1. Division Vest - Dänemark

1. Division Øst   Gjensidige Kvindeliga   U18 Piger DM   
Sydbank Kvindepokalen   

Scorer

# Name / Verein Alter Spiele - Tore Vorlagen Scorerpunkte
1
Mia Knudsen Mia Knudsen
Romalt IF, Sturm
11 800 14 0 14
2
Cecilie Christensen Cecilie Christensen
Fortuna Hjørring II, Sturm
18 9 691 11 0 11
3
Mathilde Rasmussen Mathilde Rasmussen
Aalborg BK, Sturm
17 9 749 7 4 11
4
Cornelia Kramer Cornelia Kramer
Aalborg BK, Sturm
16 9 593 7 3 10
5
Maria Herdel Pedersen Maria Herdel Pedersen
IF Lyseng, Sturm
18 11 990 7 3 10
6
Laura Frank Laura Frank
Aalborg BK, Abwehr
21 10 872 4 5 9
7
Fria Elle Schøtt Fria Elle Schøtt
Romalt IF, Mittelfeld
11 929 4 4 8
8
Stine Naur Stine Naur
Aalborg BK, Abwehr
10 900 2 6 8
9
Nina Skjøtt Nina Skjøtt
Vildbjerg SF, Mittelfeld
10 890 6 2 8
10
Marie Pedersen Marie Pedersen
ASA Aarhus, Abwehr
26 11 990 8 0 8
11
Sidsel Dam Lomborg Sidsel Dam Lomborg
JAI Aarhus, Mittelfeld
12 1080 8 0 8
12
Stine Nørgaard Stine Nørgaard
Aalborg BK, Abwehr
8 455 4 3 7
13
Liselotte Hansen Liselotte Hansen
JAI Aarhus, Sturm
11 970 7 0 7
14
Kristine Roland Lykke Kristine Roland Lykke
Vildbjerg SF, Sturm
7 475 7 0 7
15
Freja Storm Jensen Freja Storm Jensen
IF Lyseng, Mittelfeld
17 5 450 6 0 6
16
Pernille S Pedersen Pernille S Pedersen
Aalborg BK, Mittelfeld
6 480 3 3 6
17
Leah Sørensen Leah Sørensen
Aarhus IF 1900, Abwehr
7 630 4 1 5
18
Ulrikke Linde Ulrikke Linde
ASA Aarhus, Mittelfeld
11 985 5 0 5
19
Katrine Overlund Sørensen Katrine Overlund Sørensen
Aarhus IF 1900, Mittelfeld
11 942 4 1 5
20
Thea Kristine Juul Thea Kristine Juul
Vildbjerg SF, Mittelfeld
10 757 4 1 5
21
Camilla Andersen Camilla Andersen
IF Lyseng, Sturm
25 10 811 4 0 4
22
Gry Boe Thrysøe Gry Boe Thrysøe
Aalborg BK, Mittelfeld
10 900 3 1 4
23
Julie Nørgaard Julie Nørgaard
Aarhus IF 1900, Mittelfeld
11 782 1 3 4
24
Cille Bundgaard Holst Cille Bundgaard Holst
Aalborg BK, Mittelfeld
8 655 0 4 4
25
Amalie Rose Amalie Rose
Aarhus IF 1900, Abwehr
8 503 3 1 4
26
Rikke Søndergaard Rikke Søndergaard
Vildbjerg SF, Mittelfeld
8 720 3 0 3
27
Jensa Kannuberg Tórolvsdóttir Jensa Kannuberg Tórolvsdóttir
Vildbjerg SF, Mittelfeld
4 261 1 2 3
28
Mathilde Beermann Harritslev Mathilde Beermann Harritslev
Fortuna Hjørring II, Mittelfeld
11 927 1 2 3
29
Annica Just Schreiber Annica Just Schreiber
Fortuna Hjørring II, Sturm
10 576 2 1 3
30
Nicoline Bødker Nicoline Bødker
Romalt IF, Abwehr
10 773 1 2 3
31
Emma Nielsen Emma Nielsen
Fortuna Hjørring II, Mittelfeld
6 540 3 0 3
32
Laura Bredtoft Laura Bredtoft
Aalborg BK, Abwehr
10 532 1 2 3
33
Line Hansen Line Hansen
Aarhus IF 1900, Sturm
24 11 875 1 2 3
34
Rikke Trans Ebbekær Jensen Rikke Trans Ebbekær Jensen
JAI Aarhus, Abwehr
12 1061 0 2 2
35
Simone Pedersen Simone Pedersen
Aalborg BK, Sturm
3 153 2 0 2
36
Mathilde Søjberg Mathilde Søjberg
Fortuna Hjørring II, Sturm
16 3 253 1 1 2
37
Ditte Høgsted Ditte Høgsted
ASA Aarhus, Mittelfeld
6 264 2 0 2
38
Charlotte Brun Charlotte Brun
JAI Aarhus, Sturm
11 727 2 0 2
39
Anne Jensen Anne Jensen
Romalt IF, Abwehr
11 936 1 1 2
40
Ida Schilling Guldager Ida Schilling Guldager
Fortuna Hjørring II, Sturm
23 7 549 2 0 2
41
Johanne Guldbæk Pedersen Johanne Guldbæk Pedersen
IF Lyseng, Mittelfeld
1 33 1 1 2
42
Fie Birk Svendsen Fie Birk Svendsen
IF Lyseng, Mittelfeld
3 97 2 0 2
43
Signe Lundgaard Signe Lundgaard
Aalborg BK, Abwehr
1 15 1 1 2
44
Sandra Dahl Normann Nielsen Sandra Dahl Normann Nielsen
Vildbjerg SF, Abwehr
10 815 0 2 2
45
Signe Andreassen Signe Andreassen
Fortuna Hjørring II, Mittelfeld
9 413 2 0 2
46
Emma Riis Meyer Emma Riis Meyer
IF Lyseng, Abwehr
8 607 1 1 2
47
Julie Moeslund Julie Moeslund
ASA Aarhus, Sturm
26 11 980 1 1 2
48
Emma Nøddelund Emma Nøddelund
Aalborg BK, Abwehr
10 860 2 0 2
49
Julie Madsen Julie Madsen
Aalborg BK, Mittelfeld
6 169 1 1 2
50
Mette Olesen Mette Olesen
Vildbjerg SF, Abwehr
1 90 0 1 1
51
Louise Juul Pedersen Louise Juul Pedersen
JAI Aarhus, Abwehr
6 495 1 0 1
52
Louise Thomsen Louise Thomsen
JAI Aarhus, Sturm
6 212 1 0 1
53
Juliane Mackensie Højmose Juliane Mackensie Højmose
IF Lyseng, Abwehr
10 765 0 1 1
54
Line Theilgaard Hansen Line Theilgaard Hansen
ASA Aarhus, Abwehr
12 803 1 0 1
55
Emily Østergaard Emily Østergaard
JAI Aarhus, Mittelfeld
11 990 0 1 1
56
Line Kjeldsen Hestbek Line Kjeldsen Hestbek
Aarhus IF 1900, Sturm
11 574 1 0 1
57
Julie Fonager Lind Julie Fonager Lind
Vildbjerg SF, Mittelfeld
8 673 1 0 1
58
Sofie Karsberg Petersen Sofie Karsberg Petersen
Fortuna Hjørring II, Abwehr
22 7 600 1 0 1
59
Julie Ravnsbo Pedersen Julie Ravnsbo Pedersen
IF Lyseng, Mittelfeld
5 100 1 0 1
60
Sofie Thrige Sofie Thrige
Aarhus IF 1900, Abwehr
23 8 720 0 1 1
61
Laura Ambrosius Laura Ambrosius
IF Lyseng, Mittelfeld
6 389 1 0 1
62
Line Schmidt Jensen Line Schmidt Jensen
ASA Aarhus, Abwehr
11 990 1 0 1
63
Sofie Borup Sofie Borup
ASA Aarhus, Mittelfeld
25 8 465 1 0 1
64
Louise Ahle Mortensen Louise Ahle Mortensen
JAI Aarhus, Mittelfeld
11 695 1 0 1
65
Sandra Bjørn Jakobsen Sandra Bjørn Jakobsen
Fortuna Hjørring II, Torwart
19 7 630 0 1 1
66
Tanja Hymøller Tanja Hymøller
IF Lyseng, Sturm
21 9 414 1 0 1
67
Line Østergaard Larsen Line Østergaard Larsen
ASA Aarhus, Abwehr
27 11 915 1 0 1
68
Karen Buhl Karen Buhl
JAI Aarhus, Mittelfeld
10 900 1 0 1
69
Emilie Thygesen Emilie Thygesen
Aalborg BK, Abwehr
10 900 1 0 1
70
Laura Taagely Kristensen Laura Taagely Kristensen
Romalt IF, Mittelfeld
8 389 0 1 1
71
Frida Vang Sørensen Frida Vang Sørensen
Fortuna Hjørring II, Sturm
18 10 859 1 0 1
72
Lise Dissing Lise Dissing
Fortuna Hjørring II, Abwehr
17 2 151 1 0 1
73
Tania Maj Vanimal Roden Tania Maj Vanimal Roden
JAI Aarhus, Mittelfeld
9 456 1 0 1
74
Lisa Klidsbjerg Lisa Klidsbjerg
ASA Aarhus, Abwehr
4 165 1 0 1