Was passiert heute

DFB-Pokal 9 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 FC Viktoria 0 : 2 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Herforder SV 4 : 5 FFV Leipzig Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 VfL Bochum 3 : 1 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 2 Lübars 1 : 2 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SGS Essen 3 : 2 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Gütersloh 1 : 4 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 SC Freiburg 3 : 1 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 ETSV Würzburg 0 : 4 SC Sand Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 TSV Crailsheim 0 : 7 Bayern München Spielbericht
Serie A 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 ACF Brescia 3 : 1 ASD Napoli Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Grifo Perugia 0 : 6 Tavagnacco Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Union Berlin 2 : 1 Neubrandenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 1. FFV Erfurt 1 : 1 Viktoria II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Wernigerode 0 : 9 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 Dresden 4 : 0 Hallescher FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 BSV Dersimspor 1 : 1 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 3 FFV Leipzig II 1 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 MSV Duisburg II 2 : 3 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Sportfr. Siegen 1 : 1 Heike Rheine Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Eintr. Solingen 3 : 0 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 4 Bochum II 3 : 1 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Köln II 4 : 0 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Recklinghausen 0 : 2 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Hegauer FV 1 : 0 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FV Löchgau 2 : 1 FC Memmingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FSV Wetzlar 3 : 1 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Sindelfingen II 1 : 3 Hoffenheim II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 TSV Augsburg 4 : 0 SV Gläserzell Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 1. FC Nürnberg 1 : 1 Wacker München Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Hamburger SV 1 : 2 TSV Havelse Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Ahlerstedt 2 : 4 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Bergedorf 1 : 3 Fortuna Celle Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 6 Schott Mainz 7 : 0 Bad Neuenahr II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Saarwellingen 2 : 4 FC Marnheim Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Montabaur 2 : 1 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 TuS Issel 3 : 4 FSV Jägersburg Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Hjørring 5 : 0 IK Skovbakken
13:00 Uhr 8 Ballerup 3 : 1 KoldingQ
14:00 Uhr 8 Brøndby IF 5 : 0 Odense Q
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 Chelsea 0 : 2 Lincoln Ladies Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Doncaster R. 0 : 3 Birmingham City Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Everton 1 : 2 Arsenal Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 14 Liverpool 2 : 0 Bristol City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 12 Kibi Charme 3 : 1 Albirex Ladies
06:00 Uhr 12 INAC Kobe 1 : 2 Yunogo Belle
06:00 Uhr 12 NTV Beleza 1 : 1 Urawa Reds La.
06:00 Uhr 12 Speranza 0 : 1 Iga FC Kunoichi
06:00 Uhr 12 Vegalta Ladies 1 : 0 JEF Utd. Ladies
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 5 Meppen U17 9 : 2 FFV Leipzig U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 5 Neuenahr U17 0 : 1 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Rankweil 3 : 4 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 2 SV Haiming 0 : 15 FC Wacker Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 FC Bergheim 0 : 3 St. Pölten Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Wiener SK 0 : 4 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 ASK Erlaa 2 : 3 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 2 Südburgenland 1 : 7 SV Neulengbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 5 ASV 13 5 : 0 MFFV ASKÖ 23
00:00 Uhr 5 Altera Porta 8 : 1 Mautner Markhof
00:00 Uhr 5 FC Mariahilf 1 : 4 Donaustadt
00:00 Uhr 5 First Vienna FC 1894 4 : 0 DSG Alxingergasse
Toppserien 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 19 Røa IL 2 : 0 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 IL Sandviken 0 : 3 Medkila IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Amazon Grimstad 0 : 5 Stabæk FK Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Kolbotn 4 : 2 Vålerenga IF Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Klepp IL 1 : 3 LSK Kvinner Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 4 ESV Bludenz 7 : 0 FC Andelsbuch
00:00 Uhr 4 Dornbirner SV 2 : 0 Vorderland 1b
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 UD Collerense 0 : 1 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Granada CF 2 : 1 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 4 FC Sevilla 2 : 1 FC Valencia Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 Real Sociedad 2 : 0 CE Sant Gabriel Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 Esp. Barcelona 0 : 3 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 4 Real Oviedo 0 : 1 UD Levante Spielbericht
12:15 Uhr 4 Rayo Vallecano 3 : 1 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 4 Zaragoza CFF 2 : 1 Levante LP Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Rodez AF 1 : 1 Hénin-Beaumont Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Arras 2 : 2 AS Muret Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 Saint-Étienne 0 : 3 FCF Juvisy Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 ASJ Soyaux 0 : 7 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 4 FF Yzeure 1 : 4 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
18:45 Uhr 4 PSG 0 : 3 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Altenmarkt 1b 5 : 1 Schwarzenbach SC
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 7 Rapid Lienz/SV Tristach 12 : 1 SC Landskron
00:00 Uhr 7 ATUS Ferlach 1 : 2 Feldkirchen II
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 7 FC Wels 3 : 1 Union Natternbach
00:00 Uhr 7 Union Nebelberg 2 : 1 TSV Ottensheim
00:00 Uhr 7 SV Taufkirchen 3 : 4 LSC Linz
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 7 FC Vogau 5 : 1 UDFC Hof/bei Straden
00:00 Uhr 7 LUV Graz II 6 : 1 USV Hatzendorf
00:00 Uhr 7 St. Margarethen 5 : 0 Tus Krieglach
00:00 Uhr 7 SV Strassgang 3 : 2 SC St. Ruprecht
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 19 Kristianstad 0 : 1 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 19 KIF Örebro DFF 1 : 1 Piteå IF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 19 Tyresö DFF 5 : 0 Mallbackens IF Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 19 Linköpings FC 4 : 0 Jitex BK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 19 Lyn Oslo 1 : 6 Grand Bodø