Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Leverkusen 2 : 4 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 FF USV Jena 1 : 0 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 9 VfL Wolfsburg 4 : 2 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 SGS Essen 2 : 1 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Bad Neuenahr 1 : 1 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Bayern München 0 : 2 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Lok Leipzig 0 : 4 Herforder SV Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 SV Meppen 2 : 0 Lübars Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Jena II 4 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Hohen Neuendorf 1 : 1 Magdeburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Oldesloe 0 : 6 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Potsdam II 3 : 0 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 FC Bayern II 4 : 0 Bad Neuenahr II Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 9 Recklinghausen 1 : 7 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Saarbrücken 3 : 0 SV Bardenbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 1. FC Köln 1 : 0 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 Frankfurt II 4 : 0 ETSV Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 TSV Crailsheim 2 : 3 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 9 Neubrandenburg 0 : 2 Union Berlin Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 9 Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1 Hallescher FC Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 9 1. FFV Erfurt 3 : 2 BSV Dersimspor Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 9 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 1 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 9 Lok Leipzig II 5 : 0 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 9 FC Viktoria 3 : 0 Dresden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 10 Hauenhorst 0 : 2 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 MSV Duisburg II 1 : 4 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Bor. Bocholt 1 : 0 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 10 Mönchengladbach 2 : 4 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 Alem. Aachen 2 : 0 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 10 SGS Essen II 3 : 0 Heike Rheine Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Hegauer FV 2 : 0 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 SC Freiburg II 3 : 2 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Karlsruher SC 0 : 2 TSV Augsburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FV Löchgau 1 : 0 FC Memmingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FSV Wetzlar 0 : 4 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:45 Uhr 10 Wacker München 3 : 4 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Delmenhorst 0 : 6 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FC Bergedorf 4 : 1 VfL Oythe Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Ahlerstedt 3 : 3 SV Werder II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Burg Gretesch 2 : 1 SF Wüsting Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 E. Immenbeck 2 : 4 TSV Havelse Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 10 Hamburger SV 3 : 0 Bramfelder SV Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 11 TuS Issel 5 : 2 Göcklingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 TuS Ahrbach 0 : 3 FSV Jägersburg Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 11 Wörrstadt 0 : 4 Montabaur Spielbericht
3F Ligaen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 13 BK 1913 1 : 0 Vejle BK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 18 INAC Kobe 4 : 0 NTV Beleza
00:00 Uhr 18 Fukuoka Anclas 3 : 2 Urawa Reds
00:00 Uhr 18 AS Elfen 2 : 6 Yunogo Belle
00:00 Uhr 18 JEF United 2 : 0 Albirex
00:00 Uhr 18 Speranza 2 : 0 IFC Kunoichi
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Un. Berlin U17 1 : 0 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 22 Kattem IL 3 : 1 Amazon Grimstad Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 FL Fart 0 : 3 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Røa IL 3 : 1 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 LSK Kvinner 5 : 1 Kolbotn Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Arna-Bjørnar 3 : 0 Klepp IL Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 22 Stabæk FK 2 : 1 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
04:00 Uhr 4 Western Sydney 1 : 1 Canberra United Spielbericht
06:45 Uhr 4 Sydney FC 1 : 2 Melbourne V. Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 5 Kamerun 1 : 0 Nigeria
17:30 Uhr 6 Äquatorialguinea 4 : 0 Südafrika
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 8 CF Benfica 0 : 3 Laura Santos
00:00 Uhr 8 Leixoes SC 2 : 2 Vilaverdense FC
00:00 Uhr 8 CA Ouriense 1 : 0 Boavista FC
00:00 Uhr 8 1° de Dezembro 2 : 2 FC Cesarense
00:00 Uhr 8 Albergaria 0 : 1 EFF Setúbal
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Rodez AF 5 : 1 Arras Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 8 Toulouse FC 3 : 4 FF Issy Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 FC Vendenheim 0 : 0 Saint-Étienne Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 FCF Juvisy 3 : 1 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 8 FF Yzeure 0 : 3 PSG Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 8 Olympique Lyon 6 : 2 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 Südburgenland 0 : 11 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 FC Bergheim 0 : 3 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 9 FC St. Veit 0 : 2 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 11 Geretsberg 1 : 2 SPG Lustenau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Rankweil 4 : 1 FC Wacker II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 SV Garsten 1 : 1 HSV Wals Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 DFC Leoben 8 : 0 ASK Baumgarten Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 SC ESV Parndorf 3 : 1 ASV Hornstein Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Südburgenl. II 0 : 6 Sturm Graz Spielbericht