Was passiert heute

DFB-Pokal 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 RB Leipzig 4 : 1 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 : 2 Bayern München Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 2 SC Rüsselsheim 0 : 11 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Henstedt-Ulz 2 : 3 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SV 67 Weinberg 5 : 0 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Ingolstadt 2 : 4 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 1. FC Köln 1 : 0 Leverkusen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 5 Eilbek - : - WSV II Vorbericht
13:30 Uhr 5 FC Bergedorf - : - Hamburger SV II Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Eimsbüttel - : - Harburger TB Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 FC Union Tornesch - : - Victoria Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 TuS Berne - : - SC Egenbüttel Vorbericht
15:30 Uhr 5 Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel - : - Concordia Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:45 Uhr 7 PSG 4 : 0 FC Fleury Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 3 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 4 FC Sevilla 4 : 0 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
16:15 Uhr 4 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 Logroño Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Atl. Madrid B 2 : 1 CF Pozuelo Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Racing 2 : 0 Madrid CFF B Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 2 Real Oviedo 3 : 0 PM Friol Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Athletic Club B 1 : 1 SE AEM Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 FC Barcelona B 7 : 2 CE Seagull Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 FF La Solana 1 : 2 Córdoba CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Málaga CF 4 : 1 CD Juan Grande Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 UDG Tenerife B 0 : 1 CFF Cáceres Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 3 Funda. Albacete 0 : 0 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 FC Valencia B 0 : 4 Alhama CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 CD Femarguín 2 : 3 Villarreal CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 Lewes FC 2 : 2 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 London Bees 1 : 0 Charlton Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 London City 4 : 1 Leicester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Sheffield Utd 3 : 0 Crystal Palace Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 5 Everton FC 1 : 3 Manchester City Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 20 Eskilstuna Utd 3 : 2 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Kristianstad 4 : 0 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 Linköpings FC 1 : 2 Piteå IF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 FC Rosengård 5 : 1 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Växjö DFF 0 : 3 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
Elitettan 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 25 Sunnanå SK 1 : 2 Jitex BK Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Nordsjælland 1 : 5 KoldingQ Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 HB Køge 2 : 1 FC THY-Thisted Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 5 SBV Excelsior 0 : 6 PSV Spielbericht
Coppa Italia 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 Riozzese Como 1 : 6 Fiorentina
Toppserien 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Rosenborg BK 3 : 1 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 Vålerenga 4 : 2 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 Hønefoss BK 2 : 1 Medkila
15:00 Uhr 16 Åsane FD 1 : 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
16:00 Uhr 16 Grei Kvinner 1 : 0 IF Fløya
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 9 YB Frauen 2 : 1 GC Zürich Spielbericht
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Hearts Women 0 : 10 Celtic FC Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 2 Motherwell LFC 0 : 6 Hibernian Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Spartans WFC 0 : 1 Rangers WFC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Glasgow City 8 : 1 Farmington FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:45 Uhr 7 Landhaus/Wien 5 : 1 SV Horn Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 7 Südburgenland 0 : 9 St. Pölten Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 FFC Vorderland 0 : 4 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Rankweil 4 : 1 Altera Porta Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 TPS 1 : 4 FC Honka Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 16 FC Sport-j 1 : 1 HauPa Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 8 Astra Hungary 10 : 0 Győri ETO FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:00 Uhr 13 Club Puebla 0 : 3 Tigres UANL Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 13 Club Necaxa 2 : 4 Santos Laguna Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 2 Internacional 1 : 1 Avaí Kindermann Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 2 FC Santos 0 : 2 FC São Paulo Spielbericht
23:30 Uhr 2 Ferroviária 1 : 0 SE Palmeiras Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 9 Sendai Ladies 5 : 0 Ehime FC Ladies Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 9 Iga FC Kunoichi 0 : 1 MHI Urawa Reds Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 9 INAC Kobe 3 : 1 C. Osaka Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 16 Yokohama FC 1 : 1 Jumonji Ventus
05:00 Uhr 16 NSSU Yokohama 0 : 2 SFIDA Setagaya
05:00 Uhr 16 Nagano Parceiro 1 : 1 Bunnys Kyoto
05:00 Uhr 16 Orca Kamogawa 2 : 1 Yamato Sylphid
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Burg Gretesch - : - SV Werder II Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 VfL Jesteburg - : - Osnabrücker SC Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Hamburger SV - : - ATS Buntentor Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Henstedt-Ulz - : - Delmenhorst Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Walddörfer SV - : - Meppen II Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Holstein Kiel - : - TuS Büppel Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Hannover 96 - : - FC St. Pauli Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 7 Rostocker FC 1 : 4 FSV Babelsberg 74 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 FC Viktoria - : - Hohen Neuendorf Vorbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 Türkiyemspor Berlin 7 : 0 Steglitzer FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 7 CZ Jena II 3 : 2 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht