Was passiert heute

1. Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 19 FFC Frankfurt 5 : 2 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 SGS Essen 1 : 0 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Bad Neuenahr 4 : 0 SC Freiburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 Bayern München 2 : 0 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 FF USV Jena 3 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 18 Potsdam II 1 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 SV Meppen 2 : 0 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 Lübars 0 : 3 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 18 Oldesloe 0 : 0 Lok Leipzig Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Herforder SV 3 : 0 Jena II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Magdeburg 0 : 0 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 18 Saarbrücken 1 : 2 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 TSG Hoffenheim 1 : 0 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 ETSV Würzburg 2 : 0 Bad Neuenahr II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 SV Bardenbach 1 : 2 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 SC Sand 1 : 0 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Niederkirchen 3 : 1 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 Kokkola F10 1 : 6 Åland
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 8 VfL Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Arsenal Spielbericht
16:30 Uhr 8 FCF Juvisy 1 : 6 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 15 FC Marnheim 1 : 0 Göcklingen Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr 15 SV Furpach 2 : 6 FSV Jägersburg Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Saarwellingen 0 : 0 TuS Issel Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Saarbrücken II 1 : 2 Montabaur Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 15 TuS Ahrbach 0 : 3 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 18 Odense Q 1 : 0 Taastrup FC
13:00 Uhr 18 Brøndby IF 8 : 0 BK 1913
13:00 Uhr 18 Hjørring 4 : 0 IK Skovbakken
13:00 Uhr 18 KoldingQ 5 : 2 Ballerup
13:00 Uhr 18 Vejle BK 0 : 3 BK Skjold
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 18 Dresden 2 : 1 Neubrandenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Leipzig-Süd 3 : 1 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Chemnitzer FC 1 : 2 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Hallescher FC 1 : 3 Lok Leipzig II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 BSV Dersimspor 0 : 4 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 BSC Marzahn 0 : 4 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 Heike Rheine 2 : 0 GSV Moers
13:00 Uhr 19 Arm. Ibbenbüren 1 : 2 Sportfr. Siegen
13:00 Uhr 19 Mönchengladbach 3 : 0 Hauenhorst
13:00 Uhr 19 Bor. Bocholt 2 : 1 SGS Essen II
15:00 Uhr 19 VfL Bochum 4 : 5 Alem. Aachen
15:00 Uhr 19 Leverkusen II 1 : 1 MSV Duisburg II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 19 Wolfsburg II 12 : 0 Bramfelder SV Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 VfL Oythe 1 : 1 E. Immenbeck Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 FC Bergedorf 1 : 0 Ahlerstedt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 SV Werder II 3 : 2 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 19 Hamburger SV 0 : 0 SF Wüsting Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 20 Eintr Frankfurt 3 : 0 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 FV Löchgau 3 : 3 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 20 FSV Wetzlar 1 : 2 FC Memmingen Spielbericht
14:45 Uhr 20 Wacker München 1 : 2 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 5 Speranza 1 : 1 JEF United Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 5 Vegalta Sendai 1 : 0 Albirex Spielbericht
06:00 Uhr 5 INAC Kobe 1 : 0 IFC Kunoichi Spielbericht
06:30 Uhr 5 NTV Beleza 0 : 0 Yunogo Belle Spielbericht
NWSL 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
01:00 Uhr 2 Washington 1 : 1 WNY Flash Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 2 Portland Thorns 2 : 1 Reign FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 14 Mautner Markhof 0 : 3 ASV 13
00:00 Uhr 14 KSV Siemens 0 : 2 DSG Alxingergasse
00:00 Uhr 14 FC Mariahilf 1 : 4 FK Austria Wien
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Klepp IL 2 : 2 Røa IL Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 2 Linköpings FC 1 : 1 Sunnanå SK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Vittsjö GIK 0 : 2 Tyresö FF Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 2 Birmingham City 1 : 1 Lincoln Ladies Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 2 Åsane FD 3 : 1 Grand Bodø
16:00 Uhr 2 Kongsvinger IL 4 : 0 IF Fløya
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Obertaufkirchen 2 : 3 Schwoich
00:00 Uhr 3 SV Haiming 13 : 0 SV Ried/Kaltenbach
00:00 Uhr 3 Sportverein Innsbruck 3 : 1 SV Zams
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 FC Schlins 5 : 0 SPG Lustenau
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 13 Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt 0 : 1 Union FC Siro Ternberg
00:00 Uhr 13 ASV Haidershofen 1 : 4 SC Schwanenstadt08
00:00 Uhr 13 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 0 : 2 Union Nebelberg
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 13 SV Spittal 6 : 0 SV Rothenthurn
00:00 Uhr 13 OSK Kötschach-Mauthen/SK Grafendorf/SK K 1 : 0 SC Landskron
00:00 Uhr 13 FC Feldkirchen 11 : 0 SV Maria Gail
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 13 FC Wacker 0 : 4 SKN St. Pölten Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 Südburgenland 0 : 1 LUV Graz Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 Landhaus/Wien 2 : 1 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 13 FC St. Veit 0 : 1 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 15 HSV Wals 5 : 0 Union II
00:00 Uhr 15 FC Wacker II 2 : 0 SPG Lustenau
00:00 Uhr 15 ASKÖ Dionysen 2 : 0 Geretsberg
00:00 Uhr 15 SV Taufkirchen 3 : 3 SV Garsten
00:00 Uhr 15 FC Wels 2 : 5 Wolfern
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 16 LUV Graz II 3 : 3 St. Margarethen
00:00 Uhr 16 SV Feldkirchen 2 : 2 FC Vogau
00:00 Uhr 16 SC St. Ruprecht 9 : 0 UDFC Hof/bei Straden
00:00 Uhr 16 USV Kötz-Haus Ladies Hengsberg 2 : 2 SC Fohnsdorf
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 16 Südburgenl. II 0 : 3 DFC Leoben
14:00 Uhr 16 ASK Erlaa 1 : 1 Spratzern II
14:00 Uhr 16 SC ESV Parndorf 5 : 2 SV Horn
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 20 FF Issy 2 : 2 FF Yzeure Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Saint-Étienne 4 : 0 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Rodez AF 4 : 1 Toulouse FC Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 22 Albergaria 3 : 2 Vilaverdense FC
00:00 Uhr 22 1° de Dezembro 1 : 1 CA Ouriense
00:00 Uhr 22 EFF Setúbal 2 : 3 Boavista FC
00:00 Uhr 22 FC Cesarense 2 : 1 Leixoes SC
00:00 Uhr 22 CF Benfica 4 : 0 Laura Santos