- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Bundesliga (2 Matches)
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost (1 match)
Division 1 Féminin (4 Matches)
Primera División Femenina (3 Matches)
Primera Federación (2 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (4 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (4 Matches)
Women’s FA Cup (2 Matches)
Eredivisie Vrouwen (3 Matches)
Serie A (2 Matches)
Women’s Super League (5 Matches)
Nationalliga B (4 Matches)
Ekstraliga (1 match)
Beker van België (3 Matches)
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (1 match)
Taca da Portugal Feminina (3 Matches)
T18 SM-karsinta - Lohko A (2 Matches)
Liga MX Clausura (5 Matches)
Supercopa do Brasil (1 match)
A-League Women (3 Matches)
Olympia QF OFC (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 13 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1 : 1 | Werder Bremen | |
14:00 | 13 | 1. FC Köln | 0 : 5 | Bayern München |
B-Juniorinnen-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 11 | Vik. Berlin U17 | 5 : 3 | HSV U17 |
Division 1 Féminin (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 15 | Bordeaux | 2 : 6 | Paris FC | |
14:30 | 15 | LOSC Lille | 3 : 3 | Le Havre AC | |
14:30 | 15 | EA Guingamp | 3 : 1 | FC Fleury | |
14:30 | 15 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 0 | Dijon FCO |
Primera División Femenina (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 17 | Levante LP | 1 : 1 | SD Eibar | |
16:30 | 17 | Valencia CF | 0 : 1 | Villarreal CF | |
18:30 | 17 | Sevilla FC | 0 : 3 | FC Barcelona |
Primera Federación (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 18 | La Coruña | 2 : 0 | Logroño | |
16:00 | 18 | CD Alba FF | 1 : 2 | Dep. Alavés |
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 20 | CA Osasuna B | 1 : 1 | Atlético M. C | |
16:00 | 20 | SD Huesca | 3 : 0 | Real Oviedo | |
16:00 | 20 | Bizkerre FT | 1 : 1 | Real Madrid B | |
19:30 | 20 | Real Sociedad B | 6 : 1 | Athletic Club C |
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 20 | UD Tenerife B | 3 : 0 | Levante UD B | |
12:00 | 20 | Córdoba CF | 4 : 0 | Valencia CF B | |
16:00 | 20 | Cacereño Atl. | 1 : 1 | La Solana | |
19:00 | 20 | Elche CF | 1 : 2 | Unión Viera |
Women’s FA Cup (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 5 | Leicester City | 6 : 2 | Birmingham City | |
18:15 | 5 | Tottenham | 1 : 0 | Charlton |
Eredivisie Vrouwen (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 15 | AFC Ajax | 4 : 0 | Feyenoord | |
14:00 | 15 | ADO Den Haag | 2 : 0 | AZ Alkmaar | |
16:30 | 15 | PEC Zwolle | 0 : 4 | FC Twente |
Serie A (2 Matches)
Women’s Super League (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 12 | FC Aarau | 0 : 5 | YB Frauen | |
16:00 | 12 | FC Luzern | 1 : 8 | FC Basel | |
16:00 | 12 | Rapperswil-Jona | 0 : 1 | Servette FCCF | |
17:30 | 12 | Frauenteam Thun | 0 : 1 | FC St. Gallen | |
20:30 | 12 | FC Zürich | 2 : 1 | GC Zürich |
Nationalliga B (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 11 | FC Solothurn | 4 : 0 | FC Biel-Bienne | |
17:00 | 11 | FC Zürich U21 | 0 : 1 | Yverdon Sport | |
18:00 | 11 | FC Schlieren | 0 : 1 | Etoile Carouge | |
19:00 | 11 | FC Sion | 3 : 1 | FC Winterthur |
Ekstraliga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 11 | Górnik Łęczna | 2 : 1 | KS UJ Kraków |
Beker van België (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 4 | Zulte Waregem | 4 : 3 | KV Mechelen | |
14:30 | 4 | Club YLA | 5 : 3 | KRC Genk | |
17:00 | 4 | RSC Charleroi | 0 : 2 | KAA Gent |
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 13 | Uniao Torreense | 1 : 0 | L. Vilaverdense |
Taca da Portugal Feminina (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 6 | Vicente | 0 : 2 | RP Football | |
11:00 | 6 | Damaiense | 0 : 1 | Sporting CP | |
15:00 | 6 | SC Braga | 2 : 0 | Vitória FC |
T18 SM-karsinta - Lohko A (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 3 | ONS T18 | 1 : 3 | FC Honka T18 | |
16:10 | 3 | Valtti T18 | 0 : 5 | FC Espoo T18 |
Liga MX Clausura (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 7 | CA San Luis | 3 : 5 | Cruz Azul | |
00:00 | 7 | Guadalajara | 10 : 2 | Santos Laguna | |
00:00 | 7 | CD Toluca | 0 : 7 | Tigres UANL | |
02:00 | 7 | CF Pachuca | 0 : 1 | Club León | |
02:00 | 7 | Pumas UNAM | 2 : 3 | Monterrey |
Supercopa do Brasil (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23:00 | 1 | Real Brasília | 0 : 1 | Cruzeiro EC |
A-League Women (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 16 | Central Coast | 1 : 1 | Melbourne V. | |
07:00 | 16 | Melbourne City | 0 : 0 | Sydney FC | |
12:00 | 16 | Perth Glory | 2 : 2 | Canberra United |
Olympia QF OFC (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 2 | Amerikanisch Samoa | 1 : 7 | Salomonen | |
01:00 | 2 | Vanuatu | 1 : 2 | Tonga | |
03:00 | 2 | Papua-Neuguinea | 3 : 4 | Fidschi | |
05:00 | 2 | Neuseeland | 6 : 0 | Samoa |
Decade Birthdays
Player | ||
---|---|---|
Bryndis Bjarnadottir Karriereende |
40 y. | |
Lene Carlsen Karriereende |
40 y. | |
Laura Roberts unbekannt |
40 y. | |
Maddy Searl unbekannt |
30 y. | |
Ecem Cebeci Karriereende |
30 y. | |
Hanna Ruohomaa Karriereende |
30 y. | |
Erica Cahill St. Francis FC |
30 y. | |
Marta Parralejo CD Juan Grande |
30 y. | |
Christina Franken FV Mönchengladbach 2020 |
30 y. | |
Rahel Shtainshnaider Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem |
30 y. | |
Yema Gisbertz unbekannt |
30 y. | |
Marina Kerrache AS Lattes FC |
30 y. | |
Dorota Krychowiak unbekannt |
30 y. | |
Aliyaah Allie JVW FC |
20 y. | |
Davia Richards Hill College |
20 y. | |
Martina Gallesio Juventus FC U19 |
20 y. | |
Sohagi Kisku ARB College Sporting Club |
20 y. | |
Emma Kos unbekannt |
20 y. | |
Ana Amado Lusitano Ginásio Clube |
20 y. | |
Yuzu Kawasoe Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls |
20 y. | |
Aimee Neal Glentoran |
20 y. | |
Janina Graf SpVgg Greuther Fürth II |
20 y. | |
Asha Mrisho JKT Queens |
20 y. | |
Svenja Zuber FC Küsnacht |
20 y. | |
Milla Rosenberg Åland United |
20 y. | |
Berit Busschaert vereinslos |
20 y. | |
Milan Hammond Newcastle Jets FC |
20 y. |
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Rory Dames vereinslos |
51 y. | |
Holly Morgan Leicester City |
31 y. | |
David Url SK Sturm Graz |
31 y. |