Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 10 SC Freiburg 1 : 5 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 SC Sand 1 : 2 SV Meppen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 6 FC Bayern II - : - Niederkirchen Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Hoffenheim II - : - Saarbrücken Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Würzburg - : - Andernach Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 9 Paris FC 0 : 1 Bordeaux Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 14 ZSKA Moskau 0 : 3 Lok Moskau
13:00 Uhr 14 Zvezda-2005 2 : 1 Ryazan VDV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 FK Yenisey 0 : 1 FK Chertanovo Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 FK Krasnodar 0 : 3 Zenit
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 Charlton 0 : 1 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Coventry United 0 : 1 Blackburn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Athletic Bilbao 2 : 2 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 9 Sporting Huelva 2 : 2 SD Eibar Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 9 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 4 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 9 Logroño 1 : 1 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 9 Santa Teresa CD 0 : 2 Levante UD Spielbericht
16:15 Uhr 9 La Coruña 1 : 8 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
21:00 Uhr 5 Fiães 1 : 1 AD Ovarense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 5 Real Oviedo 1 : 0 Atl. Madrid B Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 5 Sporting Gijón 2 : 2 Racing Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 CD Parquesol 1 : 2 PM Friol Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 6 CE Seagull 0 : 2 SE AEM Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 UD Collerense 2 : 3 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 6 Athletic Club B 1 : 3 Dep. Alavés Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 CD Juan Grande 2 : 0 Córdoba CF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 FF La Solana 1 : 1 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Málaga CF 1 : 2 CD Pozoalbense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 6 Joventut 4 : 2 UD Aldaia CF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Alhama CF 2 : 1 Levante UD B Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 RU Tenerife 2 : 0 Villarreal CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 11 Ladomyr 0 : 2 Voskhod Spielbericht
SWPL 1 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 5 Motherwell LFC 0 : 2 Spartans WFC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Farmington FC 1 : 3 Rangers WFC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 5 Glasgow City 5 : 0 Hearts Women Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 11 GC Zürich 1 : 0 FC Lugano Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 8 FC Twente 2 : 1 AFC Ajax Spielbericht
Super League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 9 WS Woluwé 0 : 4 RSC Anderlecht Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 IF Fløya 1 : 4 Øvrevoll Hosle
13:00 Uhr 18 Grei Kvinner 1 : 2 Åsane FD
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 3 Vålerenga 4 : 0 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Kolbotn 5 : 0 Medkila Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 FC Sogdiana 1 : 1 FC Metallurg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 Pakhtakor 2 : 1 PFC Sevinch Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 5 AGMK Olmaliq 1 : 2 Bunyodkor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Karlsruher SC - : - Frankfurt III Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SC Freiburg II - : - Kickers Offenbach Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 TSV Jahn Calden - : - Neu-Isenburg Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 1. FC Nürnberg - : - Wacker München Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 TSV Crailsheim - : - Alberweiler Vorbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 FC Forstern - : - SV 67 Weinberg Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Diósgyöri 3 : 0 Astra Hungary