Was passiert heute

Bundesliga 3 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 8 Bayern München 1 : 0 FFC Frankfurt Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 MSV Duisburg 1 : 0 TSG Hoffenheim Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 SC Freiburg 2 : 1 SC Sand Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Hohen Neuendorf 2 : 0 SV Meppen Spielbericht
11:00 Uhr 8 Potsdam II 1 : 0 Gütersloh Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Herforder SV 1 : 0 Henstedt-Ulz Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 8 Arm. Bielefeld 0 : 4 BV Cloppenburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 10 SV Frauenbiburg 0 : 1 SC Freiburg II Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 TSV Augsburg 1 : 2 1. FC Nürnberg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 TSV Jahn Calden 0 : 2 ETSV Würzburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FC Ingolstadt 1 : 1 Hegauer FV Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 10 FV Löchgau 2 : 0 FSV Wetzlar II Spielbericht
14:45 Uhr 10 Wacker München 1 : 0 Regensburg Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 10 BW Beelitz 1 : 3 Jena II Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 FC Viktoria 2 : 1 Neubrandenburg Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 BSC Marzahn 4 : 0 FFV Leipzig Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 Dresden 2 : 2 1. FFV Erfurt Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 10 FSV Babelsberg 74 0 : 2 Erzgebirge Aue Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 SC Siegelbach 3 : 1 TuS Issel Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Wörrstadt 7 : 0 Bitburg Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Bad Neuenahr 1 : 0 Dirmingen Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Parr Medelsheim 1 : 8 Andernach Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr 11 FC Speyer 09 3 : 0 Saarbrücken II Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 11 FC Bergedorf 0 : 1 VfL Jesteburg Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 ATS Buntentor 1 : 3 SV Werder II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 11 Burg Gretesch 3 : 5 Delmenhorst Spielbericht
14:00 Uhr 11 Holstein Kiel 3 : 1 TSV Havelse Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 11 FC St. Pauli 2 : 1 Fortuna Celle Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 12 Borussia MG II 2 : 3 SGS Essen II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Bor. Bocholt 2 : 0 Köln II Spielbericht
13:00 Uhr 12 Uevekoven 4 : 1 Vorwärts Spoho Spielbericht
13:30 Uhr 12 Warendorfer SU 1 : 0 Hauenhorst Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 12 Leverkusen II 2 : 1 Fort. Köln Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr 12 Alem. Aachen 1 : 3 GSV Moers Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr 12 VfL Bochum 3 : 0 MSV Duisburg II Spielbericht
Kvindeligaen 1 Spiel
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
15:00 Uhr 13 IK Skovbakken 3 : 2 Odense Q
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
11:00 Uhr 8 Zehlendorf U17 0 : 2 Meppen U17 Spielbericht
Nationalliga B 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
13:00 Uhr 10 FC Zürich U21 2 : 1 Frauenteam Thun
15:00 Uhr 10 FC St. Gallen 0 : 0 CS Chênois
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
00:00 Uhr 1 AS Elfen 4 : 1 Speranza
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:00 Uhr 1 Schweden U20 0 : 2 Nordkorea U20
16:00 Uhr 1 Spanien U20 5 : 0 Kanada U20
19:00 Uhr 1 Neuguinea U20 0 : 9 Brasilien U20
19:00 Uhr 1 Japan U20 6 : 0 Nigeria U20
W-League 2 Spiele
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
16:30 Uhr 2 Sydney FC 2 : 0 Western Sydney Spielbericht
18:00 Uhr 2 Melbourne V. 0 : 4 Newcastle Jets Spielbericht
Zeit Spieltag Begegnung  
12:00 Uhr 9 Südburgenland 0 : 3 Kleinmünchen
14:00 Uhr 9 FC Bergheim 0 : 6 SKN St. Pölten
14:00 Uhr 9 Altenmarkt 1 : 1 Sturm Graz
15:00 Uhr 9 SV Neulengbach 0 : 0 Landhaus/Wien