Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 Leverkusen 1 : 5 Turbine Potsdam Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SC Freiburg 1 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 VfL Wolfsburg 4 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 BV Cloppenburg 0 : 3 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 SGS Essen 8 : 0 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 Jena II 0 : 2 Herforder SV Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 FC Viktoria 0 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Lübars 2 : 0 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Potsdam II 2 : 1 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FFV Leipzig 3 : 1 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Magdeburg 5 : 1 Hohen Neuendorf Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 4 SC Sand 3 : 1 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 4 Bad Neuenahr 0 : 2 SV 67 Weinberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 FC Bayern II 1 : 2 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 ETSV Würzburg 0 : 7 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 TSV Crailsheim 3 : 0 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 1. FC Köln 3 : 0 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 5 TSV Havelse 1 : 0 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Henstedt-Ulz 6 : 0 SF Wüsting Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 5 Holstein Kiel 1 : 0 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 E. Immenbeck 2 : 2 FC Bergedorf Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 5 Ahlerstedt 3 : 1 Fortuna Celle Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 4 Leipzig-Süd 4 : 1 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 1 BSV Dersimspor Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 BSC Marzahn 1 : 1 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Neubrandenburg 2 : 3 Dresden Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 4 Hallescher FC 3 : 0 Wernigerode Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 6 Sportfr. Siegen 2 : 0 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 SGS Essen II 0 : 3 Leverkusen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Eintr. Solingen 0 : 1 Bochum II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Mönchengladbach 0 : 3 Alem. Aachen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 MSV Duisburg II 3 : 0 Arm. Ibbenbüren Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Köln II 4 : 2 Heike Rheine Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Recklinghausen 0 : 2 GSV Moers Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 8 Bitburg 0 : 2 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 8 Montabaur 3 : 0 Bad Neuenahr II Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 8 SV Bardenbach 0 : 4 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:30 Uhr 6 Hoffenheim II 2 : 0 SV Gläserzell Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Hegauer FV 2 : 2 Wacker München Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 FV Löchgau 1 : 1 Eintr Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 FSV Wetzlar 2 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 Sindelfingen II 1 : 0 FC Memmingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 6 TSV Augsburg 1 : 1 TSV Jahn Calden Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 6 Saint-Étienne 1 : 5 Olympique Lyon Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 ASJ Soyaux 1 : 1 Hénin-Beaumont Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Rodez AF 2 : 0 AS Muret Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 FF Yzeure 0 : 3 FCF Juvisy Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Paris SG 3 : 0 Arras Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 6 Granada CF 4 : 1 Sporting Huelva Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 6 Rayo Vallecano 0 : 0 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
11:30 Uhr 6 UD Collerense 1 : 2 FC Valencia Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Esp. Barcelona 2 : 0 CE Sant Gabriel Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Real Oviedo 0 : 0 FC Barcelona Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Zaragoza CFF 0 : 5 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 6 Real Sociedad 1 : 0 FC Sevilla Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 6 Levante LP 0 : 1 Levante UD Spielbericht
Damallsvenskan 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 Sunnanå SK 0 : 0 Jitex BK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Kristianstad 1 : 1 Vittsjö GIK Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Tyresö DFF 4 : 1 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 Piteå IF 1 : 0 Mallbackens IF Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 21 FC Rosengård 2 : 0 Umeå IK Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:30 Uhr 20 Medkila 2 : 1 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Vålerenga 1 : 1 Røa IL Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Stabæk FK 4 : 1 Kolbotn Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 LSK Kvinner 0 : 1 Amazon Grimstad Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Klepp IL 4 : 2 IL Sandviken Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 20 Arna-Bjørnar 0 : 1 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
1. Divisjon 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 21 Lyn Oslo 1 : 1 Grei Kvinner
13:00 Uhr 21 FL Fart 0 : 2 AaFK Fortuna
13:00 Uhr 21 Kongsvinger IL 3 : 2 Grand Bodø
13:00 Uhr 21 FBK Voss 2 : 3 Åsane FD
13:00 Uhr 21 Kaupanger IL 7 : 1 IF Fløya
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 9 FC St. Gallen 1 : 0 GC Zürich Spielbericht
Superliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 Izmaylovo 1 : 2 Zvezda-2005
13:00 Uhr 10 WFC Rossiyanka 2 : 1 FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
13:00 Uhr 10 Ryazan VDV 8 : 1 FK Mordovochka Saransk
13:00 Uhr 10 WFC Kubanochka 2 : 0 FK Donchanka
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 FC Wacker 3 : 0 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 7 LUV Graz 1 : 1 Kleinmünchen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 7 Südburgenland 1 : 5 USV Neulengbach Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 7 Landhaus/Wien 0 : 2 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 4 Vilaverdense FC 0 : 2 CA Ouriense
17:00 Uhr 4 A-dos-Francos 6 : 0 FC Cesarense
17:00 Uhr 4 CF Benfica 3 : 3 1° de Dezembro
17:00 Uhr 4 Albergaria 4 : 0 EFF Setúbal
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
06:00 Uhr 14 MHI Urawa Reds 2 : 1 Albirex Ladies
06:00 Uhr 14 INAC Kobe 2 : 1 Sendai Ladies
06:00 Uhr 14 Yunogo Belle 1 : 1 JEF Utd. Ladies
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 Schweiz U17 1 : 1 Belgien U17
16:00 Uhr 5 Deutschland U17 0 : 0 Niederlande U17
15:00 Uhr 6 Weißrussland U17 1 : 3 Griechenland U17
15:00 Uhr 6 Russland U17 1 : 5 Österreich U17
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 Rankweil 5 : 0 Wolfern Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 6 FC Bergheim 4 : 0 SPG Lustenau Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 6 HSV Wals 5 : 1 Geretsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 6 ESV Bludenz 4 : 0 Dornbirner SV
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 7 Altera Porta 0 : 2 Wiener SC
00:00 Uhr 7 ASV 13 10 : 0 DSG Alxingergasse
00:00 Uhr 7 FK Austria Wien 7 : 2 Donaustadt
00:00 Uhr 7 MFFV ASKÖ 23 8 : 2 Mautner Markhof
00:00 Uhr 7 First Vienna 1 : 1 FC Mariahilf
BeNe League 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 7 Lierse SK 3 : 1 Royal Antwerp Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 7 ATSV Hollabrunn 1 : 3 ASK Erlaa Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Burgenland 1b 4 : 3 SV Horn Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 7 Landhaus/Wien b 7 : 0 ASK Baumgarten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 SV Taufkirchen 8 : 2 TSV Ottensheim
00:00 Uhr 9 Union Mondsee 1 : 7 LSC Linz
00:00 Uhr 9 SPG Antiesenhofen/Weilbach 4 : 1 FC Altmünster
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 ATUS Ferlach 0 : 0 SVG Bleiburg
00:00 Uhr 9 SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 2 : 1 Rapid Lienz/SV Tristach
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 9 LUV Graz II - : - Leoben II Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 9 SV Strassgang 2 : 1 USV Hatzendorf