- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
2. Bundesliga (1 match)
DFB-Pokal (4 Matches)
Regionalliga Nord (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Nordost (4 Matches)
Regionalliga Süd (5 Matches)
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost (1 match)
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest (1 match)
Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost (4 Matches)
Oberliga Niedersachsen West (5 Matches)
Hamburg Oberliga (6 Matches)
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (1 match)
Division 1 Féminin (2 Matches)
Coupe de France (36 Matches)
Primera División Femenina (3 Matches)
Primera Federación (3 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (5 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (4 Matches)
Women’s Super League (4 Matches)
Women’s Championship (6 Matches)
Kval till Damallsvenskan (1 match)
1. liga žen (2 Matches)
Kvindeliga (2 Matches)
Eredivisie Vrouwen (5 Matches)
Serie A (3 Matches)
Serie B (8 Matches)
Schweizer Cup (1 match)
SWPL 1 (6 Matches)
SWPL 2 (4 Matches)
Premier League (5 Matches)
First Division (3 Matches)
Super Liga Žene (4 Matches)
Ekstraliga (1 match)
Taca da Portugal Feminina (14 Matches)
Premijer Ženska Liga BiH (1 match)
Women’s League (1 match)
Kadınlar Süper Ligi - Group A (4 Matches)
Kadınlar Süper Ligi - Group B (5 Matches)
1. ŽFL (2 Matches)
A-League Women (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 5 | Hoffenheim II | 1 : 1 | Wolfsburg II |
DFB-Pokal (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 3 | TSG Hoffenheim | 3 : 0 | Leverkusen | |
13:00 | 3 | SC Freiburg | 1 : 0 | SV Meppen | |
13:00 | 3 | Turbine Potsdam | 1 : 2 | 1. FC Köln | |
14:00 | 3 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0 : 6 | VfL Wolfsburg |
Regionalliga Nord (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 12 | Eimsbüttel | 2 : 1 | Holstein Kiel | |
14:00 | 12 | Burg Gretesch | 1 : 2 | FC St. Pauli | |
14:00 | 12 | TuS Büppel | 2 : 2 | Osnabrücker SC | |
14:00 | 12 | VfL Jesteburg | 0 : 3 | TSV Barmke | |
14:00 | 12 | ATS Buntentor | 3 : 7 | Henstedt-Ulz | |
15:00 | 12 | Hannover 96 | 4 : 1 | Meppen II |
Regionalliga Nordost (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 11 | Bischofswerda | 2 : 1 | Union Berlin | |
13:00 | 11 | Türkiyemspor | 4 : 0 | FSV Babelsberg | |
13:00 | 11 | Leipzig-Süd | 1 : 4 | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
13:00 | 11 | Steglitzer FC | 0 : 0 | RB Leipzig II |
Regionalliga Süd (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 12 | Herrenberg | 1 : 2 | TSV Jahn Calden | |
13:00 | 12 | SC Rüsselsheim | 1 : 6 | Wacker München | |
14:00 | 12 | SV Hegnach | 10 : 0 | 1. FFC Hof | |
14:00 | 12 | Alberweiler | 6 : 0 | SV Frauenbiburg | |
14:00 | 12 | Frankfurt III | 3 : 2 | Karlsruher SC |
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 7 | Zehlendorf U17 | 0 : 3 | Meppen U17 |
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga West/Südwest (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 8 | Issel U17 | 2 : 0 | SGS Essen U17 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 11 | FC Eintracht | 1 : 1 | HSC Hannover | |
13:00 | 11 | TSV Bemerode | 4 : 2 | SV Hastenbeck | |
16:00 | 11 | Braunschweig | 3 : 0 | MTV Barum | |
17:00 | 11 | Hannover 96 II | 4 : 2 | SV Wendessen |
Oberliga Niedersachsen West (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 11 | SpVg Aurich | 4 : 1 | SV Harderberg | |
13:00 | 11 | SV TiMoNo | 2 : 0 | SVH Andervenne | |
13:00 | 11 | Geestland | 3 : 0 | H-Neukloster | |
13:00 | 11 | Scharmbeckst. | 2 : 3 | BW Hollage | |
13:00 | 11 | SV Union Meppen | 1 : 5 | Eintr Lüneburg |
Hamburg Oberliga (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 11 | Hamburger SV II | 3 : 0 | Eilbek | |
13:00 | 11 | SC Egenbüttel | 0 : 2 | Walddörfer SV | |
15:00 | 11 | Wellingsbüttel | 4 : 0 | Bramfelder SV | |
15:00 | 11 | GW Eimsbüttel | 1 : 0 | Concordia | |
15:15 | 11 | St. Pauli II | 6 : 0 | FCU Tornesch | |
18:00 | 11 | Victoria | 4 : 2 | FC Bergedorf |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 12 | Stockelsdorf | 4 : 2 | H. Kiel II |
Division 1 Féminin (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 8 | Bordeaux | 0 : 3 | PSG | |
16:00 | 8 | Olympique Lyon | 1 : 0 | Le Havre AC |
Coupe de France (36 Matches)
Primera División Femenina (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 9 | FC Barcelona | 8 : 0 | Dep. Alavés | |
14:00 | 9 | Levante LP | 1 : 2 | Atlético Madrid | |
16:00 | 9 | Real Betis | 3 : 0 | Sevilla FC |
Primera Federación (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 9 | CD Juan Grande | 0 : 1 | CP Cacereño | |
12:00 | 9 | SE AEM | 2 : 0 | Athletic Club B | |
13:00 | 9 | UD Tenerife B | 0 : 0 | CA Osasuna |
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 9 | CD Getafe | 1 : 0 | V. Interrias FF | |
12:00 | 9 | Sárdoma CF | 1 : 1 | PM Friol | |
12:15 | 9 | CA Osasuna B | 2 : 3 | Atlético M. B | |
16:00 | 9 | Bizkerre FT | 0 : 1 | Athletic Club C | |
16:00 | 9 | Real Madrid B | 2 : 0 | Espanyol B |
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 9 | Santa Teresa | 0 : 3 | UD Almería | |
12:00 | 9 | La Solana | 0 : 1 | Málaga CF | |
16:00 | 9 | Levante UD B | 4 : 0 | CD Pozoalbense | |
17:30 | 9 | Madrid CFF B | 3 : 1 | Balears FC |
Women’s Super League (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 8 | Chelsea FC | 3 : 0 | Tottenham | |
15:00 | 8 | Aston Villa | 3 : 1 | Reading | |
15:00 | 8 | Brighton & Hove | 3 : 3 | Liverpool | |
16:00 | 8 | West Ham United | 1 : 0 | Leicester City |
Women’s Championship (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 10 | Sunderland AFC | 0 : 1 | Lewes FC | |
13:00 | 10 | Coventry United | 1 : 5 | Durham | |
14:00 | 10 | Sheffield Utd | 0 : 2 | London City | |
15:00 | 10 | Blackburn | 1 : 1 | Southampton FC | |
15:00 | 10 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 2 | Charlton | |
16:00 | 10 | Bristol City | 0 : 1 | Birmingham City |
Kval till Damallsvenskan (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 1 | Uppsala Fotboll | 0 : 1 | Brommapojkarna |
1. liga žen (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 11 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 : 4 | Slavia Praha | |
14:00 | 11 | Lokomotiva Brno | 0 : 6 | Sparta Praha |
Kvindeliga (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 12 | Kolding IF | 1 : 1 | Brøndby IF | |
15:00 | 12 | FC Thy Thisted | 4 : 0 | Nordsjælland |
Eredivisie Vrouwen (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 | 8 | AFC Ajax | 1 : 0 | PSV | |
12:15 | 8 | Telstar | 0 : 1 | VV Alkmaar | |
12:15 | 8 | PEC Zwolle | 0 : 3 | ADO Den Haag | |
12:15 | 8 | FC Twente | 9 : 0 | SBV Excelsior | |
12:15 | 8 | SC Heerenveen | 1 : 0 | Feyenoord |
Serie A (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 9 | Sassuolo | 2 : 1 | Pomigliano | |
14:30 | 9 | AC Milan | 3 : 3 | FC Como | |
14:30 | 9 | Fiorentina | 0 : 0 | Inter |
Serie B (8 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 8 | Apulia Trani | 1 : 3 | Lazio | |
14:30 | 8 | Cesena | 1 : 3 | Ternana | |
14:30 | 8 | Chievo Verona | 4 : 0 | Arezzo | |
14:30 | 8 | Cittadella | 3 : 0 | Genoa CFC | |
14:30 | 8 | Napoli | 4 : 2 | Brescia | |
14:30 | 8 | Sassari Torres | 0 : 4 | San Marino | |
14:30 | 8 | Trento | 2 : 2 | Hellas Verona | |
15:00 | 8 | Tavagnacco | 1 : 4 | Ravenna |
Schweizer Cup (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 3 | FC Winterthur | 1 : 5 | YB Frauen |
SWPL 1 (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 10 | Glasgow Women | 0 : 6 | Hibernian FC | |
15:00 | 10 | Celtic FC | 3 : 0 | Hearts | |
15:15 | 10 | Hamilton | 1 : 5 | Partick Thistle | |
17:00 | 10 | Dundee United | 2 : 1 | Spartans FC | |
17:00 | 10 | Motherwell FC | 4 : 1 | Aberdeen FC | |
17:10 | 10 | Glasgow City | 1 : 1 | Rangers FC |
SWPL 2 (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 9 | East Fife | 0 : 2 | Gartcairn | |
15:00 | 9 | Stirling | 0 : 4 | Montrose | |
15:00 | 9 | Kilmarnock FC | 1 : 0 | Boroughmuir | |
17:00 | 9 | Queen’s Park | 2 : 1 | St Johnstone |
Premier League (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 26 | ABFF WU-19 | 0 : 5 | Dynamo Minsk | |
13:00 | 26 | FC Bobruichanka | 0 : 7 | Dnepr - Mogilev | |
13:00 | 26 | Dynamo Brest | 1 : 2 | FK Gomel | |
13:00 | 26 | FK Vitebsk | 0 : 3 | ZFK Minsk | |
13:00 | 26 | Zorka-BDU Minsk | 2 : 1 | FC Smorgon |
First Division (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 8 | Omonia Nikosia | 2 : 3 | Apollon | |
13:30 | 8 | Aris Limassol | 3 : 2 | Karmiótissa | |
13:30 | 8 | Lefkothea | 3 : 1 | Lakatamia |
Super Liga Žene (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 9 | ŽFK TSC Kanjiža | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |
13:30 | 9 | ŽFK Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | Sloga Zemun | |
15:00 | 9 | Spartak DOO | 1 : 1 | ŽFK Mašinac | |
15:00 | 9 | ŽFU Zvezda B | 0 : 11 | ŽFK Subotica |
Ekstraliga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 11 | Sportis KKP | 2 : 1 | LUKS Radom |
Taca da Portugal Feminina (14 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 4 | CF Benfica | 0 : 4 | SC Braga | |
13:00 | 4 | RP Football | 1 : 0 | Uniao Torreense | |
14:00 | 4 | Sintrense | 0 : 9 | Albergaria | |
14:00 | 4 | Vitória FC | 0 : 6 | Damaiense | |
14:00 | 4 | Barreirense | 5 : 3 | CD Feirense | |
14:00 | 4 | AD Pastéis | 0 : 10 | FC Famalicão | |
14:00 | 4 | SC Rio Tinto | 0 : 13 | Sporting CP | |
15:00 | 4 | Moreirense | 0 : 17 | Benfica | |
15:00 | 4 | Romariz Lousada | 1 : 2 | Marítimo | |
15:00 | 4 | GD Estoril | 1 : 5 | Valadares Gaia | |
15:00 | 4 | Boavista FC | 1 : 6 | Amora | |
15:00 | 4 | Guia | - : - | Condeixa | |
15:00 | 4 | Padroense | 0 : 9 | Ouriense | |
15:00 | 4 | UR Cadima | 4 : 0 | JuveForce |
Premijer Ženska Liga BiH (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 9 | ŽFK Fortuna | 3 : 1 | ŽFK Radnik |
Women’s League (1 match)
Kadınlar Süper Ligi - Group A (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 5 | Dudullu | 0 : 1 | Ereglispor | |
12:00 | 5 | Hakkarigücü | 0 : 0 | Karagümrük | |
12:00 | 5 | Fatih Vatan | 2 : 1 | Hatay | |
12:00 | 5 | Altay | 0 : 10 | ALG Spor |
Kadınlar Süper Ligi - Group B (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 5 | Adana İY | 1 : 0 | Trabzonspor | |
12:00 | 5 | Amedspor | 0 : 3 | Galatasaray | |
12:00 | 5 | Kireçburnu | 1 : 5 | Fenerbahçe | |
12:00 | 5 | Konak | 0 : 7 | FOMGET | |
12:00 | 5 | Atasehir | 0 : 3 | 1207 Antalya |
1. ŽFL (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 7 | ŽFK Breznica | 3 : 1 | ŽFK Budućnost | |
13:30 | 7 | ŽFK Cvetex | 0 : 12 | ŽFK Ekonomist |
A-League Women (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00 | 1 | Wellington | 1 : 4 | Melbourne City | |
06:00 | 1 | Adelaide United | 1 : 0 | Sydney FC |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Delfina Sousa Bragalona Futebol Clube |
38 y. | |
Audrey Chamontin Caluire Saint-Clair SC |
38 y. | |
Fabienne Haberbosch unbekannt |
28 y. | |
Bella Bixby Portland Thorns FC |
28 y. | |
Xin Zhang Dalian Shide |
28 y. | |
Nomvula Kgoale TS Galaxy Queens |
28 y. | |
Corina Luijks Al-Shabab FC |
28 y. | |
Adriana Ursúa Noain vereinslos |
28 y. | |
Annina Eigenmann FC Schlieren |
28 y. | |
Vanja Duronjić unbekannt |
28 y. | |
Mapula Kgoala unbekannt |
28 y. | |
Delia Bonito vereinslos |
28 y. | |
Mounifatou Helby AS Les Oisillons |
18 y. | |
Christin Oldiges SV Union Meppen |
18 y. | |
Alina Cherlenko Dynamo Minsk |
18 y. | |
Sophie Wilke 1. FFC Hof |
18 y. | |
Kumru Yilmaz Adana İdmanyurduspor |
18 y. | |
Meya Lewin IFK Kalmar |
18 y. | |
Anna Pavlova FK Rostow |
18 y. | |
Koku Kipanga Simba Queens SC |
18 y. | |
Vivian Emely Hoff vereinslos |
18 y. | |
Vivian Hoff Eintracht Frankfurt III |
18 y. | |
Marina Marín Real Betis B |
18 y. | |
Mariana Solorio Atlas Guadalajara U18 |
18 y. | |
Eliška Krejčí FK Pardubice |
18 y. | |
Alina Charlionak ABFF WU-19 |
18 y. | |
Matilde Neves ADRC Vasco da Gama |
18 y. | |
Alice Bonacci FC Ravenna Women U19 |
18 y. |
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Alberto Medina Romero vereinslos |
41 y. |