Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 2 : 0 Izmaylovo
14:00 Uhr 1 WFC Kubanochka 1 : 0 WFC Rossiyanka
14:00 Uhr 1 FK Mordovochka Saransk 1 : 3 Ryazan VDV
Bundesliga 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 15 Turbine Potsdam 3 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 VfL Wolfsburg 6 : 0 MSV Duisburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 17 Gütersloh 1 : 1 Potsdam II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 17 VfL Bochum 1 : 2 1. FC Köln Spielbericht
DFB-Pokal 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 5 FFC Frankfurt 2 : 0 SC Sand Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Pallokissat 2 : 3 Kokkola F10
00:00 Uhr 3 NiceFutis 1 : 5 PK-35 Vantaa
00:00 Uhr 3 FC Honka 2 : 0 HJK
00:00 Uhr 3 Åland 5 : 0 ONS
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 9 Holstein Kiel 2 : 2 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 18 Wernigerode 0 : 9 Union Berlin Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Dresden 4 : 1 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Erzgebirge Aue 5 : 0 Viktoria II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Leipzig-Süd 4 : 1 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 18 Hallescher FC 4 : 3 BSV Dersimspor Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 19 Bor. Bocholt 1 : 0 Sportfr. Siegen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 Bochum II 4 : 0 Eintr. Solingen Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 Arm. Ibbenbüren 0 : 2 MSV Duisburg II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 Heike Rheine 3 : 2 Köln II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 19 GSV Moers 0 : 2 Recklinghausen Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Leverkusen II 1 : 1 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 19 Alem. Aachen 1 : 3 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 19 Bad Neuenahr II 1 : 5 Montabaur Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
05:00 Uhr 3 Urawa Reds La. 5 : 0 AS Elfen Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 3 INAC Kobe 2 : 0 Albirex Ladies Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 3 Yunogo Belle 2 : 1 Iga FC Kunoichi Spielbericht
05:00 Uhr 3 Kibi IU Charme 1 : 2 JEF Utd. Ladies Spielbericht
Schweizer Cup 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:30 Uhr 5 SC Kriens 1 : 0 FC Zürich
16:00 Uhr 5 FC Basel 8 : 0 Femina Worb
NWSL 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Houston Dash 0 : 1 Portland Thorns Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 1 FC Kansas City 1 : 1 Sky Blue FC Spielbericht
22:00 Uhr 1 Washington 1 : 3 WNY Flash Spielbericht
23:00 Uhr 1 OL Reign 3 : 0 Boston Breakers Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 14 Mautner Markhof 1 : 13 Altera Porta
00:00 Uhr 14 Donaustadt 2 : 2 FC Mariahilf
00:00 Uhr 14 Wiener SK 4 : 1 FK Austria Wien
00:00 Uhr 14 MFFV ASKÖ 23 4 : 0 ASV 13
00:00 Uhr 14 DSG Alxingergasse 0 : 7 First Vienna FC 1894
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 AIK Solna 0 : 4 FC Rosengård Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Vittsjö GIK 0 : 5 Göteborg FC Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Piteå IF 1 : 0 Linköpings FC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Jitex BK 0 : 1 Umeå IK Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:30 Uhr 12 ASKÖ Dionysen 2 : 1 SPG Lustenau Spielbericht
12:30 Uhr 12 Rankweil 6 : 1 Innsbruck 1b Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 12 Wolfern 1 : 5 Geretsberg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 12 Carinthians 2 : 1 FC Wacker Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 Sturm Graz 0 : 1 Altenmarkt Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 12 Südburgenland 1 : 1 Landhaus/Wien Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 14 SC Landskron - : - Rapid Lienz/SV Tristach Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 14 SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn - : - SVG Bleiburg Vorbericht
00:00 Uhr 14 Feldkirchen II - : - ATUS Ferlach Vorbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 15 Burgenland 1b 3 : 0 ASK Baumgarten
14:00 Uhr 15 DFC Leoben 2 : 3 ASK Erlaa Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 15 ASK Bruck 2 : 3 St. Pölten II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 15 Landhaus/Wien b 0 : 7 Neulengbach Jun Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 21 A-dos-Francos 1 : 1 CF Benfica
00:00 Uhr 21 Albergaria 1 : 2 CA Ouriense
00:00 Uhr 22 EFF Setúbal 2 : 4 FC Cesarense
00:00 Uhr 27 Vilaverdense FC 0 : 1 1° de Dezembro
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
10:00 Uhr 27 Atlético Madrid 0 : 3 FC Barcelona
11:00 Uhr 27 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Levante LP
11:00 Uhr 27 CE Sant Gabriel 1 : 2 Athletic Bilbao
11:30 Uhr 27 UD Collerense 3 : 1 Zaragoza CFF
12:00 Uhr 27 FC Valencia 2 : 2 Esp. Barcelona
12:00 Uhr 27 Sporting Huelva 1 : 2 UD Levante
16:30 Uhr 27 Real Sociedad 1 : 1 Real Oviedo