Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Rodyna-Kolisp 1 : 3 EMS-Podillya Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 SV Budberg 1 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 GSV Moers 1 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 VfL Bochum 2 : 5 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Alem. Aachen 1 : 0 SV Menden Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Köln II 10 : 0 Herforder SV Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 2 SV Berghofen 1 : 0 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 FC Forstern 4 : 0 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 SC Sand II 0 : 1 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Hegauer FV 1 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV 67 Weinberg 1 : 1 Alberweiler Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Neu-Isenburg 1 : 4 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 TSV Jahn Calden 2 : 3 SC Würzburg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Obertürkheim 1 : 1 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Hamburger SV 1 : 4 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Burg Gretesch 0 : 0 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 3 Delmenhorst 2 : 0 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Hannover 96 3 : 1 Meppen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 SV Werder II 4 : 2 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Walddörfer SV 0 : 3 FC St. Pauli Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Hohen Neuendorf 3 : 3 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 1. FFV Erfurt 0 : 0 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 RB Leipzig 0 : 0 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 FC Viktoria 3 : 0 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Phoenix Leipzig 4 : 1 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 3 Steglitzer FC 1 : 5 Magdeburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 SC Siegelbach 0 : 0 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Bitburg 4 : 3 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Göttelborn 0 : 1 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Göcklingen 0 : 4 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 10 Albirex 1 : 0 Nagano Parceiro
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 Celtic FC 4 : 0 Stirling Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 Kasachstan 0 : 3 Serbien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Niendorfer TSV 1 : 2 Alstertal
00:00 Uhr 3 HEBC 1 : 3 SC Eilbek 1913
00:00 Uhr 3 TuS Appen 0 : 1 Altona 93
00:00 Uhr 3 FC Union Tornesch II 6 : 0 Komet Blankenese
13:00 Uhr 3 Germania Schnelsen 0 : 5 Concordia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 HB Køge 6 : 0 FC Damsø Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 4 Sundby BK 6 : 0 Frederiksberg Spielbericht