Was passiert heute

Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 13 WFC Kubanochka 1 : 0 Zvezda-2005
14:00 Uhr 13 FK Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 2 : 0 WFC Rossiyanka
Bundesliga 5 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 MSV Duisburg 1 : 2 SGS Essen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Leverkusen 1 : 1 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Turbine Potsdam 4 : 0 Herforder SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Bayern München 1 : 1 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SC Sand 1 : 1 FF USV Jena Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Potsdam II 0 : 2 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 Werder Bremen 4 : 2 Lübars Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 VfL Bochum 4 : 1 Holstein Kiel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Magdeburg 2 : 3 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FFV Leipzig 0 : 4 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Union Berlin 1 : 1 Wolfsburg II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Alem. Aachen 1 : 4 FC Bayern II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Hoffenheim II 2 : 2 Montabaur Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Frankfurt II 2 : 0 Sindelfingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 1. FC Köln 2 : 0 Saarbrücken Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 SV 67 Weinberg 2 : 2 Niederkirchen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 ETSV Würzburg 0 : 1 TSV Crailsheim Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 Sportfr. Siegen 1 : 1 Bor. Bocholt Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 SGS Essen II 2 : 2 Köln II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 1 Eintr. Solingen 6 : 1 Heike Rheine Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 1 Warendorfer SU 1 : 1 MSV Duisburg II Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Leverkusen II 5 : 1 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 CfR Links 1 : 3 Bochum II Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 1 Fort. Köln 1 : 4 Mönchengladbach Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 1 Bad Neuenahr 3 : 1 Göcklingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 TuS Issel 2 : 2 Saarwellingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Saarbrücken II 5 : 1 Dirmingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 FC Marnheim 4 : 1 FSV Jägersburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Bitburg 0 : 6 Schott Mainz Spielbericht
15:15 Uhr 1 Andernach 3 : 0 Wörrstadt Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 1 FC Bergedorf 6 : 0 TSV Limmer Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Hamburger SV 0 : 3 Bramfelder SV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 TuRa Meldorf 1 : 4 Fortuna Celle Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Henstedt-Ulz 4 : 4 Burg Gretesch Spielbericht
16:00 Uhr 1 Ahlerstedt 2 : 1 SV Werder II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 1 Neubrandenburg 0 : 1 Hallescher FC Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 1 FFV Leipzig II 1 : 2 Leipzig-Süd Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Hohen Neuendorf 2 : 0 FC Viktoria Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 2 BSC Marzahn Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 1 Dresden 0 : 4 Jena II Spielbericht
Kvindeliga 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 4 Brøndby IF 5 : 2 Odense Q
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
21:00 Uhr 2 OL Reign 1 : 2 FC Kansas City Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Albirex Ladies 1 : 1 NTV Beleza
00:00 Uhr 1 Urawa Reds La. 2 : 2 INAC Kobe
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 Kibi IU Charme 0 : 4 Vegalta Ladies
00:00 Uhr 1 AS Elfen 2 : 1 Iga FC Kunoichi
Toppserien 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 16 Røa IL 0 : 0 Medkila IL Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 1 FF Issy 1 : 3 Montpellier HSC Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 1 Olympique Lyon 3 : 0 EA Guingamp Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 2 Geretsberg 5 : 0 Innsbruck 1b Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 2 Wolfern 11 : 0 SPG Lustenau Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 2 Rankweil 6 : 1 HSV Wals Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 2 FC Bergheim 1 : 1 FFC Vorderland Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 2 Dorogi Egyetértés SE 5 : 1 Újpest FC
17:00 Uhr 2 Astra Hungary 5 : 0 Szegedi AK
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 3 Landhaus/Wien b 0 : 3 Carinthians Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
14:00 Uhr 3 Landhaus/Wien 1 : 9 St. Pölten Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 9 Birmingham City 1 : 2 Arsenal Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 15 Kongsvinger IL 3 : 2 IF Fløya
Damallsvenskan 4 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 16 Göteborg FC 5 : 0 Umeå IK Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 16 Vittsjö GIK 2 : 1 KIF Örebro DFF Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 16 Kristianstad 1 : 0 AIK Solna Spielbericht
00:00 Uhr 16 Eskilstuna Utd 3 : 2 Piteå IF Spielbericht