Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 WFC Yatran 0 : 2 Voskhod Spielbericht
1. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 22 SC Freiburg 1 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Mönchengladbach 0 : 5 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Leverkusen 2 : 1 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 MSV Duisburg 0 : 2 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 0 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 SC Sand 2 : 2 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 25 BV Cloppenburg 2 : 1 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 FC Bayern II 2 : 0 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 SV 67 Weinberg 1 : 2 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 Wolfsburg II 1 : 3 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 Gütersloh 2 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 1. FC Köln 2 : 1 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 FF USV Jena 1 : 0 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:15 Uhr 18 Nordsjæ. U18 2 : 1 Viborg U18
14:00 Uhr 20 Brøndby U18 3 : 1 FC Thy PigerU18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 Meppen II 2 : 2 Schwachhausen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 TSV Limmer 3 : 2 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Walddörfer SV 3 : 0 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Holstein Kiel 2 : 2 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 SV Werder II 3 : 2 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 21 TuS Büppel 7 : 1 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 21 RB Leipzig 11 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Leipzig-Süd 4 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Steglitzer FC 1 : 7 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Jena II 5 : 1 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Dresden 0 : 6 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Magdeburg 3 : 1 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 25 1. FC Nürnberg 5 : 1 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 Regensburg 3 : 3 SV Frauenbiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 TSV Crailsheim 2 : 1 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 FC Ingolstadt 4 : 0 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 Alberweiler 0 : 1 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 Eintr Frankfurt 2 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 25 Wacker München 3 : 1 FC Forstern Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 26 Niederkirchen 5 : 0 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 Wörrstadt 1 : 2 FC Speyer 09 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 Bitburg 3 : 2 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 SC Siegelbach 1 : 1 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 Andernach 7 : 1 Wormatia Worms Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 26 SV Holzbach 0 : 1 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 26 Schott Mainz 2 : 2 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 26 Hauenhorst 2 : 5 SV Budberg Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 26 Warendorfer SU 1 : 1 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 26 Arm. Bielefeld 4 : 2 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 26 SV 21 Bökendorf 1 : 1 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 26 Vorwärts Spoho 4 : 0 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 26 Köln II 1 : 1 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 26 Alem. Aachen 2 : 1 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 8 Albirex 0 : 0 Nittaidai FC
07:00 Uhr 8 NTV Beleza 3 : 0 Vegalta Sendai
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 22 Sternschanze II 3 : 0 Reinbek
00:00 Uhr 22 Alstertal 3 : 0 1. FFC Elbinsel
10:45 Uhr 22 FTSV Lorbeer Rothenburgsort 4 : 2 SCVM
11:00 Uhr 22 Rahlstedter SC 0 : 4 Concordia Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 22 Bramfelder SV II 1 : 5 Meiendorf
13:00 Uhr 22 Viktoria 0 : 2 UH-Adler
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 13 Leverkusen U17 4 : 1 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 23 FC Zürich U21 8 : 0 FFC Therwil Spielbericht
NWSL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:30 Uhr 5 Orlando Pride 1 : 3 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Nordsjælland 3 : 3 Odense Q
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 Arna-Bjørnar 1 : 3 Kolbotn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Vestmannaeyja 1 : 3 Thór/KA
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Piteå IF 2 : 1 Kristianstad Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Grand Bodø - : - SK Snøgg Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Medkila IL - : - Hønefoss BK Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 IF Fløya - : - Nanset IF Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Kleinmünchen 0 : 4 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Landhaus/Wien 3 : 1 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Südburgenland 1 : 2 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 FC Wacker 1 : 4 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
22:30 Uhr 19 USA 3 : 0 Südafrika Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 22 Sporting CP 8 : 0 A-dos-Francos
17:00 Uhr 22 Vilaverdense FC 0 : 5 Sporting Braga
17:00 Uhr 22 Valadares Gaia 3 : 0 AD Ovarense
17:00 Uhr 22 Boavista FC 1 : 4 GD Estoril
17:00 Uhr 22 CA Ouriense 1 : 4 CS Marítimo
17:00 Uhr 22 Albergaria 1 : 2 CF Benfica