Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Hamburger SV 1 : 0 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 13 ATS Buntentor 1 : 0 TuS Büppel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Sportfr. Siegen 2 : 0 SV Berghofen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 VfR Warbeyen 4 : 0 SV Budberg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 GSV Moers 0 : 5 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 16 SV Menden 0 : 2 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 Fürth U17 1 : 3 Dortelweil U17 Spielbericht
Westfalenliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 16 Gütersloh II 2 : 0 Freudenberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 16 SV Kutenhausen 3 : 1 Billerbeck Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 16 Ostbevern 1 : 3 SSV Rhade Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 14 RW Göttingen 3 : 0 FFC Renshausen
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 16 Zaragoza CFF 2 : 2 La Coruña Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 15 Funda. Albacete 5 : 1 CD Castellón Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 6 Tottenham U21 2 : 3 Man. City U21
Serie B 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 16 Sassari Torres 1 : 4 Chievo Verona
14:30 Uhr 16 Pro Sesto 0 : 0 Cesena
14:30 Uhr 16 Ravenna 0 : 1 Cittadella
SWPL 1 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Celtic FC 2 : 0 Hearts Spielbericht
16:10 Uhr 17 Partick Thistle 2 : 2 Spartans FC Spielbericht
SWPL 2 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 Boroughmuir 4 : 0 Queen’s Park Spielbericht
14:45 Uhr 17 Dundee United 6 : 1 Kilmarnock FC Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 17 St Johnstone 1 : 0 Glasgow Women Spielbericht
Manutenção 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Atlético CP 1 : 6 Condeixa Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Vicente 0 : 8 Valadares Gaia Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 4 FC Honka 5 : 0 TPS T18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:15 Uhr 2 HJK T18 4 : 2 PKKU T18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 JyPK T18 0 : 1 ONS T18 Spielbericht
12:45 Uhr 3 FC Kuusysi T18 0 : 7 Peltirumpu T18 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 3 PK-35 T18 2 : 7 HJS T18 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 8 Dudullu 0 : 1 Adana Idman Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:05 Uhr 8 Melbourne City 2 : 1 Sydney FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 Oysterbay Girls 1 : 2 Yanga Princess
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 3 Turks & Caicos 0 : 7 Guyana Spielbericht
21:00 Uhr 4 St. Vin. & Gren 0 : 11 Haiti Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 4 Antigua/Barbuda 0 : 8 Mexiko Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 4 Jungferninseln 0 : 6 Costa Rica Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 4 Grenada 1 : 6 Jamaika Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 4 Belize 0 : 8 Panama Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 4 Dominica 0 : 2 Trinidad/Tobago Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:15 Uhr 2 England 0 : 0 Spanien Spielbericht
21:15 Uhr 2 Kanada 1 : 0 Deutschland Spielbericht
Algarve Cup 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 3 Italien 2 : 1 Norwegen Spielbericht
18:15 Uhr 3 Portugal 0 : 4 Schweden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
21:00 Uhr 2 USA 5 : 0 Neuseeland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 2 Paraguay 1 : 1 Uruguay Spielbericht
02:00 Uhr 2 Chile 3 : 1 Ecuador Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Serbien U17 0 : 3 Tschechien U17
12:00 Uhr 2 Nordirland 2 : 2 Schweiz Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Frankreich U19 3 : 0 Dänemark U19 Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 2 Gibraltar 0 : 1 Färöer Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 2 Griechenland U19 0 : 2 Polen U19
14:00 Uhr 2 Aserbaidschan 4 : 0 VA Emirate Spielbericht
14:15 Uhr 2 Sudan 0 : 3 Südsudan
15:00 Uhr 2 England U17 1 : 3 Norwegen U17
15:00 Uhr 2 Frankreich U23 1 : 1 England U23 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 2 Finnland U19 2 : 0 Schweiz U19 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 Saudi Arabien 2 : 0 Seychellen Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Rumänien 1 : 6 Österreich Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 2 Kolumbien 2 : 2 Argentinien Spielbericht