Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 SGS Essen 1 : 6 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 BV Cloppenburg 1 : 2 Bayern München Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 SC Freiburg 3 : 0 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 Hohen Neuendorf 4 : 1 Werder Bremen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 16 Jena II 1 : 2 Gütersloh Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 16 Potsdam II 3 : 0 Herforder SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Magdeburg 1 : 1 SV Meppen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 FFV Leipzig 2 : 1 Lübars Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 FC Viktoria 1 : 0 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 16 FC Bayern II 0 : 0 VfL Bochum Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 SV 67 Weinberg 7 : 0 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 1. FC Köln 1 : 0 Frankfurt II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Bad Neuenahr 0 : 3 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 ETSV Würzburg 1 : 5 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 SC Sand 3 : 0 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 TSV Havelse 3 : 0 SF Wüsting Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 SV Werder II 1 : 1 FC Bergedorf Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Fortuna Celle 2 : 1 Hamburger SV Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 E. Immenbeck 1 : 3 Ahlerstedt Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Holstein Kiel 5 : 0 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 16 Leipzig-Süd 2 : 5 FFV Leipzig II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Neubrandenburg 7 : 1 Wernigerode Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Dresden 0 : 2 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Hallescher FC 2 : 1 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 16 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 Heike Rheine 0 : 1 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 GSV Moers 5 : 0 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 Bor. Bocholt 3 : 0 Eintr. Solingen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 Arm. Ibbenbüren 1 : 3 Bochum II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 17 Mönchengladbach 3 : 0 Köln II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Leverkusen II 0 : 2 MSV Duisburg II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 17 Alem. Aachen 1 : 0 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 17 FSV Jägersburg 4 : 4 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Dirmingen 5 : 2 SV Bardenbach Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 Saarbrücken II 2 : 5 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 17 FC Marnheim 1 : 1 Saarwellingen Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 17 Rodez AF 1 : 2 Olympique Lyon
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:30 Uhr 26 Rayo Vallecano 2 : 0 Real Sociedad
12:00 Uhr 26 Esp. Barcelona 2 : 2 Granada CF
12:00 Uhr 26 Zaragoza CFF 3 : 1 FC Sevilla
12:15 Uhr 26 Levante LP 2 : 4 Sporting Huelva
12:30 Uhr 26 Levante UD 2 : 0 CE Sant Gabriel
Kvindeliga 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 14 Brøndby IF 0 : 1 Hjørring
15:00 Uhr 14 HIK Skjold 0 : 1 Ballerup
15:00 Uhr 14 KoldingQ 3 : 0 Taastrup FC
15:00 Uhr 14 IK Skovbakken 2 : 0 Odense Q
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 11 Kleinmünchen 1 : 1 Carinthians Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 LUV Graz 1 : 1 Südburgenland Spielbericht
15:45 Uhr 11 Landhaus/Wien 4 : 1 Sturm Graz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 21 Vilaverdense FC 2 : 5 Boavista FC
00:00 Uhr 21 FC Cesarense 2 : 1 1° de Dezembro
00:00 Uhr 21 Valadares Gaia 4 : 1 EFF Setúbal
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 1 Sendai Ladies 1 : 0 JEF Utd. Ladies Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 1 Iga FC Kunoichi 0 : 3 Albirex Ladies Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 1 INAC Kobe 2 : 3 MHI Urawa Reds Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 1 Yunogo Belle 2 : 1 Kibi Charme Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:15 Uhr 6 FC Barcelona 0 : 2 VfL Wolfsburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 6 Turbine Potsdam 4 : 1 Sassari Torres Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 6 Arsenal 0 : 2 Birmingham City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 ASKÖ Dionysen 1 : 1 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
12:00 Uhr 10 Geretsberg 1 : 0 SPG Lustenau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 Rankweil 1 : 2 FC Bergheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 13 ASK Bruck 3 : 0 ASK Baumgarten
13:00 Uhr 13 ASK Erlaa 0 : 0 Neulengbach Jun Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 13 Landhaus/Wien b 5 : 0 FC Feldkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 13 DFC Leoben 5 : 1 SV Horn Spielbericht