- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Bundesliga (2 Matches)
2. Bundesliga Nord (1 match)
2. Bundesliga Süd (1 match)
Regionalliga Nord (1 match)
Regionalliga Südwest (2 Matches)
Division 1 Féminin (1 match)
Damallsvenskan (3 Matches)
Toppserien (6 Matches)
Women’s Super League (5 Matches)
Frauen Bundesliga (3 Matches)
Naisten Liigakarsinta (1 match)
A-League Women (3 Matches)
Primera División Femenina Primera Fase Grupo A (1 match)
Primera División Femenina Primera Fase Grupo B (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 7 | Bayern München | 6 : 2 | Saarbrücken | |
15:00 | 7 | MSV Duisburg | 4 : 1 | Bad Neuenahr |
2. Bundesliga Nord (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 7 | Hamburger SV II | 0 : 2 | Gütersloh |
2. Bundesliga Süd (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 7 | FC Bayern II | 2 : 2 | Sindelfingen |
Regionalliga Nord (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 9 | Ahlerstedt | 5 : 0 | H. Kiel II |
Regionalliga Südwest (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 10 | Saarbrücken II | 1 : 0 | SV Bardenbach | |
19:00 | 10 | VfR Niederfell | 0 : 1 | TuS Issel |
Division 1 Féminin (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 | 5 | ESOFV La Roche | 0 : 3 | Montpellier HSC |
Damallsvenskan (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 21 | Kristianstad | 3 : 1 | Hammarby IF | |
15:00 | 21 | AIK Fotboll | 1 : 2 | Sunnanå SK | |
16:00 | 21 | Linköping FC | 4 : 0 | Umeå IK |
Toppserien (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 22 | Røa IL | 0 : 0 | Stabæk FK | |
13:00 | 22 | IL Sandviken | - : - | Trondheims-Ørn | |
13:00 | 22 | IF Fløya | 3 : 3 | Klepp IL | |
13:00 | 22 | Kolbotn | 1 : 0 | Amazon Grimstad | |
13:00 | 22 | AaFK Fortuna | - : - | LSK Kvinner | |
13:00 | 22 | Kattem IL | 1 : 1 | Arna-Bjørnar |
Women’s Super League (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 | 10 | Rapperswil-Jona | 1 : 3 | GC Zürich | |
19:00 | 10 | FC Basel | 1 : 0 | FFC Zuchwil 05 | |
19:00 | 10 | YB Frauen | 3 : 1 | FC Zürich | |
20:00 | 10 | Frauenteam Thun | 2 : 3 | Yverdon Sport | |
20:00 | 10 | SC Kriens | 1 : 1 | FC Staad |
Frauen Bundesliga (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 8 | FC Stattegg | 1 : 4 | Landhaus/Wien | |
15:00 | 8 | USK Hof | 3 : 1 | SCU Ardagger | |
16:00 | 8 | USV Neulengbach | 6 : 0 | SK Kärnten |
Naisten Liigakarsinta (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | 2 | PuiU Helsinki | 0 : 1 | FC Sport-j |
A-League Women (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | 5 | Melbourne V. | 2 : 1 | Newcastle Jets | |
05:00 | 5 | Brisbane Roar | 6 : 0 | Perth Glory | |
06:15 | 5 | Central Coast | 1 : 1 | Canberra United |
Primera División Femenina Primera Fase Grupo A (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 7 | Real Valladolid | 0 : 6 | Real Sociedad |
Primera División Femenina Primera Fase Grupo B (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 7 | Esp. Barcelona | 1 : 1 | FC Barcelona |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Inka Grings Karriereende |
45 y. | |
Heidi Kackur Karriereende |
45 y. | |
María José Camacho Caballero unbekannt |
45 y. | |
Danielle Bowman Karriereende |
35 y. | |
Manuela Beerli unbekannt |
35 y. | |
Susanne Keil unbekannt |
35 y. | |
Jenista Clark unbekannt |
35 y. | |
Lea Kalmbach vereinslos |
25 y. | |
Maya Hulinder Heffnersklubbans BK |
25 y. | |
Ana Campa Club León |
25 y. | |
Andjela Kodžo unbekannt |
25 y. | |
Estrella Landa CF Pachuca U18 |
15 y. | |
Annija Gabriela Andersone Liepājas Futbola skola |
15 y. |