Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 1 FK Yenisey 1 : 0 FK Chertanovo Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Zvezda-2005 0 : 1 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 WFC Kubanochka 0 : 1 ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 1 Ryazan VDV 3 : 0 Izhevsk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Voskhod 3 : 0 Ladomyr Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 WFC Yatran 0 : 5 Zhilstroy-2 Spielbericht
1. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 18 MSV Duisburg 2 : 2 SC Sand Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 Werder Bremen 2 : 1 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 Mönchengladbach 0 : 4 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Leverkusen 0 : 5 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Bayern München 2 : 2 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 SC Freiburg 1 : 2 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 SGS Essen II 0 : 3 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 21 Frankfurt II 0 : 5 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 21 FC Bayern II 5 : 1 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Wolfsburg II 3 : 1 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Hoffenheim II 1 : 2 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Potsdam II 4 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 1 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 AaB U18 1 : 2 Brøndby U18
15:30 Uhr 19 Vildbjerg U18 3 : 0 Odense Q U18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 20 FC Zürich U19 2 : 1 Aarau U19
14:00 Uhr 20 Vaud U19 1 : 3 FCO U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 3 TiPS 0 : 1 FC Honka Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 18 Schwachhausen 1 : 3 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Burg Gretesch 2 : 1 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 18 Delmenhorst 1 : 2 SV Werder II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Holstein Kiel 2 : 1 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Henstedt-Ulz 0 : 1 Meppen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 TuS Büppel 2 : 5 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 19 Dresden 0 : 4 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 3 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Bischofswerda 0 : 4 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Leipzig-Süd 3 : 1 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Steglitzer FC 1 : 4 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Jena II 1 : 1 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
Serie A 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 21 Juventus 5 : 0 Tavagnacco Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 22 SC Freiburg II 3 : 0 SC Sand II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 22 TSV Jahn Calden 1 : 2 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 22 Wacker München 1 : 2 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Hegauer FV 1 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 0 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 FC Forstern 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Sindelfingen 5 : 1 Regensburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 23 Bor. Bocholt 3 : 1 Herforder SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 23 Hauenhorst 0 : 2 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 23 SV Budberg 4 : 1 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Vorwärts Spoho 8 : 0 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 23 SV Berghofen 3 : 4 Köln II Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 23 Fort. Köln 1 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 23 Andernach 3 : 0 SC Siegelbach Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 23 Bad Neuenahr 2 : 5 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Schott Mainz 3 : 0 FC Speyer 09 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 23 Riegelsberg 5 : 2 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 23 Montabaur 3 : 2 TuS Issel Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 23 Saarbrücken II 5 : 2 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Durham 1 : 2 Sheffield Utd
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:30 Uhr 20 Viktoria 0 : 3 SCVM
10:45 Uhr 20 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort 2 : 6 Concordia Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 20 Rahlstedter SC 5 : 1 Alstertal
11:00 Uhr 20 Sternschanze II 1 : 1 Meiendorf
12:30 Uhr 20 Bramfelder SV II 0 : 14 1. FFC Elbinsel
15:00 Uhr 20 UH-Adler 7 : 0 Reinbek
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 Reading 4 : 5 West Ham United Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Manchester City 1 : 0 Chelsea Spielbericht
NWSL 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 1 NC Courage 1 : 1 Chicago R-Stars Spielbericht
01:00 Uhr 1 WashSpirit 2 : 0 Sky Blue FC Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 1 Orlando Pride 0 : 2 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 IF Fløya 3 : 1 SK Snøgg
13:00 Uhr 1 Åsane FD 1 : 3 Grand Bodø
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Eskilstuna Utd 0 : 1 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Kristianstad 5 : 1 LB07 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Piteå IF 1 : 0 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 KIF Örebro DFF 1 : 0 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Altenmarkt 2 : 3 Südburgenland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 FC Bergheim 0 : 2 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SKN St. Pölten 9 : 0 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 FC Wacker 1 : 2 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 27 Real Sociedad 6 : 0 FC Valencia
12:00 Uhr 27 Sporting Huelva 0 : 3 Atlético Madrid
12:00 Uhr 27 UD Levante 4 : 0 Logroño
14:00 Uhr 27 Madrid CFF 0 : 1 UDG Tenerife