Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 1 Wormatia Worms 3 : 2 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Zehlendorf U17 2 : 1 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Un. Berlin U17 4 : 1 Harburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Magdeburg U17 3 : 3 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Turbine U17 1 : 0 HSV U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Hannover 96 U17 0 : 2 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Saarbrücken U17 1 : 1 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SSV Rhade U17 1 : 1 Neuenahr U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Gütersloh U17 1 : 2 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Borussia MG U17 1 : 3 Leverkusen U17 Spielbericht
14:50 Uhr 1 Ibbenbüren U17 2 : 0 FC Iserlohn U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Freiburg U17 3 : 0 Pohlheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Sindelfing. U17 1 : 3 Bayern U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Alberweiler U17 2 : 0 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Eintracht U17 1 : 0 Donzdorf U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 2 Le Havre AC 1 : 3 FC Fleury Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Dijon FCO 3 : 1 Issy Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Paris FC 2 : 0 ASJ Soyaux Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:20 Uhr 2 West Ham United 1 : 9 Arsenal Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 2 Crystal Palace 1 : 1 London City Spielbericht
Elitettan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 20 IFK Kalmar 2 : 2 Mallbackens IF Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 20 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 : 0 Bollstanäs SK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Hammarby IF 5 : 1 Sunnanå SK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Kvarnsveden 3 : 0 Lidköpings FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Sandvikens IF 0 : 5 AIK Solna Spielbericht
1. liga žen 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:15 Uhr 4 Lokomotiva Brno 2 : 1 Pardubice
11:00 Uhr 4 Viktoria Plzeň 0 : 2 Slovan Liberec
14:00 Uhr 4 Slovácko 1 : 3 Sparta Praha
14:00 Uhr 4 Slavia Praha 7 : 0 Dukla Praha
Kvindeliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 Aalborg BK 0 : 1 KoldingQ Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 AGF Fodbold 1 : 4 HB Køge Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Nordsjælland 1 : 4 Hjørring Spielbericht
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Arna-Bjørnar 2 : 1 Kolbotn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Avaldsnes IL 0 : 0 Vålerenga Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Rosenborg BK 2 : 0 Røa IL Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 12 Lyn Oslo 2 : 0 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 12 Klepp IL 2 : 3 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Amazon Grimstad 3 : 0 Grei Kvinner
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 14 KR Reykjavík 0 : 5 Selfoss Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 YB Frauen 5 : 0 FC Lugano Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 5 FC Basel 0 : 3 Servette FC Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 5 FC Zürich 5 : 1 FC Staad Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 5 GC Zürich 0 : 0 FC Luzern Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 4 FC Schlieren 2 : 0 SC Derendingen Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 4 Rapperswil-Jona 4 : 3 Femina Worb Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 4 FC Aarau 4 : 1 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 4 FC Walperswil 1 : 1 FC Luzern Spielbericht
Superliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 10 ZSKA Moskau 3 : 0 FK Yenisey Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Horn 2 : 1 FC Wacker Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Neusiedl am See 0 : 2 Wiener SC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Carinthians 1 : 1 SVK Wildcats Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 LUV Graz 2 : 1 Altera Porta Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:15 Uhr 6 Górnik Lęczna 4 : 1 GKS Katowice Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Sportis KKP 0 : 1 Śląsk Wroclaw Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Sosnowiec 5 : 1 TS ROW Rybnik Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 MKS Szczecin 1 : 2 AZS UJ Kraków Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 LSK Rolnik 0 : 2 UKS SMS Lódź Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 6 LOTOS Gdańsk 0 : 3 Medyk Konin Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 FC Honka 0 : 1 TPS Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 15 HJK 1 : 0 Åland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 VIFK 3 : 0 ONS Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 HPS 1 : 2 RoPS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 HauPa 0 : 2 NJS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 FC Hertta 1 : 0 P-Iirot Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 PKKU 5 : 2 TuWe Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 12 FC Sport-j 0 : 3 IK Myran Spielbericht
T18 SM 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 KPV T18 0 : 2 Ilves T18
14:00 Uhr 9 TPS T18 0 : 5 JyPK T18
14:00 Uhr 9 PK-35 T18 1 : 1 ONS T18
15:00 Uhr 9 VIFK T18 1 : 2 EPS T18
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Voskhod 0 : 5 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 Pärnu JK 3 : 3 Saku Sporting
13:00 Uhr 14 Nõmme Kalju 0 : 4 JKT/Suure-Jaani
16:30 Uhr 14 Tallinna Flora 6 : 0 Tallinna Kalev
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 2 Washington 2 : 1 Chicago R Stars Spielbericht
21:30 Uhr 2 NC Courage 4 : 3 Houston Dash Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 5 Mazatlán FC 0 : 3 Queretaro FC Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 5 Pumas UNAM 1 : 0 Club Puebla Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 9 São José EC 2 : 2 SE Palmeiras
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 10 MHI Urawa Reds 2 : 1 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht
10:00 Uhr 10 NTV Beleza 1 : 2 INAC Kobe Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 10 C. Osaka Ladies 2 : 2 Sendai Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:00 Uhr 9 NSSU Yokohama 0 : 5 Orca Kamogawa
09:00 Uhr 9 AS Elfen 1 : 2 Nagano Parceiro
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 14 Taoyuan 3 : 1 Kaohsiung
08:00 Uhr 14 Taichung 1 : 2 Hualien FC
10:30 Uhr 14 New Taipei 2 : 1 Taipei Bear