- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Bundesliga (6 Matches)
2. Bundesliga Nord (6 Matches)
2. Bundesliga Süd (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Nord (1 match)
Regionalliga Nordost (6 Matches)
Regionalliga West (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Südwest (4 Matches)
Regionalliga Süd (4 Matches)
Division 1 Féminin (5 Matches)
Primera División Femenina (9 Matches)
Kvindeliga (3 Matches)
Women’s Super League (1 match)
Scottish Women’s Premier League (-2020) (5 Matches)
ÖFB Frauen Cup (7 Matches)
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (5 Matches)
Női NB I (3 Matches)
Nadeshiko League 1 (3 Matches)
Premier League Northern Division (4 Matches)
Premier League Southern Division (4 Matches)
Premier League National Division (4 Matches)
Superliga (2011/12-2012/13) (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 8 | SC Freiburg | 1 : 0 | FFC Frankfurt | |
13:30 | 8 | FF USV Jena | 0 : 1 | Lok Leipzig | |
14:00 | 8 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 : 1 | Leverkusen | |
14:00 | 8 | Bayern München | 0 : 4 | Turbine Potsdam | |
14:00 | 8 | Bad Neuenahr | 2 : 0 | MSV Duisburg | |
14:00 | 8 | SGS Essen | 1 : 1 | Hamburger SV |
2. Bundesliga Nord (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 8 | Jena II | 0 : 0 | Potsdam II | |
14:00 | 8 | Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | Herforder SV | |
14:00 | 8 | Gütersloh | 4 : 1 | SV Meppen | |
14:00 | 8 | BV Cloppenburg | 4 : 0 | MSV Duisburg II | |
14:00 | 8 | Oldesloe | 1 : 2 | Werder Bremen | |
14:00 | 8 | Mellendorfer TV | 1 : 1 | Lübars |
2. Bundesliga Süd (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 8 | FC Bayern II | 1 : 1 | TSV Crailsheim | |
14:00 | 8 | Frankfurt II | 1 : 3 | TSG Hoffenheim | |
14:00 | 8 | 1. FC Köln | 2 : 1 | ETSV Würzburg | |
14:00 | 8 | Niederkirchen | 4 : 2 | FV Löchgau | |
14:00 | 8 | Sindelfingen | 4 : 0 | Saarbrücken | |
14:00 | 8 | Mönchengladbach | 0 : 1 | Bad Neuenahr II |
Regionalliga Nord (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 8 | SV Werder II | 1 : 0 | Burg Gretesch |
Regionalliga Nordost (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 9 | 1. FFV Erfurt | 2 : 0 | Union Berlin | |
14:00 | 9 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 : 2 | BSV Dersimspor | |
14:00 | 9 | FC Viktoria | 2 : 0 | Lok Leipzig II | |
14:00 | 9 | Hallescher FC | 5 : 1 | Tennis Borussia | |
14:00 | 9 | BSC Marzahn | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | |
14:00 | 9 | Dresden | 2 : 0 | Hohen Neuendorf |
Regionalliga West (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 10 | GSV Moers | 0 : 2 | Köln II | |
12:15 | 10 | Eintr. Coesfeld | 0 : 2 | VfL Bochum | |
12:30 | 10 | Bor. Bocholt | 2 : 2 | Leverkusen II | |
13:00 | 10 | Sportfr. Siegen | 1 : 0 | Recklinghausen | |
14:30 | 10 | Gütersloh II | 1 : 0 | Heike Rheine | |
15:00 | 10 | Alem. Aachen | 0 : 2 | VfL Kommern |
Regionalliga Südwest (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 11 | Wörrstadt | 0 : 0 | Göcklingen | |
14:00 | 11 | SV Dörbach | 0 : 3 | SV Bardenbach | |
14:00 | 11 | SC Siegelbach | 0 : 4 | Montabaur | |
17:00 | 11 | TuS Issel | 2 : 1 | Saarbrücken II |
Regionalliga Süd (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 9 | TSV Augsburg | 3 : 1 | SC Freiburg II | |
13:00 | 9 | FSV Wetzlar | 2 : 1 | Hegauer FV | |
14:00 | 9 | Pfungstadt | 3 : 3 | RSV Roßdorf | |
14:00 | 9 | SV 67 Weinberg | 3 : 2 | SC Sand |
Division 1 Féminin (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 8 | ASJ Soyaux | 2 : 4 | FF Yzeure | |
15:00 | 8 | Olympique Lyon | 7 : 0 | Rodez AF | |
15:00 | 8 | Montpellier HSC | 4 : 0 | Saint-Étienne | |
15:00 | 8 | Hénin-Beaumont | 6 : 0 | EA Guingamp | |
15:00 | 8 | FCF Juvisy | 1 : 0 | PSG |
Primera División Femenina (9 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 9 | Racing | 1 : 2 | Sporting Huelva | |
00:00 | 9 | Esp. Barcelona | 9 : 0 | UD Collerense | |
00:00 | 9 | Athletic Club | 2 : 0 | CE Sant Gabriel | |
00:00 | 9 | Real Sociedad | 0 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |
00:00 | 9 | Valencia CF | 0 : 3 | Levante UD | |
00:00 | 9 | UE L’Estartit | 0 : 0 | SD Lagunak | |
00:00 | 9 | Llanos Olivenza | 3 : 1 | FVPR El Olivo | |
00:00 | 9 | Zaragoza CFF | 0 : 4 | FC Barcelona | |
00:00 | 9 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | Málaga CF |
Kvindeliga (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 13 | Hjørring | 5 : 0 | KoldingQ | |
13:00 | 13 | Odense Q | 5 : 2 | SønderjyskE | |
13:00 | 13 | IK Skovbakken | 7 : 0 | Vejle BK |
Women’s Super League (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 10 | FC Schlieren | 1 : 2 | SC Kriens |
Scottish Women’s Premier League (-2020) (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 22 | Celtic FC | 1 : 2 | Spartans FC | |
00:00 | 22 | Kilmarnock FC | 1 : 3 | Falkirk FC | |
00:00 | 22 | Rangers FC | 5 : 2 | Vale Ladies | |
00:00 | 22 | Glasgow City | 5 : 0 | Hamilton | |
00:00 | 22 | Farmington FC | 2 : 0 | Inverness LFC |
ÖFB Frauen Cup (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 2 | SCU Ardagger | 0 : 3 | St. Pölten | |
00:00 | 2 | FC Bergheim | 2 : 3 | Landhaus/Wien | |
00:00 | 2 | SV Gloggnitz | 1 : 2 | FC St. Veit | |
00:00 | 2 | FC Lustenau | 0 : 8 | USV Neulengbach | |
00:00 | 2 | HSV Wals | 0 : 1 | Union LUV Graz | |
00:00 | 2 | Leopoldsdorf/W. | 2 : 15 | FC Wacker | |
00:00 | 2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 : 1 | U. Kleinmünchen |
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 8 | EFF Setúbal | 2 : 3 | EFC Molelinhos | |
00:00 | 8 | Albergaria | 2 : 0 | CF Benfica | |
00:00 | 8 | 1° de Dezembro | 1 : 0 | CPM Barcelos | |
00:00 | 8 | UR Cadima | 0 : 3 | Boavista FC | |
00:00 | 8 | L. Vilaverdense | 4 : 0 | Leixoes SC |
Női NB I (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 11 | Ferencváros | 2 : 3 | Györi Dózsa | |
12:00 | 11 | Szombathely | 3 : 0 | Nyíregyháza | |
13:30 | 11 | MTK Budapest | 6 : 0 | Szegedi AK |
Nadeshiko League 1 (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 16 | INAC Kobe | 1 : 1 | NTV Beleza | |
13:00 | 16 | Yunogo Belle | 8 : 0 | Elfen Saitama | |
13:00 | 16 | JEF Utd. Ladies | 0 : 2 | Iga FC Kunoichi |
Premier League Northern Division (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 12 | Leicester City | 0 : 3 | Manchester City | |
15:00 | 12 | Rochdale Ladies | 1 : 1 | Blackburn | |
15:00 | 12 | Rotherham Utd. | 1 : 1 | Preston NEWFC | |
15:00 | 12 | Sheffield FCL | 3 : 0 | Sporting Albion |
Premier League Southern Division (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 12 | Colchester Utd. | 4 : 1 | Gillingham FC | |
15:00 | 12 | Portsmouth FC | 4 : 2 | Millwall Lion | |
15:00 | 12 | Tottenham | 0 : 1 | Hounslow WFC | |
15:00 | 12 | Keynsham Town | 0 : 2 | West Ham United |
Premier League National Division (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 12 | London Bees | 1 : 4 | Sunderland AFC | |
15:00 | 12 | Charlton | 1 : 1 | Reading | |
15:00 | 12 | Coventry United | 0 : 1 | Leeds United | |
15:00 | 12 | Nottingham WFC | 0 : 0 | Cardiff City |
Superliga (2011/12-2012/13) (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 20 | FK Zorkiy | 0 : 2 | Zvezda-2005 |
Decade Birthdays
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Christian Bischoff SV Henstedt-Ulzburg |
31 y. |