Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 14 SC Sand 1 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
2. Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 15 E. Frankfurt II 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
19:00 Uhr 15 Andernach 4 : 2 SV Elversberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 16 Zehlendorf U17 1 : 0 Magdeburg U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:30 Uhr 13 FV 09 Niefern 2 : 0 Lustnau Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 12 Grenoble Foot 0 : 1 FF Yzeure Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 17 Athletic Club B 3 : 2 AEM Lleida Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 5 UDG Tenerife 2 : 0 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
20:45 Uhr 5 Real Sociedad 0 : 3 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 10 Manchester City 2 : 0 Reading Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 11 West Ham United 1 : 1 Manchester Utd Spielbericht
20:00 Uhr 12 Everton FC 0 : 3 Chelsea FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Arsenal U21 4 : 2 Liverpool U21 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Tottenham U21 6 : 2 BCWFC U21 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Man. United U21 14 : 1 West Ham U21 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Man. City U21 1 : 2 Reading U21
15:00 Uhr 8 Ipswich U21 0 : 4 AV Academy Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 Bristol C. U21 2 : 4 Leicester U21 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 8 Chelsea U21 1 : 0 Everton U21
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
19:30 Uhr 20 ADO Den Haag 1 : 1 AFC Ajax Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 3 Stomil Olsztyn 1 : 2 BTS Rekord BB
12:00 Uhr 3 Śląsk Wroclaw 3 : 0 Sportis KKP Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 3 Pogoń II Tczew 4 : 2 Sosnowiec II
13:00 Uhr 3 Res. Myślenice 1 : 0 Ostrovia 1909
14:00 Uhr 3 Sosnowiec 2 : 0 AZS UJ Kraków Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 3 Polonia Środa 1 : 4 UKS SMS Lódź
15:30 Uhr 3 Medyk II Konin 0 : 2 Olsztyn
18:00 Uhr 3 Częstochowa 0 : 3 Medyk Konin
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 Hakkarigücü 1 : 0 Rizespor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
22:45 Uhr 11 Club América 4 : 1 Queretaro FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 4 Niederlande U17 11 : 0 Montenegro U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 4 Italien U17 1 : 2 Portugal U17 Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 Russland U17 - : - Belarus U17 Vorbericht
18:00 Uhr 5 Dänemark U17 1 : 0 Griechenland U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 4 Bulgarien U17 3 : 4 Estland U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Luxemburg U17 0 : 0 Färöer U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 6 Israel U17 0 : 2 Nordirland U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:00 Uhr 7 Chile U17 0 : 3 Kolumbien U17 Spielbericht
22:30 Uhr 7 Paraguay U17 0 : 3 Brasilien U17 Spielbericht