Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 MSV Duisburg 0 : 6 Bayern München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 SC Sand 1 : 3 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 SC Freiburg 1 : 0 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 TSG Hoffenheim 0 : 1 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 SV Meppen 3 : 2 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Wolfsburg II 1 : 1 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Arm. Bielefeld 1 : 3 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Mönchengladbach 0 : 3 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Potsdam II 1 : 1 RB Leipzig Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Saarbrücken 2 : 4 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 5 FC Ingolstadt 3 : 0 Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 1. FC Köln 1 : 0 E. Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Andernach 3 : 2 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 24 UDG Tenerife 3 : 2 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 24 Santa Teresa CD 0 : 2 Real Betis Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 24 Madrid CFF 1 : 0 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 24 Esp. Barcelona 0 : 4 Real Sociedad Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 24 FC Valencia 0 : 0 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 SE AEM 1 : 0 Racing Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 CA Osasuna 3 : 1 Real Oviedo Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Dep. Alavés 2 : 1 Madrid CFF B Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 FC Barcelona B 3 : 1 Atlético B Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 2 Espanyol B 3 : 2 Sporting Gijón Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Athletic Club B 4 : 2 CD Parquesol Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Villarreal CF 0 : 0 UDG Tenerife B Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Funda. Albacete 5 : 3 CD Pozoalbense Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 RU Tenerife 1 : 1 CFF Cáceres Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 2 Levante UD B 3 : 0 FF La Solana Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 2 Joventut 3 : 3 Málaga CF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 18 Brighton & Hove 0 : 5 Everton FC Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 18 Chelsea FC 2 : 0 Aston Villa Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 18 Birmingham City 1 : 1 Bristol City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 Durham 1 : 1 Sheffield Utd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Leicester City 2 : 0 Coventry United Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 19 Lewes FC 2 : 1 London Bees Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 19 London City 0 : 0 Charlton Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 19 Liverpool 1 : 1 Blackburn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 HB Køge 1 : 2 Brøndby IF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 14 PEC Zwolle 2 : 2 SBV Excelsior Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 14 AFC Ajax 1 : 0 ADO Den Haag Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 14 VV Alkmaar 4 : 3 sc Heerenveen Spielbericht
Serie A 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 17 Inter 1 : 4 AC Milan Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 17 Juventus 9 : 1 Pink Bari Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 17 Napoli 3 : 3 Empoli Spielbericht
Serie B 7 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 20 SSD Roma CF 1 : 0 Vicenza
14:30 Uhr 20 Orobica 0 : 1 Brescia Calcio
14:30 Uhr 20 Pomigliano 0 : 2 Lazio Women
14:30 Uhr 20 FC Ravenna 1 : 1 US Pontedera
14:30 Uhr 20 Cesena FC 0 : 0 Tavagnacco
15:30 Uhr 20 Cittadella 3 : 1 AC Perugia
16:00 Uhr 20 Chievo Verona 2 : 1 FC Como
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 20 Servette FC 2 : 0 GC Zürich Spielbericht
Premier League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Sbornaya Gomel 0 : 11 FK Neman Grodno Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 FC Bobruichanka 0 : 4 FK Minsk Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 Lefkothea 0 : 3 Nea Salamis
15:00 Uhr 6 Apollon 10 : 1 Omonia Nikosia
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 6 Geroskipou FC 0 : 1 Karmiótissa
10:00 Uhr 6 Ermis Apollon 1 : 5 AEL Limassol
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 12 USV Neulengbach 1 : 1 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 12 St. Pölten 5 : 1 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
A Lyga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 1 MFA Žalgiris 9 : 0 FK Utenos Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FK Gintra 4 : 0 FK Vilnius Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Kauno Žalgiris 1 : 0 FK Banga Spielbericht
Campeao 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 CS Marítimo 1 : 3 FC Famalicão Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 9 Condeixa 0 : 4 Sporting Braga Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 Boavista FC 4 : 1 Fiães Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Valadares Gaia 3 : 1 Vicente Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 AD Ovarense 0 : 2 UR Cadima Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 8 GD Estoril 0 : 1 CA Ouriense Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 CF Benfica 3 : 0 A-dos-Francos Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 SF Damaiense 0 : 3 Amora Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 2 Ladomyr 1 : 0 Mariupol Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 15 Haladás FC 2 : 0 Kelen SC Spielbericht
1. ŽFL 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 ŽFK Budućnost 21 : 0 ŽFK Cvetex Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 HB Tórshavn 4 : 1 B36 Tórshavn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Víkingur II 2 : 1 TB/FCS/Royn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 ÍF 10 : 0 MB Miðvágur Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 1 HB II - : - B36 II Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
03:00 Uhr 13 Club América 2 : 4 Guadalajara Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 13 Club Puebla 0 : 1 CF Pachuca Spielbericht
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
07:05 Uhr 14 Melbourne V. 6 : 0 Perth Glory Spielbericht
09:05 Uhr 14 Brisbane Roar 3 : 0 Newcastle Jets Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 1 Orca Kamogawa 0 : 1 NSSU Yokohama Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 1 SFIDA Setagaya 4 : 0 Yamato Sylphid Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 1 Yokohama FC 1 : 2 NGU Loveledge Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 1 Iga FC Kunoichi 4 : 0 Speranza Osaka Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 1 C. Osaka Ladies 0 : 0 Harima Albion Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 YASA Queens 0 : 0 ZESCO United
00:00 Uhr 2 ZISD Queens FC 0 : 5 Nkwazi Queens