Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 FK Chertanovo 3 : 0 Izhevsk
13:00 Uhr 21 Zvezda-2005 3 : 0 FK Yenisey Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 WFC Kubanochka 2 : 0 Ryazan VDV Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 21 ZSKA Moskau 0 : 1 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 SGS Essen 5 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 VfL Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Bayern München Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 1. FC Köln 4 : 3 Leverkusen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 FF USV Jena 0 : 2 SC Sand Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Mönchengladbach 1 : 0 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Saarbrücken 2 : 1 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Wolfsburg II 2 : 1 Potsdam II Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 12 Gütersloh 2 : 0 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 12 YB/Wyler U19 4 : 3 FC Zürich U19
16:00 Uhr 12 FC Luzern U19 4 : 3 GC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 B93 U18 3 : 3 Viborg U18 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Hjørring U18 4 : 3 Odense Q U18 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 13 Silkeborg Q U18 4 : 1 AaB U18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 SV 21 Bökendorf 1 : 1 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 3 Köln II 2 : 1 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
Serie A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 AC Milan 1 : 0 Sassuolo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Fiorentina 4 : 2 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Orobica 1 : 3 Pink Bari Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Tavagnacco 0 : 2 Inter Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 12 Magdeburg 3 : 5 Phoenix Leipzig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 14 TSV Jahn Calden 6 : 3 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Riegelsberg 4 : 1 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 14 Göcklingen 1 : 2 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 14 Bitburg 4 : 5 Göttelborn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 Maliqi Femra 0 : 10 KF Vllaznia
12:00 Uhr 6 KF Apolonia 11 : 0 KF Teuta
12:00 Uhr 6 AAS Femra 1 : 4 Juban Danja
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 Jena U17 1 : 1 Harburg U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Aurich U17 0 : 3 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Un. Berlin U17 3 : 0 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Meppen U17 0 : 0 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 HSV U17 2 : 1 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 10 Bayern U17 5 : 0 Dortelweil U17 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Sindelfing. U17 1 : 2 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Alberweiler U17 0 : 1 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Löchgau U17 1 : 4 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 10 FFC Frankf. U17 4 : 2 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 10 Saarbrücken U17 2 : 1 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 SGS Essen U17 6 : 0 Ibbenbüren U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Leverkusen U17 1 : 2 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Speyer U17 3 : 2 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 10 1. FC Köln U17 0 : 2 Neuenahr U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 11 FC Lugano 0 : 6 FC Basel Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 11 St.Gallen-Staad 0 : 4 YB Frauen Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 11 GC Zürich 3 : 0 FC Luzern Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 11 FC Zürich 1 : 5 Servette FC Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 11 Femina Worb 2 : 2 FC Schlieren Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 11 Rapperswil-Jona 3 : 0 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 11 FC Luzern 1 : 0 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 11 FC Aarau Frauen 0 : 6 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 11 SC Derendingen 4 : 4 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 9 Club Brügge 4 : 2 Gent Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Hjørring 3 : 1 VSK Aarhus Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Sundby BK 0 : 4 KoldingQ Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Odense Q 2 : 5 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Nordsjælland 2 : 1 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 AD Ovarense 2 : 2 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 10 Paris FC 0 : 3 Girondins Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 10 Stade de Reims 1 : 3 PSG Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 10 Dijon FCO 1 : 0 Ol. Marseille Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 10 FC Metz 0 : 2 FC Fleury Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 CD Tacón 3 : 1 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 10 Sporting Huelva 2 : 0 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 10 Atlético Madrid 3 : 0 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Kelen SC 1 : 4 Astra Hungary Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 47 Kenia 5 : 0 Burundi