Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Bayern München 4 : 1 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SV Meppen 0 : 3 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SC Sand 0 : 3 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 9 SGS Essen 0 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 1. FC Köln - : - E. Frankfurt II Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Andernach - : - Hoffenheim II Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 FC Basel U19 - : - GC Zürich U19 Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
02:00 Uhr 16 Tigres UANL 1 : 2 Monterrey Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 16 CD Toluca 1 : 3 Club Leon
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 ZSKA Moskau 1 : 0 Zvezda-2005 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 FK Chertanovo 3 : 0 FK Krasnodar
17:30 Uhr 13 Zenit 0 : 0 FK Yenisey Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 San Marino 0 : 0 Napoli Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 AC Milan 1 : 0 AS Roma Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Sassuolo 4 : 1 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 7 West Ham United 0 : 1 Brighton & Hove Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 7 Arsenal 1 : 1 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 9 Blackburn 0 : 0 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Coventry United 1 : 9 Leicester City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 London Bees 1 : 0 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 9 Sheffield Utd 0 : 1 Durham Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 A-dos-Francos 1 : 3 GD Estoril Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 7 SF Damaiense 2 : 3 Uniao Torreense Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 7 CA Ouriense 3 : 1 CF Benfica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 Fiães 0 : 3 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Vicente 2 : 2 AD Ovarense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Valadares Gaia 1 : 2 Condeixa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Sporting Braga 4 : 0 UR Cadima Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 17 C. Osaka Ladies 2 : 0 INAC Kobe Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 18 Sfida Setagaya 2 : 0 Harima Albion
05:00 Uhr 18 Yokohama FC 1 : 0 Nagano Parceiro
05:00 Uhr 18 Yamato Sylphid 1 : 0 Bunnys Kyoto
05:00 Uhr 18 Orca FC 4 : 1 Nittaidai FC
05:00 Uhr 18 AS Elfen 1 : 0 Jumonji Ventus
SWPL 1 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Spartans WFC 1 : 0 Farmington FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Rangers WFC 0 : 1 Celtic FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Glasgow City 3 : 2 Hibernian Spielbericht
16:15 Uhr 4 Hearts Women 0 : 3 Motherwell LFC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 FC Lugano 0 : 5 FC Luzern Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FC Basel 3 : 4 YB Frauen Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 22 Göteborg FC 3 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Eskilstuna Utd 0 : 1 Umeå IK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 FC Rosengård 0 : 1 Växjö DFF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 KIF Örebro DFF 0 : 1 Piteå IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Djurgårdens IF 2 : 0 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 22 Kristianstad 1 : 2 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 FC Twente 3 : 2 PSV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Racing 1 : 1 CD Parquesol Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 PM Friol 0 : 1 CF Pozuelo Spielbericht
15:45 Uhr 4 Sporting Gijón 1 : 1 Real Oviedo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 CD Pozoalbense 3 : 1 CD Juan Grande Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 Málaga CF 0 : 1 FF La Solana Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 5 CA Osasuna 2 : 1 SE AEM Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Zaragoza CFF 1 : 0 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 FC Valencia B 0 : 2 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 Villarreal CF 3 : 0 UD Aldaia CF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 CD Femarguín 2 : 0 Joventut Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 8 Oud-Heverlee 7 : 0 Charleroi Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 18 Fylkir - : - Hafnarfjörður Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Vestmannaeyjar - : - KR Reykjavík Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Þór/KA - : - Þróttur Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Stjarnan - : - Breiðablik Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Valur Reykjavík - : - Selfoss Vorbericht
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Røa IL 2 : 0 Kolbotn Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Hønefoss BK 1 : 0 KIL/Hemne
13:00 Uhr 18 Medkila 0 : 1 FL Fart
13:00 Uhr 18 Stabæk FK 9 : 1 Amazon Grimstad
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 ZNK Pomurje - : - ŽNK Krim Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 ND Primorje - : - ŽNK Olimpija Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 ZNK Radomlje - : - Maribor Tabor Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 FSV Babelsberg 74 - : - Türkiyemspor Berlin Vorbericht
13:30 Uhr 9 Hohen Neuendorf - : - Union Berlin Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 ATS Buntentor - : - SV Werder II Vorbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Burg Gretesch - : - Osnabrücker SC Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Hamburger SV - : - Delmenhorst Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Henstedt-Ulz - : - VfL Jesteburg Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 7 TuS Büppel - : - Meppen II Vorbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Walddörfer SV - : - TSC Wellingsbüttel Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Holstein Kiel - : - FC St. Pauli Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Neu-Isenburg - : - SC Freiburg II Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Frankfurt III - : - SC Sand II Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 FSV Wetzlar - : - TSV Jahn Calden Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Kickers Offenbach - : - Karlsruher SC Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 Alberweiler - : - Obertürkheim Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SV 67 Weinberg - : - 1. FC Nürnberg Vorbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Wacker München - : - FC Forstern Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 Real Madrid 1 : 0 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 8 UDG Tenerife 2 : 0 Logroño Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 Esp. Barcelona 0 : 3 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 8 Real Sociedad 1 : 0 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 8 Atlético Madrid 4 : 1 Real Betis Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 FFC Vorderland 1 : 1 Südburgenland Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 SV Neulengbach 9 : 0 FC Wacker Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 Landhaus/Wien 2 : 1 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 10 Szent Mihály 1 : 1 MTK Hungária Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 RB Leipzig II - : - Bischofswerda Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Phoenix Leipzig - : - Leipzig-Süd Vorbericht