Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 1. FC Köln 1 : 4 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 FF USV Jena 0 : 6 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 SC Sand 1 : 0 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 MSV Duisburg 2 : 2 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 TSG Hoffenheim 4 : 1 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 Werder Bremen 2 : 0 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 16 Potsdam II 3 : 2 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 16 BV Cloppenburg 2 : 2 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 16 Frankfurt II 8 : 0 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 16 Arm. Bielefeld 0 : 1 FC Ingolstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Wolfsburg II 0 : 1 Gütersloh Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Vildbjerg U18 - : - Brøndby U18 Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Varde U18 - : - FC Thy PigerU18 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 9 Club Puebla 0 : 1 Guadalajara Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 Walddörfer SV 1 : 0 Meppen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 TuS Büppel 1 : 1 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 SV Werder II 0 : 5 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Hannover 96 10 : 1 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Hamburger SV 2 : 0 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Jena II 1 : 1 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 2 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Union Berlin 0 : 1 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Leipzig-Süd 1 : 5 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Magdeburg 7 : 1 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Bischofswerda 3 : 4 Phoenix Leipzig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 15 Borussia MG II 1 : 2 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 Bor. Bocholt 0 : 1 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 Vorwärts Spoho 2 : 1 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 SGS Essen II 5 : 1 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Recklinghausen 0 : 0 SV 21 Bökendorf Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 SV Menden 0 : 2 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 15 Herforder SV 0 : 2 Köln II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Göcklingen 0 : 6 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Göttelborn 0 : 2 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Schott Mainz 1 : 1 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Riegelsberg 1 : 1 Bad Neuenahr Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Bitburg 0 : 2 Montabaur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 FSV Wetzlar 0 : 0 FC Forstern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Alberweiler 3 : 0 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Eintr Frankfurt 4 : 0 Obertürkheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 SC Freiburg II 2 : 3 SC Sand II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 1. FC Nürnberg 3 : 0 Neu-Isenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 TSV Crailsheim 5 : 1 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 SC Würzburg 3 : 4 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 4 Grêmio FBPA 0 : 2 Santos FC Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 4 GO Audax 1 : 2 EC Iranduba
19:00 Uhr 4 São José EC 6 : 0 EC Vitória
20:00 Uhr 4 Minas ICESP/DF 2 : 3 CR Flamengo
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 15 SV Wilhelmsburg 2 : 1 Cordi II
15:00 Uhr 15 WSV III 5 : 0 SVNA
15:00 Uhr 15 SC Victoria II 12 : 0 SCALA II
17:00 Uhr 15 SC Condor 3 : 1 SC Eilbek II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 Dom. Rep. U20 4 : 1 El Salvador U20 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 4 Haiti U20 12 : 0 Barbados U20 Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 4 Mexiko U20 12 : 1 Grenada U20 Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 4 Trinidad-Tobago 8 : 7 Puerto Rico U20 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Apaer WFC - : - Kamonyi FC Vorbericht
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 14 Melbourne City 3 : 1 Brisbane Roar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 15 Atasehir 3 : 1 Ereglispor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Kocaeli Bayan 0 : 1 Fomget Genclik Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Kirecburnu 0 : 7 Besiktas Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Amed Sportif 1 : 2 Fatih Vatanspor Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Adana Idman 2 : 3 Konak Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 15 Hakkarigücü 0 : 3 ALG Spor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 22 Rayo Vallecano 0 : 2 Real Betis Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 FC Barcelona 5 : 0 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Sporting Huelva 1 : 1 Logroño Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 CD Tacón 3 : 4 La Coruna Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 22 Athletic Bilbao 0 : 0 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 22 Atlético Madrid 3 : 0 Real Sociedad Spielbericht