Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 7 FFC Frankfurt 12 : 0 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 FFV Leipzig II 7 : 3 Neubrandenburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
18:30 Uhr 9 Leverkusen II 4 : 1 Köln II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 Saarbrücken II 2 : 2 FSV Jägersburg Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 11 Dirmingen 5 : 1 FC Marnheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 TSV Jahn Calden 1 : 0 SV Gläserzell Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Un. Berlin U17 2 : 3 Bremen U17 Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 7 Magdeburg U17 3 : 1 FFV Leipzig U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Turbine U17 6 : 0 Ahlten U17 Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 7 Wolfsburg U17 0 : 2 Kiel U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 7 SGS Essen U17 0 : 0 Neuenahr U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Leverkusen U17 2 : 1 Gütersloh U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Herford U17 0 : 0 Borussia MG U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Jägersburg U17 1 : 4 1. FC Köln U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 7 Freiburg U17 6 : 0 Frauenbib. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Hoffenheim U17 4 : 1 Tettnang U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Bayern U17 2 : 1 FFC Frankf. U17 Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 7 Alberweiler U17 4 : 0 Augsburg U17 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 7 Nürnberg U17 4 : 2 Sindelfing. U17 Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:45 Uhr 8 Levante UD 0 : 4 Athletic Bilbao Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 8 Real Sociedad 0 : 0 FC Valencia Spielbericht
17:00 Uhr 8 Real Oviedo 0 : 0 CE Sant Gabriel Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 8 Zaragoza CFF 0 : 2 Atlético Madrid Spielbericht
19:30 Uhr 8 Granada CF 3 : 4 UD Collerense Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 IK Skovbakken 2 : 1 KoldingQ
Serie A 8 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 6 ASD Verona 4 : 2 Chievo Valpo Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Inter Milano 0 : 3 Sassari Torres Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Tavagnacco 3 : 2 Mozzanica Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Grifo Perugia 2 : 2 ASD ACF Como Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Napoli 1 : 1 ACF Firenze Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Res Roma 1 : 0 Pordenone Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 Riviera Romagna 3 : 2 ASD Chiasiellis Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 6 CF Scalese 0 : 9 Brescia Calcio Spielbericht
Toppserien 6 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 22 Vålerenga 2 : 1 Arna-Bjørnar Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Stabæk FK 0 : 0 Avaldsnes IL Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 IL Sandviken 1 : 1 Røa IL Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Medkila 0 : 2 Kolbotn Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 LSK Kvinner 0 : 1 Trondheims-Ørn Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 22 Klepp IL 2 : 1 Amazon Grimstad Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
17:00 Uhr 3 FC Basel 2 : 0 Neunkirch
19:00 Uhr 3 Rapperswil-Jona 0 : 4 SC Kriens
20:00 Uhr 3 FC Kirchberg 1 : 4 Yverdon Féminin
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 17 INAC Kobe 4 : 0 Kibi Charme
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 9 Geretsberg 3 : 1 Innsbruck 1b Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 10 ASK Baumgarten 0 : 2 SV Horn
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 12 Union II 6 : 0 Union Natternbach
00:00 Uhr 12 Union Nebelberg 5 : 0 SPG Antiesenhofen/Weilbach
00:00 Uhr 12 ASV Haidershofen 0 : 5 SV Taufkirchen
00:00 Uhr 12 SV Schlüßlberg 6 : 1 FC Wels