Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Magdeburg U17 0 : 5 HSV U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 3 Hannover 96 U17 1 : 3 Wolfsburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 CZ Jena U17 1 : 3 Un. Berlin U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Bayern U17 0 : 1 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Donzdorf U17 1 : 2 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Pohlheim U17 0 : 2 Augsburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Sindelfing. U17 1 : 1 Eintracht U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Dortelweil U17 0 : 1 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Arm. Ibbenbüren 1 : 1 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 WSV II 2 : 0 Harburger TB Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 4 Bordeaux 1 : 0 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Montpellier HSC 2 : 1 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 4 Stade de Reims 7 : 1 Issy Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 1 Logroño 1 : 2 Levante UD Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 1 La Coruña Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Esp. Barcelona 0 : 2 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 3 Aston Villa 0 : 6 Everton FC Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 17 Linköpings FC 2 : 2 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Umeå IK 0 : 2 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Djurgårdens IF 2 : 1 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
Elitettan 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 22 Mallbackens IF 1 : 3 AIK Solna Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 IFK Kalmar 2 : 1 Sunnanå SK Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 22 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 : 3 Lidköpings FK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Hammarby IF 4 : 1 Kvarnsveden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 22 Alingsås FC 0 : 1 Brommapojkarna Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Jitex BK 2 : 3 Bollstanäs SK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Morön BK 4 : 1 Sandvikens IF Spielbericht
1. liga žen 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Lokomotiva Brno 4 : 0 Dukla Praha
14:00 Uhr 6 Sparta Praha 5 : 0 Slovan Liberec
14:00 Uhr 6 Slavia Praha 3 : 0 Viktoria Plzeň
Kvindeliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Brøndby IF 3 : 2 KoldingQ Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 AGF Fodbold 0 : 1 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Aalborg BK 1 : 2 HB Køge Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 FC THY-Thisted 2 : 2 Hjørring Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 Napoli 1 : 1 Inter Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 4 AS Roma 2 : 0 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Fiorentina 1 : 3 Sassuolo Spielbericht
Toppserien 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Arna-Bjørnar 1 : 0 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Avaldsnes IL 2 : 1 Kolbotn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Klepp IL 3 : 2 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 13 IF Fløya 1 : 4 Hønefoss BK
13:00 Uhr 13 Grei Kvinner 2 : 2 FL Fart
15:00 Uhr 13 Øvrevoll Hosle 1 : 0 Amazon Grimstad
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 16 Stjarnan 1 : 1 Fylkir Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 16 Valur Reykjavík 0 : 1 Breiðablik Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 10 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 FC Châtel 0 : 4 FC Luzern Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 FC Kloten 0 : 7 Yverdon Féminin Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 FC Oerlikon 1 : 6 GC Zürich Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 2 FC Erlinsbach 0 : 4 Servette FC Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 GF Vallée 2 : 3 FC Aarau Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 SC Derendingen 1 : 7 FC Basel Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 FC Winterthur 0 : 4 YB Frauen Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 2 Femina Worb 1 : 3 FC Staad Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 2 FC Sion 0 : 2 Rapperswil-Jona Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 2 FC Küssnacht 3 : 0 AS Gambarogno Spielbericht
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Dnepr - Mogilev 0 : 5 FK Neman Grodno Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 FK Minsk 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 SV Horn 0 : 5 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 4 Sturm Graz 7 : 0 FC Wacker Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr 4 Altenmarkt 4 : 0 Südburgenland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Geretsberg 0 : 2 Carinthians Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 LUV Graz 3 : 0 Wiener SC Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Medyk Konin 5 : 2 TS ROW Rybnik Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 LOTOS Gdańsk 0 : 4 UKS SMS Łódź Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 8 MKS Szczecin 2 : 2 GKS Katowice Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Górnik Łęczna 4 : 2 Sportis KKP Spielbericht
Super League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Standard Liège 4 : 0 KRC Genk Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Club Brugge 0 : 0 Zulte Waregem Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Albergaria 0 : 2 Sporting Braga Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 RoPS 4 : 1 P-Iirot Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 WFC Zhytlobud-2 7 : 1 Nika Mykolajiw Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Ferencváros 4 : 2 MTK Hungária Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Győri ETO FC 2 : 2 Szent Mihály Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Pärnu JK 2 : 4 Tallinna Kalev
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 JKT/Suure-Jaani 5 : 2 Nõmme Kalju
17:00 Uhr 2 Põlva Lootos 4 : 1 Tartu JK
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 4 ŽFK Mladost 1 : 0 ŽFK Ekonomist
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 19 ÍVB 2 : 4 HB Tórshavn
00:00 Uhr 19 EBS/Skála 1 : 2 KÍ Klaksvík
00:00 Uhr 19 B36 Tórshavn 1 : 0 NSÍ Runavík
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 5 Gotham FC 0 : 1 Washington Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 9 Atlas 3 : 0 Club Puebla Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 9 Pumas UNAM 1 : 1 Club América Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 13 NSK Sagamihara 2 : 1 NTV Beleza Spielbericht
07:00 Uhr 13 MHI Urawa Reds 3 : 0 JEF Utd. Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 12 Bunnys Kyoto 2 : 1 Yamato Sylphid
07:00 Uhr 12 Jumonji Ventus 2 : 1 Harima Albion
07:00 Uhr 12 SFIDA Setagaya 2 : 0 Nagano Parceiro
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 Pakhtakor 0 : 9 Bunyodkor Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 7 FC Metallurg 9 : 0 Qizilqum PFK Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 7 WFC Andizhanka 0 : 10 FC Sogdiana Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Navbahor FC 8 : 0 FC Surxon Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 AGMK Olmaliq 1 : 2 PFC Sevinch Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Lokomotiv 4 : 4 FC Buxoro Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Dänemark U17 - : - Kasachstan U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 1 Slowakei U17 - : - Schweiz U17 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 TSV Crailsheim 1 : 5 FC Forstern Spielbericht