Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 SC Freiburg 1 : 5 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 SV Meppen 0 : 4 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 TSG Hoffenheim 2 : 0 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 Leverkusen II - : - Borussia MG II Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 21 Real Sociedad 2 : 0 La Coruña Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 21 Real Madrid 4 : 1 Esp. Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 21 Sporting Huelva 2 : 1 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 21 Logroño 2 : 2 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 3 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 21 Real Betis 0 : 4 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 14 Atlético B 4 : 0 PM Friol Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Madrid CFF B 2 : 1 Racing Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Real Oviedo 1 : 0 CD Parquesol Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Sporting Gijón 3 : 0 CF Pozuelo Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 18 CA Osasuna 2 : 2 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 18 FC Barcelona B 2 : 3 Dep. Alavés Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 18 SE AEM 4 : 0 CE Seagull Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 18 UD Collerense 1 : 2 Espanyol B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 11 Joventut 1 : 1 RU Tenerife Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Manchester Utd 3 : 0 Aston Villa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Birmingham City 0 : 4 Arsenal Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Brighton & Hove 2 : 0 Tottenham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Manchester City 1 : 0 Everton FC Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 16 West Ham United 0 : 2 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 18 Blackburn 0 : 2 Durham Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Charlton 1 : 1 Lewes FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Coventry United 1 : 0 London City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 Crystal Palace 0 : 1 Liverpool Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 18 London Bees 0 : 7 Leicester City Spielbericht
1. liga žen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 10 Viktoria Plzeň 4 : 2 Pardubice
Kvindeliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 Brøndby IF 0 : 1 AGF Fodbold Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 13 HB Køge 2 : 0 Nordsjælland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 11 PEC Zwolle 0 : 1 PSV Spielbericht
Serie A 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 15 Inter 0 : 0 Napoli Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 15 Juventus 4 : 0 AC Milan Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 15 Empoli 3 : 1 Pink Bari Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 15 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Fiorentina Spielbericht
Serie B 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 18 Pomigliano 1 : 3 Chievo Verona
12:00 Uhr 18 Brescia Calcio 1 : 1 Lazio Women
12:30 Uhr 18 Roma CF 2 : 1 Cittadella
14:30 Uhr 18 Cesena FC 4 : 1 US Pontedera
14:30 Uhr 18 Orobica 2 : 1 FC Como
15:00 Uhr 18 Vicenza 4 : 0 AC Perugia
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 3 Omonia Nikosia 0 : 4 Apollon
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 3 AEL Limassol 3 : 1 Ermis Apollon
10:00 Uhr 3 Karmiótissa 3 : 1 Geroskipou FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 Landhaus/Wien 3 : 2 FC Wacker Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 FFC Vorderland 1 : 1 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Ekstraliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 12 Śląsk Wroclaw 3 : 0 TS ROW Rybnik Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 12 Sportis KKP 1 : 2 LOTOS Gdańsk Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Górnik Lęczna 8 : 0 LSK Rolnik Spielbericht
Campeao 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 Sporting CP 1 : 0 SC Braga Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 FC Famalicão 3 : 1 Albergaria Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Condeixa 0 : 2 Benfica Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 CS Marítimo 5 : 1 Uniao Torreense Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 6 UR Cadima 0 : 3 Vicente Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 SF Damaiense 1 : 0 CA Ouriense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 CF Benfica 1 : 0 GD Estoril Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 A-dos-Francos 0 : 1 Amora Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Astra Hungary 4 : 2 Szent Mihály
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 ŽFK Cvetex 0 : 4 ŽFK Ekonomist Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:05 Uhr 11 Canberra United 4 : 1 Brisbane Roar Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 Zetech Sparks 0 : 4 Gaspo Women FC
00:00 Uhr 8 Kibera SLFC 3 : 0 Makolanders F.C
15:00 Uhr 8 Thika Queens 2 : 0 Ulinzi Starlets
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Nakuru West Q. 3 : 1 Oserian FC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Leipzig-Süd - : - Bischofswerda Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Magdeburg - : - 1. FFV Erfurt Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Phoenix Leipzig - : - CZ Jena II Vorbericht