Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 Aarau U19 3 : 1 GC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Lyseng U18 1 : 0 AaB U18 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 KoldingQ U18 2 : 0 Vildbjerg U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
09:00 Uhr 2 Kanada 3 : 0 Neuseeland
12:35 Uhr 2 Brasilien 2 : 4 VR China
Kvindeligaen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 Ballerup 1 : 5 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 11 Union Berlin 6 : 0 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 2 Jena II Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Bischofswerda 0 : 1 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Magdeburg 2 : 3 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Phoenix Leipzig 1 : 1 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 11 Steglitzer FC 0 : 6 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 FC St. Pauli 1 : 2 SV Werder II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Henstedt-Ulz 2 : 0 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 VfL Jesteburg 3 : 1 Walddörfer SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Hamburger SV 3 : 0 Meppen II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Burg Gretesch 1 : 2 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 Obertürkheim 1 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 12 FSV Wetzlar 1 : 1 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Neu-Isenburg 1 : 5 SC Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SV 67 Weinberg 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SC Sand II 1 : 0 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 FC Forstern 7 : 0 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Alberweiler 1 : 1 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 Bad Neuenahr 3 : 2 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Niederkirchen 4 : 1 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Saarbrücken II 2 : 1 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Göttelborn 3 : 1 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 SC Siegelbach 1 : 1 Riegelsberg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 12 Montabaur 1 : 0 Göcklingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Vorwärts Spoho 3 : 1 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 12 Herforder SV 0 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 12 Recklinghausen 1 : 1 Köln II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Bor. Bocholt 1 : 1 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 SV Menden 1 : 0 Borussia MG II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 SGS Essen II 1 : 3 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 SV Budberg 1 : 5 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 C. Osaka Ladies 0 : 0 Nagano Parceiro
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Moldawien 3 : 1 Aserbaidschan
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:45 Uhr 5 Japan 2 : 0 Südafrika
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 13 Aarhus IF 1900 1 : 4 Aalborg BK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 13 Hjørring II 1 : 2 IF Lyseng Spielbericht