- Homepage
- Today
- Advanced search
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- Champions League
- CL-Quali
- DFB Cup
- All competitions
- National teams
- Regional leagues
Follow @soccerdonna
Soccerdonna-News auf Twitter
Today
Bundesliga (2 Matches)
2. Bundesliga (7 Matches)
Regionalliga Nord (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Nordost (5 Matches)
Regionalliga West (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Südwest (6 Matches)
Regionalliga Süd (6 Matches)
Westfalenliga (6 Matches)
Mittelrheinliga (6 Matches)
Niederrheinliga (7 Matches)
Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost (4 Matches)
Oberliga Niedersachsen West (5 Matches)
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (6 Matches)
Hamburg Oberliga (6 Matches)
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (3 Matches)
Division 1 Féminin (1 match)
Division 2 Féminin (6 Matches)
Primera División Femenina (4 Matches)
Primera Federación (2 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (6 Matches)
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (6 Matches)
Women’s Super League (4 Matches)
Women’s Championship (6 Matches)
Svenska Cupen (4 Matches)
Kvindeligaen Slutspil Meisterrunde (3 Matches)
KNVB Beker (2 Matches)
Serie A Poule Scudetto (1 match)
Serie A Poule Salvezza (1 match)
Serie B (8 Matches)
Toppserien (1 match)
1. Divisjon (1 match)
Nationalliga B (1 match)
SWPL 1 Top six (3 Matches)
SWPL 1 Bottom six (3 Matches)
SWPL 2 (4 Matches)
Super Liga Žene (4 Matches)
Frauen Bundesliga (3 Matches)
2. Frauen Bundesliga (4 Matches)
Future League (2 Matches)
A Lyga (1 match)
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (3 Matches)
Premijer Ženska Liga BiH (1 match)
Naisten Suomen Cup (1 match)
Női NB I (2 Matches)
Kadın Futbol Süper Ligi (8 Matches)
Adran Premier Championship (1 match)
Adran Premier Relegation (2 Matches)
NWSL (3 Matches)
Liga MX Clausura (1 match)
Brasileirão Feminino (1 match)
A-League Women (4 Matches)
U17 EM Qualifikation Liga A (4 Matches)
U17 EM Qualifikation Liga B (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 16 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 0 : 0 | SC Freiburg | |
18:30 | 16 | MSV Duisburg | 1 : 2 | Eintr Frankfurt |
2. Bundesliga (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 17 | FC Bayern II | 0 : 1 | Turbine Potsdam | |
11:00 | 17 | SV Meppen | 2 : 0 | FC Ingolstadt | |
11:00 | 17 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 : 2 | Mönchengladbach | |
11:00 | 17 | Hamburger SV | 2 : 0 | SV 67 Weinberg | |
14:00 | 17 | Gütersloh | 5 : 1 | Wolfsburg II | |
14:00 | 17 | E. Frankfurt II | 2 : 1 | Hoffenheim II | |
14:00 | 17 | SC Sand | 0 : 1 | Andernach |
Regionalliga Nord (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 13 | FC St. Pauli | 1 : 1 | Hamburger SV II | |
13:00 | 13 | Meppen II | 1 : 3 | SV Werder II | |
13:00 | 13 | FC Jesteburg | 1 : 1 | ATS Buntentor | |
14:00 | 13 | Holstein Kiel | 7 : 0 | Braunschweig | |
14:00 | 13 | Henstedt-Ulz | 1 : 1 | Hannover 96 | |
14:00 | 13 | TuS Büppel | 1 : 3 | TSV Barmke |
Regionalliga Nordost (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 14 | Türkiyemspor | 1 : 2 | CZ Jena II | |
14:00 | 14 | Bischofswerda | 1 : 3 | FC Viktoria | |
14:00 | 14 | Union Berlin | 10 : 0 | RB Leipzig II | |
14:00 | 14 | Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | 1. FFV Erfurt | |
14:00 | 14 | Berolina | 1 : 3 | Potsdam II |
Regionalliga West (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 17 | VfR Warbeyen | 2 : 0 | SGS Essen II | |
13:00 | 17 | Arm. Bielefeld | 5 : 0 | Vorwärts Spoho | |
13:00 | 17 | SV Walbeck | 0 : 1 | Gütersloh II | |
13:30 | 17 | SSV Rhade | 1 : 1 | Leverkusen II | |
15:00 | 17 | Köln II | 1 : 3 | Fort. Köln | |
15:30 | 17 | Alem. Aachen | 1 : 7 | VfL Bochum |
Regionalliga Südwest (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 13 | SV Ober-Olm | 0 : 0 | SC Siegelbach | |
14:00 | 13 | SV Holzbach | 1 : 2 | Montabaur | |
14:00 | 13 | Riegelsberg | 0 : 2 | Saarbrücken | |
14:00 | 13 | Bad Neuenahr | 2 : 0 | SV Elversberg | |
14:00 | 13 | TuS Issel | 1 : 1 | Wörrstadt | |
14:00 | 13 | Andernach II | 1 : 4 | FSV Mainz 05 |
Regionalliga Süd (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 15 | Wacker München | 2 : 1 | SC Dortelweil | |
14:00 | 15 | TSV Neuenstein | 1 : 1 | FSV Wetzlar | |
14:00 | 15 | Karlsruher SC | 1 : 0 | TSV Jahn Calden | |
14:00 | 15 | SV Hegnach | 0 : 2 | SC Freiburg II | |
14:00 | 15 | Frankfurt III | 5 : 1 | 1. FFC Hof | |
15:00 | 15 | K. Offenbach | 5 : 0 | Würzburg |
Westfalenliga (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 17 | Amelsbüren | 1 : 2 | A. Bielefeld II | |
13:00 | 17 | Mecklenbeck | 4 : 2 | Freudenberg | |
13:30 | 17 | Arm. Ibbenbüren | 1 : 0 | FC Iserlohn | |
15:15 | 17 | BV Werther | 7 : 1 | Hauenhorst | |
15:15 | 17 | Oesbern | 5 : 3 | SV Berghofen | |
16:00 | 17 | Herforder SV | 3 : 1 | SuS Concordia |
Mittelrheinliga (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 16 | Allner-Bödingen | 5 : 1 | Spoho Köln II | |
14:00 | 16 | Rot-Weiß Merl | 11 : 0 | Wesseling-Urf. | |
14:00 | 16 | Uevekoven | 0 : 0 | SC West Köln | |
15:00 | 16 | Waldenrath-Str. | 3 : 2 | TuS Jüngersdorf | |
15:00 | 16 | Sf. Ippendorf | 2 : 6 | SV Deutz 05 | |
15:15 | 16 | SV Menden | 1 : 2 | DJK Südwest |
Niederrheinliga (7 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 16 | Winnekendonk | 1 : 2 | GSV Moers | |
13:00 | 16 | SGS Essen III | 1 : 3 | Borussia MG II | |
13:00 | 16 | Bor. Bocholt | 3 : 1 | SV Heißen | |
13:30 | 16 | FV Gladbach | 5 : 3 | DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf | |
15:00 | 16 | CfR Links | 2 : 1 | TSV Urdenbach | |
15:30 | 16 | SG Kaarst | 3 : 6 | SSVg Velbert | |
17:00 | 16 | GW Lankern | 1 : 0 | DJK BW Mintard |
Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 16 | SG Rodenberg | 1 : 1 | TSV Bemerode | |
11:00 | 16 | PSV Grün Weiß | 0 : 7 | HSC Hannover | |
13:00 | 16 | SV Hastenbeck | 4 : 1 | FFC Renshausen | |
13:00 | 16 | SV Wendessen | 3 : 0 | TSV Limmer |
Oberliga Niedersachsen West (5 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 16 | SpVg Aurich | 1 : 0 | Ahlerstedt | |
13:00 | 16 | Burg Gretesch | 6 : 0 | Eintr Lüneburg | |
13:00 | 16 | Delmenhorst | 2 : 3 | BW Hollage | |
13:00 | 16 | TuS Lutten | 2 : 2 | Scharmbeckst. | |
14:00 | 16 | SVH Andervenne | 2 : 1 | SV TiMoNo |
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 13 | SC Sand II | 2 : 0 | Herrenberg | |
13:00 | 13 | Hegauer FV | 1 : 2 | TSV Neckarau | |
14:00 | 13 | FV 09 Niefern | 4 : 3 | SV Gottenheim | |
14:00 | 13 | FSV Waldebene | 1 : 2 | TSV Tettnang | |
14:30 | 13 | St. Georgen | 3 : 1 | TV Derendingen | |
15:00 | 13 | VfB Stuttgart | 4 : 0 | Karlsruhe II |
Hamburg Oberliga (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 17 | SC Egenbüttel | 1 : 0 | FCU Tornesch | |
14:00 | 17 | Walddörfer SV | 6 : 0 | St. Pauli II | |
15:00 | 17 | Concordia | 0 : 2 | GW Eimsbüttel | |
15:00 | 17 | Wellingsbüttel | 0 : 3 | Eimsbüttel | |
17:00 | 17 | Victoria | 1 : 3 | SC Condor | |
17:00 | 17 | Sternschanze | 1 : 4 | Eilbek |
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 14 | Stockelsdorf | 0 : 2 | SG NieBar | |
13:00 | 14 | SV Wahlstedt | 2 : 1 | Hademarschen | |
14:00 | 14 | H. Kiel II | 0 : 6 | SSC Ahrensburg |
Division 1 Féminin (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | 17 | Le Havre AC | 3 : 3 | Montpellier HSC |
Division 2 Féminin (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 14 | Ol. Marseille | 3 : 1 | Le Mans FC | |
13:00 | 14 | FC Metz | 2 : 1 | FC Nantes | |
13:00 | 14 | Rodez AF | 3 : 0 | US Orléans | |
13:00 | 14 | Montauban FCTG | 0 : 0 | RC Strasbourg | |
13:30 | 14 | Albi Marssac | 1 : 0 | RC Lens | |
14:30 | 14 | OGC Nice | 2 : 3 | Évian |
Primera División Femenina (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 20 | Granada CF | 0 : 1 | Atlético Madrid | |
14:00 | 20 | FC Barcelona | 7 : 0 | UD Tenerife | |
16:00 | 20 | Real Betis | 0 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |
18:00 | 20 | Athletic Club | 2 : 0 | Valencia CF |
Primera Federación (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 21 | CE Europa | 1 : 2 | CP Cacereño | |
17:00 | 21 | Alhama CF | 0 : 1 | Esp. Barcelona |
Segunda Federación Grupo Norte (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 24 | Real Sociedad B | 3 : 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |
12:00 | 24 | Sporting Gijón | 2 : 1 | Espanyol B | |
12:00 | 24 | Bizkerre FT | 1 : 2 | Balears FC | |
12:00 | 24 | CA Osasuna B | 3 : 0 | Athletic Club C | |
12:00 | 24 | Racing | 1 : 0 | V. Interrias FF | |
16:00 | 24 | Real Madrid B | 3 : 0 | Zaragoza CFF |
Segunda Federación Grupo Sur (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 24 | Cacereño Atl. | 1 : 1 | CD Femarguín | |
12:00 | 24 | Málaga CF | 2 : 1 | Elche CF | |
12:00 | 24 | Córdoba CF | 1 : 2 | RU Tenerife | |
12:00 | 24 | La Solana | 2 : 3 | Levante UD B | |
12:30 | 24 | CD Getafe | 2 : 0 | CFF Albacete | |
13:00 | 24 | UD Tenerife B | 3 : 0 | Unión Viera |
Women’s Super League (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 16 | Liverpool | 3 : 1 | West Ham United | |
13:00 | 16 | Manchester Utd | 2 : 0 | Bristol City | |
13:30 | 16 | Brighton & Hove | 1 : 4 | Manchester City | |
15:00 | 16 | Tottenham | 1 : 0 | Leicester City |
Women’s Championship (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 18 | Durham | 0 : 1 | Charlton | |
15:00 | 18 | Birmingham City | 0 : 0 | Blackburn | |
15:00 | 18 | Lewes FC | 2 : 1 | Watford FC | |
15:00 | 18 | London City | 1 : 0 | Sunderland AFC | |
15:00 | 18 | Sheffield Utd | 2 : 0 | Crystal Palace | |
15:00 | 18 | Southampton FC | 5 : 0 | Reading |
Svenska Cupen (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 2 | Brommapojkarna | 5 : 1 | Uppsala Fotboll | |
14:00 | 2 | Kristianstad | 1 : 3 | Växjö DFF | |
14:00 | 2 | Vittsjö GIK | 0 : 3 | FC Rosengård | |
16:00 | 2 | IFK Göteborg | 0 : 8 | Linköping FC |
Kvindeligaen Slutspil Meisterrunde (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 1 | Kolding IF | 0 : 2 | Brøndby IF | |
13:00 | 1 | HB Køge | 3 : 1 | AGF Fodbold | |
15:00 | 1 | Hjørring | 2 : 2 | Nordsjælland |
KNVB Beker (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 9 | Fortuna Sittard | 4 : 0 | FC Utrecht | |
16:45 | 9 | SBV Excelsior | 2 : 0 | SC Heerenveen |
Serie A Poule Scudetto (1 match)
Serie A Poule Salvezza (1 match)
Serie B (8 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 21 | Freedom FC | 6 : 1 | Ravenna | |
14:30 | 21 | San Marino | 0 : 2 | Arezzo | |
14:30 | 21 | Pavia | 1 : 4 | Cesena | |
14:30 | 21 | Bologna | 0 : 3 | Chievo Verona | |
14:30 | 21 | Tavagnacco | 1 : 3 | Genoa CFC | |
14:30 | 21 | Brescia | 0 : 1 | Lazio | |
14:30 | 21 | Hellas Verona | 0 : 1 | Parma | |
14:30 | 21 | Res Women | 0 : 4 | Ternana |
Toppserien (1 match)
1. Divisjon (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 1 | Bodø/Glimt | 3 : 2 | Øvrevoll Hosle |
Nationalliga B (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 15 | FC Küssnacht | 5 : 0 | FC Winterthur |
SWPL 1 Top six (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | 1 | Hearts | 0 : 2 | Glasgow City | |
17:00 | 1 | Hibernian FC | 2 : 0 | Partick Thistle | |
17:10 | 1 | Celtic FC | 2 : 1 | Rangers FC |
SWPL 1 Bottom six (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 1 | Montrose | 1 : 0 | Dundee United | |
15:00 | 1 | Aberdeen FC | 2 : 0 | Spartans FC | |
17:00 | 1 | Hamilton | 0 : 4 | Motherwell FC |
SWPL 2 (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 21 | Boroughmuir | 1 : 2 | Queen’s Park | |
14:00 | 21 | Livingston | 2 : 1 | Stirling | |
14:00 | 21 | St Johnstone | 2 : 3 | Kilmarnock FC | |
15:00 | 21 | Gartcairn | 2 : 1 | Glasgow Women |
Super Liga Žene (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 13 | ŽFK TSC Kanjiža | 1 : 9 | ŽFK Subotica | |
14:00 | 13 | Spartak DOO | 0 : 6 | Crvena Zvezda | |
15:00 | 13 | Sloga Zemun | 4 : 2 | ŽFK Mašinac | |
15:00 | 13 | ŽFK Vojvodina | 2 : 3 | Radnički 1923 |
Frauen Bundesliga (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 10 | First Vienna | 3 : 2 | USV Neulengbach | |
12:30 | 10 | St. Pölten | 0 : 0 | Austria Wien | |
14:00 | 10 | SPG Altach | 2 : 0 | FC Wacker |
2. Frauen Bundesliga (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 12 | Carinthians | 2 : 1 | Young Violets | |
14:00 | 12 | SG FAC Landhaus | 0 : 3 | Geretsberg/Bü. | |
14:00 | 12 | SV Horn | 0 : 6 | FC Pinzgau | |
14:00 | 12 | Wiener SC | 2 : 0 | SKV Altenmarkt |
Future League (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 10 | St. Pölten II | - : - | Austria Wien 1c | |
14:00 | 10 | First Vienna 1b | - : - | Neulengbach Jun |
A Lyga (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 1 | MFA Žalgiris | 21 : 0 | FK Saned |
Campeonato Nacional Feminino (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 17 | Ouriense | 1 : 2 | Marítimo | |
11:00 | 17 | Uniao Torreense | 4 : 0 | Valadares Gaia | |
15:00 | 17 | L. Vilaverdense | 0 : 1 | RP Football |
Premijer Ženska Liga BiH (1 match)
Naisten Suomen Cup (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 1 | KJP | 2 : 0 | Juniori STPS |
Női NB I (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 15 | Budaörs | 0 : 7 | ETO FC Győr | |
15:00 | 15 | Astra Hungary | 0 : 2 | Ferencváros |
Kadın Futbol Süper Ligi (8 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 24 | Amedspor | 3 : 1 | Trabzonspor | |
11:00 | 24 | Beşiktaş | 3 : 0 | Atasehir | |
11:00 | 24 | Galatasaray | 7 : 0 | Adana İY | |
11:00 | 24 | Beylerbeyispor | 4 : 3 | Fenerbahçe | |
11:00 | 24 | Fatih Vatan | 2 : 4 | Hakkarigücü | |
11:00 | 24 | Karagümrük | 3 : 1 | FOMGET | |
11:00 | 24 | ALG Spor | 0 : 1 | Ereglispor | |
11:00 | 24 | Asyaspor | 2 : 2 | 1207 Antalya |
Adran Premier Championship (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 16 | Wrexham | 1 : 6 | Cardiff City |
Adran Premier Relegation (2 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 16 | Pontypridd Utd | 2 : 2 | Cardiff Met | |
15:00 | 16 | Barry Town | 3 : 0 | The New Saints |
NWSL (3 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | 1 | NC Courage | 5 : 1 | Houston Dash | |
00:30 | 1 | Utah Royals | 0 : 2 | Chicago R Stars | |
23:00 | 1 | Seattle Reign | 1 : 0 | Washington |
Liga MX Clausura (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00 | 11 | FC Juárez | 1 : 2 | Club Tijuana |
Brasileirão Feminino (1 match)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | 1 | Am. Mineiro | 1 : 1 | Internacional |
A-League Women (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00 | 20 | Wellington | 2 : 4 | Sydney FC | |
04:00 | 20 | Melbourne V. | 0 : 0 | Melbourne City | |
05:00 | 20 | Central Coast | 4 : 1 | Canberra United | |
06:00 | 20 | Western United | 1 : 3 | Newcastle Jets |
U17 EM Qualifikation Liga A (4 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 5 | Niederlande U17 | 6 : 1 | Türkei U17 | |
19:00 | 5 | Spanien U17 | 2 : 0 | Ukraine U17 | |
13:00 | 6 | Norwegen U17 | 1 : 0 | Schweden U17 | |
13:00 | 6 | Wales U17 | 1 : 3 | Schweiz U17 |
U17 EM Qualifikation Liga B (6 Matches)
Time | Match day | Match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 4 | Lettland U17 | 2 : 1 | Färöer U17 | |
18:00 | 4 | Rumänien U17 | 2 : 1 | Georgien U17 | |
10:00 | 5 | Slowenien U17 | 4 : 0 | Aserbaidschan U17 | |
14:30 | 5 | Bulgarien U17 | 6 : 0 | Moldawien U17 | |
14:00 | 6 | Montenegro U17 | 2 : 6 | Belarus U17 | |
14:00 | 6 | Andorra U17 | 0 : 3 | Litauen U17 |
Decade Birthdays
Coaches | ||
---|---|---|
Kushtrim Munishi vereinslos |
51 y. | |
Tânia Coelho Futebol Clube de Parada |
41 y. |