Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 1. FC Köln 2 : 1 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 5 VfR Warbeyen 0 : 0 SV Menden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Harburg U17 1 : 4 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 HSV U17 3 : 0 Aurich U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 CZ Jena U17 2 : 8 Turbine U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Un. Berlin U17 1 : 1 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Bremen U17 4 : 0 Hannover 96 U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Wolfsburg U17 7 : 0 Zehlendorf U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 Ibbenbüren U17 1 : 0 Saarbrücken U17 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 6 Issel U17 0 : 2 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Borussia MG U17 2 : 1 Speyer U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Neuenahr U17 0 : 2 SGS Essen U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Leverkusen U17 1 : 0 SSV Rhade U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Donzdorf U17 8 : 0 Pohlheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Bayern U17 3 : 2 Crailsheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Eintracht U17 3 : 0 Hoffenheim U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Sindelfing. U17 0 : 4 Freiburg U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Dortelweil U17 0 : 2 Alberweiler U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 6 Dijon FCO 2 : 1 Le Havre AC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 FC Fleury 1 : 1 Paris FC Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Issy 3 : 1 Bordeaux Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Stade de Reims 0 : 1 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Real Sociedad 3 : 2 Levante UD Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Dep. Alavés 2 : 0 FC Barcelona B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 1 Levante UD B 0 : 1 UD Aldaia CF Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 19 Uppsala Fotboll 0 : 2 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Vittsjö GIK 1 : 1 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Djurgårdens IF 0 : 3 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 19 Göteborg FC 1 : 1 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
Elitettan 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 24 Lidköpings FK 1 : 1 Sunnanå SK Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 24 AIK Solna 1 : 0 Morön BK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 IFK Kalmar 5 : 3 Sandvikens IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 Alingsås FC 7 : 0 Älvsjö AIK FF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 Jitex BK 0 : 5 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 24 Mallbackens IF 3 : 0 Brommapojkarna Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Brøndby IF 0 : 0 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 KoldingQ 3 : 3 HB Køge Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Aalborg BK 1 : 4 Hjørring Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 FC THY-Thisted 1 : 3 AGF Fodbold Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 6 Sassuolo 3 : 0 Florentia Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Empoli 1 : 0 Napoli Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 San Marino 2 : 3 AS Roma Spielbericht
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 15 IL Sandviken 2 : 2 Røa IL Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 15 IF Fløya 0 : 6 Åsane FD
13:00 Uhr 15 Grei Kvinner 1 : 3 Hønefoss BK
13:00 Uhr 15 Øvrevoll Hosle 2 : 1 FL Fart
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 8 FC Zürich 3 : 6 YB Frauen Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 8 FC Basel 3 : 2 FC Luzern Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 8 FC Lugano 0 : 4 Servette FC Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 8 GC Zürich 1 : 2 FC Staad Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 7 Yverdon Féminin 1 : 0 FC Walperswil Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 7 Rapperswil-Jona 2 : 2 FC Zürich U21 Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 7 SC Derendingen 0 : 0 FC Aarau Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 7 FC Luzern 0 : 3 Frauenteam Thun Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 7 FC Schlieren 3 : 1 Femina Worb Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 FC Luzern U19 1 : 2 YB Frauen U19
16:30 Uhr 5 Aarau U19 4 : 1 GC Zürich U19
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Ryazan VDV 1 : 2 ZSKA Moskau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 6 SV Horn 0 : 7 USV Neulengbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Geretsberg 2 : 0 Neusiedl am See Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 Śląsk Wroclaw 4 : 3 MKS Szczecin Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 6 Standard Liège 5 : 1 Zulte Waregem Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Boavista FC 0 : 4 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 AD Ovarense 3 : 0 UR Cadima Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Condeixa 0 : 0 Fiães Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Valadares Gaia 2 : 2 Albergaria Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Vicente 0 : 8 Sporting Braga Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Sporting CP 3 : 1 GD Estoril Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Amora 2 : 0 A-dos-Francos Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 CS Marítimo 1 : 3 Benfica Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 SF Damaiense 2 : 1 CA Ouriense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 JyPK 2 : 1 Ilves Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 TPS 0 : 1 TiPS Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 KuPS 4 : 1 PK-35 Helsinki Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 Åland 2 : 0 PK-35 Vantaa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 FC Hertta 2 : 2 TuWe Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 15 HauPa 1 : 2 ONS Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 IK Myran 0 : 4 RoPS Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 PKKU 0 : 3 HPS Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 7 Mariupol 1 : 8 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Voskhod 2 : 1 Pantery Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 7 Szent Mihály 1 : 2 Haladás FC Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 Kelen SC 3 : 2 Győri ETO FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 3 Saku Sporting 1 : 2 Pärnu JK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Põlva Lootos 7 : 1 JKT/Suure-Jaani
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 ŽFK Ekonomist 4 : 0 ŽFK Cvetex Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 20 NSÍ Runavík 3 : 1 ÍVB Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 20 KÍ Klaksvík 3 : 1 B36 Tórshavn Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 20 HB Tórshavn 3 : 1 EBS/Skála Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
22:00 Uhr 7 Orlando Pride 3 : 3 NC Courage Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:00 Uhr 15 MHI Urawa Reds 2 : 1 Sendai Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 14 Nagano Parceiro 1 : 0 Jumonji Ventus
07:00 Uhr 14 AS Elfen 1 : 1 SFIDA Setagaya
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Italien U17 - : - Weißrussland U17 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 2 Schottland U17 - : - Lettland U17 Vorbericht