Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 MSV Duisburg 0 : 2 Leverkusen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 SGS Essen 0 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Mönchengladbach 0 : 1 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 RB Leipzig 3 : 5 Arm. Bielefeld Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 : 1 Potsdam II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Bor. Bocholt 2 : 0 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Würzburg 0 : 1 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Saarbrücken 2 : 0 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 SC Freiburg 6 : 3 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Andernach 1 : 7 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 23 Real Betis 1 : 2 UDG Tenerife Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 23 Logroño 3 : 0 La Coruña Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 23 Santa Teresa CD 0 : 3 Madrid CFF Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 23 Real Sociedad 2 : 2 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 23 Real Madrid 1 : 2 Levante UD Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Real Oviedo 2 : 1 FC Barcelona B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Atlético B 0 : 0 SE AEM Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 1 Madrid CFF B 2 : 2 CA Osasuna Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 CD Parquesol 1 : 1 Espanyol B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 PM Friol 1 : 3 Athletic Club B Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 CF Pozuelo 1 : 0 Zaragoza CFF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 CFF Cáceres 0 : 5 Villarreal CF Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 UDG Tenerife B 0 : 1 Funda. Albacete Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 1 Córdoba CF 0 : 0 CD Femarguín Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 Málaga CF 1 : 2 FC Valencia B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 1 FF La Solana 1 : 0 UD Aldaia CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 15 Tottenham 1 : 1 Bristol City Spielbericht
Svenska Cupen 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:15 Uhr 2 Eskilstuna Utd 1 : 0 Hammarby IF Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 2 Morön BK 1 : 5 Djurgårdens IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Sundsvalls DFF 0 : 6 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
1. liga žen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Dukla Praha 1 : 1 Slovácko
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 13 SBV Excelsior 1 : 4 AFC Ajax Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 13 FC Twente 9 : 0 VV Alkmaar Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 13 ADO Den Haag 1 : 1 PSV Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 13 sc Heerenveen 0 : 1 PEC Zwolle Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 16 AC Milan 1 : 0 Empoli Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 16 Pink Bari 0 : 2 Hellas Verona Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 16 San Marino 0 : 2 Sassuolo Spielbericht
Serie B 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 19 FC Como 0 : 0 Cittadella
14:30 Uhr 19 Chievo Verona 0 : 3 Orobica
14:30 Uhr 19 Brescia Calcio 0 : 1 FC Ravenna
14:30 Uhr 19 US Pontedera 2 : 0 Roma CF
14:30 Uhr 19 Tavagnacco 1 : 1 Vicenza
15:30 Uhr 19 AC Perugia 2 : 7 Pomigliano
Superliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 ZSKA Moskau 7 : 0 Rubin Kazan Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FK Chertanovo 0 : 1 Lok Moskau Spielbericht
Premier League 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 FK Neman Grodno 5 : 0 FK Vitebsk Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Dynamo Minsk 6 : 0 FC Bobruichanka Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Zorka-BDU Minsk 0 : 4 FK Minsk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 Omonia Nikosia 4 : 0 Lefkothea
10:00 Uhr 5 Nea Salamis 2 : 2 Apollon
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 Karmiótissa 3 : 1 Ermis Apollon
10:00 Uhr 5 AEL Limassol 3 : 0 Geroskipou FC
Ekstraliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 14 Górnik Lęczna 0 : 2 Sosnowiec Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Sportis KKP 1 : 0 TS ROW Rybnik Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 14 Śląsk Wroclaw 2 : 2 AZS UJ Kraków Spielbericht
Campeao 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 SC Braga 2 : 1 CS Marítimo Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Uniao Torreense 1 : 7 Benfica Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 8 FC Famalicão 0 : 1 Sporting CP Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 FC Honka 1 : 2 KuPS Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 PK-35 Vantaa 5 : 1 JyPK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 14 Győri ETO FC 4 : 0 Kelen SC Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 14 Astra Hungary 1 : 2 MTK Hungária Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Ferencváros 2 : 2 Diósgyöri Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 ZNK Pomurje - : - ŽNK Cerklje Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 ŽNK Krim - : - ŽNK Olimpija Vorbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 ND Primorje - : - ZNK Radomlje Vorbericht
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 ŽFK Ekonomist 1 : 5 ŽFK Breznica Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 KÍ Klaksvík 3 : 1 NSÍ Runavík Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 B36 Tórshavn 0 : 1 Víkingur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 12 Guadalajara 3 : 0 Club Puebla Spielbericht
W-League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:05 Uhr 13 Adelaide United 3 : 1 Western Sydney Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Police Doves Q. 1 : 3 YASA Queens
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 10 Kayole Starlets 0 : 1 Gaspo Women FC
00:00 Uhr 10 Mathare United 0 : 1 Makolanders F.C
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 Oserian FC 0 : 4 Vihiga Queens
00:00 Uhr 8 Kisumu All Star 5 : 1 Eldoret
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
21:00 Uhr 6 Corinthians 4 : 0 CD Universidad de Chile
23:45 Uhr 6 CD América 1 : 2 Ferroviária
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 Phoenix Leipzig - : - Magdeburg Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 RB Leipzig II - : - 1. FFV Erfurt Vorbericht
14:00 Uhr 14 Leipzig-Süd - : - CZ Jena II Vorbericht