 : 0 Røa IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Trondheims-Ørn 1 : 1 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 LSK Kvinner 3 : 1 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Lyn Oslo 0 : 0 Kolbotn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Medkila IL 1 : 1 Kaupanger IL
14:00 Uhr 1 Byåsen IL 1 : 3 Hønefoss BK
15:00 Uhr 1 Øvrevoll Hosle 3 : 0 Amazon Grimstad
17:00 Uhr 1 Grei Kvinner 2 : 0 Nanset IF
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 Kungsbacka DFF 0 : 3 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 19 Sporting Braga 9 : 0 Albergaria
17:00 Uhr 19 Sporting CP 2 : 0 Valadares Gaia
17:00 Uhr 19 A-dos-Francos 2 : 3 Boavista FC
17:00 Uhr 19 AD Ovarense 0 : 1 CA Ouriense
17:00 Uhr 19 CF Benfica 1 : 0 CS Marítimo
17:00 Uhr 19 Vilaverdense FC 0 : 4 GD Estoril
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 20 Girondins 2 : 1 Lille OSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 20 FC Metz 0 : 1 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 20 Dijon FCO 2 : 1 FC Fleury Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 20 Rodez AF 2 : 1 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 20 Olympique Lyon 5 : 0 PSG Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 20 EA Guingamp 0 : 1 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 27 Funda. Albacete 0 : 1 Athletic Bilbao
11:00 Uhr 27 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 5 Esp. Barcelona
13:00 Uhr 27 Real Betis 1 : 1 FC Sevilla
18:30 Uhr 27 FC Barcelona 6 : 0 Málaga CF Spielbericht