Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 ZNK Pomurje 5 : 1 ZNK Radomlje
16:00 Uhr 6 ND Primorje 1 : 3 Maribor Tabor
16:00 Uhr 6 ŽNK Krim 7 : 1 ŽNK Cerklje
Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 SV Meppen 2 : 2 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 TSG Hoffenheim 1 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SGS Essen 1 : 3 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Werder Bremen 0 : 4 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SC Sand 0 : 3 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 3 Zhilstroy-2 7 : 0 FC Karpaty Lwiw Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Göttelborn 6 : 0 SG Fidei 2015 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 TuS Issel 2 : 0 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Göcklingen 2 : 0 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Wörrstadt 4 : 1 Dirmingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Bad Neuenahr 2 : 0 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 FC THY-Thisted 1 : 2 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 2 Chelsea FC 9 : 0 Bristol City Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Everton FC 1 : 0 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Birmingham City 2 : 5 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Manchester City 0 : 0 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Reading 3 : 1 Aston Villa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Durham 3 : 0 Lewes FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Blackburn 0 : 1 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 London Bees 0 : 3 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Sheffield Utd 2 : 2 Leicester City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Eintracht 1 : 1 Broistedt Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 PSV Grün Weiß 4 : 2 FFC Renshausen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 BSC Acosta 2 : 2 RW Göttingen Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Braunschweig 8 : 0 Sparta Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 2 SV Sud.-Samern 3 : 3 Schlichthorst Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 BW Hollage 3 : 1 SV Union Meppen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 SV TiMoNo 8 : 0 Abbehausen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SVH Andervenne 3 : 1 Eintr Lüneburg Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Ahlerstedt 3 : 2 Geestland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 HSC Hannover 2 : 2 TuS Bröckel
13:00 Uhr 2 TSV Limmer 7 : 0 Hannover 96 II
13:00 Uhr 2 SV Hastenbeck 3 : 0 MTV Barum
15:00 Uhr 2 TSV Bemerode 1 : 1 TSV Barmke
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 2 Geretsberg 2 : 2 Rankweil
15:00 Uhr 2 First Vienna FC 1894 1 : 0 Kleinmünchen
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 FC Metallurg 0 : 1 Bunyodkor
13:00 Uhr 3 Lokomotiv 17 : 0 FC Surxon
13:30 Uhr 3 AGMK Olmaliq 4 : 0 Pakhtakor
13:30 Uhr 3 Qizilqum PFK 0 : 5 FC Sogdiana
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 9 SC Corinthians 1 : 0 Grêmio FBPA
20:00 Uhr 9 CR Flamengo 1 : 1 Cruzeiro EC
20:00 Uhr 9 SE Kindermann 1 : 1 FC São Paulo
20:00 Uhr 9 GO Audax 1 : 0 AA Ponte Preta
22:00 Uhr 9 Ferroviária 7 : 0 EC Vitória
23:00 Uhr 9 Internacional 2 : 0 EC Iranduba
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 10 Ehime FC Ladies 2 : 2 NSK Sagamihara
09:00 Uhr 10 JEF Utd. Ladies 1 : 2 Albirex Ladies
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:30 Uhr 9 Bunnys Kyoto 1 : 2 Sfida Setagaya
08:00 Uhr 9 Jumonji Ventus 0 : 2 Yamato Sylphid
08:00 Uhr 9 Yokohama FC 4 : 1 Harima Albion
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 SGS Essen U17 6 : 1 Issel U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 CZ Jena U17 0 : 4 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Frauenteam Thun 0 : 1 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 2 sc Heerenveen 1 : 2 PSV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 14 Þór/KA 0 : 7 Breiðablik Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 14 Vestmannaeyjar 2 : 2 Fylkir Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 14 Stjarnan 0 : 3 Valur Reykjavík Spielbericht
21:15 Uhr 14 Þróttur 2 : 2 Hafnarfjörður Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 10 KIL/Hemne 2 : 2 Åsane FD
15:00 Uhr 10 Medkila IL 2 : 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
16:00 Uhr 10 FL Fart 0 : 4 IF Fløya
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 SC Freiburg II 3 : 1 Neu-Isenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 TSV Jahn Calden 3 : 3 FSV Wetzlar Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Karlsruher SC 4 : 1 Kickers Offenbach
17:00 Uhr 1 SC Sand II 3 : 1 Frankfurt III
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 1. FC Nürnberg - : - SV 67 Weinberg Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Obertürkheim 2 : 1 Alberweiler Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 2 Girondins 0 : 0 PSG Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Viktoria 9 : 1 Rostocker FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Steglitzer FC 0 : 1 FSV Babelsberg 74 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Union Berlin 5 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Magdeburg 4 : 2 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 CZ Jena II 2 : 0 Bischofswerda Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Phoenix Leipzig 2 : 3 RB Leipzig II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 2 St. Pölten 10 : 0 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 Landhaus/Wien 1 : 1 Südburgenland Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Piteå IF 2 : 0 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Djurgårdens IF 0 : 3 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Kristianstad 1 : 0 Eskilstuna Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Linköpings FC 1 : 2 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 15 KIF Örebro DFF 0 : 3 FC Rosengård Spielbericht