Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Voskhod 0 : 4 Zhilstroy-2 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 Pantery 1 : 0 Ladomyr Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 WFC Zhilstroy-1 7 : 0 Ednost Spielbericht
1. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 21 Werder Bremen 1 : 3 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Turbine Potsdam 3 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 FFC Frankfurt 4 : 2 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 SGS Essen 3 : 0 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Bayern München 3 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 24 Potsdam II 0 : 1 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 24 BV Cloppenburg 0 : 1 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 24 Saarbrücken 4 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 24 SV Meppen 3 : 1 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 24 Frankfurt II 1 : 3 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 FSV Wetzlar 0 : 2 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 Gütersloh 1 : 4 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 23 Vildbjerg U18 2 : 0 Nordsjæ. U18
15:00 Uhr 23 AaB U18 2 : 1 Silkeborg U18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 20 Bischofswerda 3 : 2 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 RB Leipzig 4 : 1 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Hohen Neuendorf 3 : 0 Dresden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Union Berlin 5 : 0 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 BSC Marzahn 2 : 2 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 FC Viktoria 3 : 1 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 20 Schwachhausen 2 : 0 SV Werder II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 FC St. Pauli 1 : 0 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 Delmenhorst 5 : 1 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 20 Meppen II 2 : 0 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Holstein Kiel 9 : 1 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Henstedt-Ulz 3 : 4 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 24 SV Frauenbiburg 2 : 3 SC Sand II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 24 FC Forstern 0 : 2 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 24 SC Freiburg II 2 : 2 Regensburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 24 Hegauer FV 3 : 3 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 1. FC Nürnberg 2 : 1 Wacker München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 Sindelfingen 3 : 0 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 24 TSV Jahn Calden 3 : 3 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 25 Borussia MG II 1 : 2 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 25 SV Budberg 1 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 25 Bor. Bocholt 1 : 0 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 25 Herforder SV 5 : 0 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 25 VfL Bochum 9 : 1 Köln II Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 25 SV Berghofen 8 : 0 Warendorfer SU Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 25 Fort. Köln 1 : 4 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 25 Niederkirchen 5 : 0 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 Bad Neuenahr 4 : 2 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 FC Speyer 09 4 : 1 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 25 Montabaur 1 : 1 Bitburg Spielbericht
16:45 Uhr 25 Saarbrücken II 1 : 1 SV Holzbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 Saarbrücken U17 0 : 1 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Spartans LFC 0 : 5 Glasgow City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Celtic FC 3 : 0 Hibernian LFC
15:00 Uhr 9 Rangers WFC 4 : 1 Stirling
15:30 Uhr 9 Motherwell LFC 2 : 0 Farmington FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 22 FFC Therwil 0 : 1 St.Gallen-Staad Spielbericht
NWSL 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 4 NC Courage 0 : 0 Sky Blue FC Spielbericht
01:00 Uhr 4 WashSpirit 0 : 0 Reign FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Næsby BK 1 : 0 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Aalborg BK 5 : 0 Vildbjerg SF Spielbericht
Toppserien 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 Vålerenga IF 1 : 2 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Lyn Oslo 0 : 3 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 IL Sandviken 2 : 1 Klepp IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 FL Fart 1 : 3 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 1 Österreich U17 1 : 4 Niederlande U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Bulgarien U17 1 : 3 Portugal U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 England U17 0 : 4 Deutschland U17 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 1 Spanien U17 0 : 0 Dänemark U17 Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 LB07 0 : 1 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Kungsbacka DFF 1 : 5 Piteå IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Djurgårdens IF 0 : 2 Kristianstad Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 4 FC Rosengård 2 : 2 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Kaupanger IL 2 : 2 Grei Kvinner
13:00 Uhr 4 SK Snøgg 1 : 2 Medkila IL
15:00 Uhr 4 Byåsen IL 3 : 1 Grand Bodø
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 21 Sporting Braga 0 : 0 Sporting CP
17:00 Uhr 21 AD Ovarense 2 : 4 Albergaria
17:00 Uhr 21 A-dos-Francos 0 : 0 Valadares Gaia
17:00 Uhr 21 CF Benfica 0 : 0 Boavista FC
17:00 Uhr 21 CS Marítimo 1 : 2 Vilaverdense FC
17:00 Uhr 21 GD Estoril 3 : 2 CA Ouriense
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 30 Logroño 4 : 1 Funda. Albacete
15:00 Uhr 30 Esp. Barcelona 2 : 1 Sporting Huelva
15:00 Uhr 30 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 UD Levante
15:00 Uhr 30 FC Valencia 1 : 4 Real Betis
15:00 Uhr 30 Madrid CFF 2 : 0 Athletic Bilbao
15:00 Uhr 30 Málaga CF 4 : 2 Rayo Vallecano
15:00 Uhr 30 Real Sociedad 1 : 3 Madrid CFF
15:00 Uhr 30 UDG Tenerife 1 : 0 FC Barcelona