Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:30 Uhr 14 Steglitzer FC 0 : 4 Türkiyemspor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 18 TSV Tettnang 1 : 0 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 2 KSV Hessen Kassel 1 : 0 FSV Wetzlar II Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 2 TSV Pilgerzell 2 : 1 E. Frankfurt IV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 20 WSV II 1 : 1 Victoria
Elitettan 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Lidköpings FK 1 : 1 Uppsala Fotboll Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Växjö DFF 4 : 0 Team TG FF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 RIK Karlskoga 0 : 8 IFK Norrköping Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 11 FC Solothurn 2 : 6 Frauenteam Thun
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Smorgon 5 : 1 Dynamo Brest
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 17 Neusiedl am See 0 : 4 Carinthians
16:00 Uhr 17 SVK Wildcats 2 : 1 SV Krenglbach
16:00 Uhr 17 SV Horn 5 : 0 Wiener SC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:00 Uhr 15 FC Sport-j 1 : 2 TPS Spielbericht
T18 SM 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:15 Uhr 1 EPS T18 2 : 6 HJK T18 Spielbericht
Liga Femenina 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
20:15 Uhr 2 A. Cantolao 0 : 0 Club UCV
22:30 Uhr 2 Alianza Lima 5 : 0 Sport Boys
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 4 N SMG Yokohama 0 : 4 Yokohama FC
06:00 Uhr 4 AI Loveledge 2 : 1 Ehime FC Ladies
07:00 Uhr 4 Ange. Hiroshima 2 : 0 Bunnys Gunma
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 7 Dom. Republik 1 : 0 Bermuda Spielbericht
02:00 Uhr 7 Guyana 0 : 0 Nicaragua Spielbericht
21:30 Uhr 8 Turks & Caicos 0 : 13 Trinidad/Tobago Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 8 Anguilla 0 : 11 Mexiko Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 8 Jungferninseln 0 : 21 Haiti Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 8 Cayman-Inseln 0 : 9 Jamaika Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Luxemburg 3 : 2 Lettland Spielbericht
16:10 Uhr 7 Deutschland 3 : 0 Portugal Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 Finnland U19 - : - Belarus U19 Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 5 Deutschland U19 - : - Russland U19 Vorbericht
12:00 Uhr 5 Schweiz U19 7 : 0 Bosnien U19 Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 5 Dänemark U19 5 : 1 Polen U19 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 England U19 2 : 0 Island U19 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 5 Italien U19 3 : 1 Ungarn U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Frankreich U19 3 : 0 Irland U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Tschechien U19 1 : 3 Griechenland U19 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 5 Spanien U19 6 : 0 Portugal U19 Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 5 Niederlande U19 5 : 0 Rumänien U19 Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr 5 Schweden U19 4 : 0 Kroatien U19 Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 5 Belgien U19 1 : 1 Wales U19 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 5 Serbien U19 2 : 0 Litauen U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Aserbaidschan U19 1 : 2 Malta U19 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Montenegro U19 0 : 1 Lettland U19 Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 5 Slowenien U19 7 : 0 Liechtenst. U19 Spielbericht
17:30 Uhr 5 Nordmazed. U19 2 : 1 Moldawien U19 Spielbericht
20:30 Uhr 5 Nordirland U19 5 : 0 Färöer U19 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
22:00 Uhr 2 Uruguay U20 3 : 0 Paraguay U20 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:30 Uhr 4 Kanada 2 : 0 Nigeria Spielbericht
09:30 Uhr 4 Südkorea 3 : 0 Vietnam
22:00 Uhr 4 Ecuador 0 : 1 Paraguay Spielbericht
23:30 Uhr 4 USA 9 : 1 Usbekistan Spielbericht